Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
25-04-2009 20:56:37
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) - ESP
1.- GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan
2.- LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo
3.- ERVITI OLLO Imanol
4.- ARROYO DURAN David
5.- AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
6.- MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
7.- PEREZ ARANGO Marlon Alirio
8.- LOPEZ GARCIA David
9.- DRUJON Mathieu
10.- KIRYIENKA Vasili
D.D. GALILEA ZURBANO Alfonso
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) - ESP
11.- TXURRUKA Amets
12.- URTASUN PEREZ Pablo
13.- GALDOS ALONSO Aitor
14.- IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
15.- AZANZA SOTO Jorge
16.- DE LIS Andres Sergio
17.- HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
18.- LAFUENTE Andoni
19.- VELASCO MURILLO Ivan
20.- ARAMENDIA LORENTE Javier
D.D. GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor
FUJI-SERVETTO (FUJ) - ESP
21.- DEL NERO MONTES Jesus
22.- FDEZ. DE LA PUEBLA Alberto
23.- GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector
24.- DURAN DAROCA Arkaitz
25.- MEGIAS LEAL Javier
26.- CLARKE Hilton
27.- SHPILEVSKY Boris
28.- VIGANO Davide
D.D. ANGOITIA Sabino
ANDALUCIA CAJASUR (ACA) - ESP
31.- CALVENTE CORBAS Manuel
32.- VICIOSO ARCOS Angel
33.- LOPEZ GIL José Antonio
34.- PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
35.- ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier
36.- PLAZA MIRA Esteban
37.- MORENO BAZAN Javier
38.- ROLDAN CARMONA Jose Luis
39.- ORTEGA OCANA Manuel
40.- CARRASCO RAMIREZ Jose Antonio
D.D. MARTINEZ OLIVER Juan
XACOBEO GALICIA (XGZ) - ESP
41.- GARCIA DA PENA David
42.- CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
43.- FERNANDEZ HERMIDA Pedro
44.- RABUÑAL RIOS Gonzalo
45.- ESPASANDIN RAMA Héctor
46.- FERANDEZ CRUZ Delio
47.- FERNANDEZ SÁINZ Alberto
48.- VORGANOV Eduard
49.- MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban
50.- RAÑA FUENTES Ivan
D.D. COUNAGO PINO Alvaro
CONTENTPOLIS-AMPO (MCO) - ESP
51.- PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian
52.- PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor
53.- GALPARSORO MARTINEZ Dionisio
54.- GAZTAÑAGA ECHEVERRIA Mikel
55.- HERRADA LOPEZ José
56.- IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
57.- ECHARRI MARIN Javier
58.- SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian
59.- PACHECO TORRES Francisco Jose
60.- CHUZHDA Oleg
D.D. GUERRERO Oscar
AMICA CHIPS - KNAUF (AMI) - SMR
61.- ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor
62.- KUNITSKI Andrei
63.- GABBRIELLESCHI Massino
64.- BOLE Grega
65.- CLARKE Simon
66.- DE MARIA Giuseppe
67.- RIVERA Francesco
68.- SELVAGGI Mirko
D.D. MARTINELLI Giuseppee
ORBEA (ORB) - ESP
71.- CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
72.- URAIN EPELDE Beñat
73.- BLAZQUEZ Andoni
74.- LAVIN MARTINEZ Ibon
75.- ECHEVERZ CARTE Eneko
76.- ILUNDAIN TIRAPU Mikel
77.- GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
78.- SESMA Daniel
79.- LARRALDE ALZUGARAY Joseba
80.- RUIZ DE ERENTXUN ANTETARA Eriz
D.D. GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Alvaro
BURGOS MONUMENTAL - CASTILLA Y LEON (VMC) - ESP
81.- SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin
82.- MELERO COCO Ivan
83.- MATA CABELLO Enrique
84.- GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego
85.- VALDEZ CALVA Jose Carlos
86.- MAS BONET Luis
87.- SANTAMARTA VALBUENA Raul
88.- VALLS FERRI Rafael
89.- ANTUÑA CORO Andres Avelino
90.- FRANCISCO DELGADO David
D.D. IZQUIERDO Julio Andrés
ROCK RACING (RRC) - USA
91.- SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
92.- MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
93.- GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA José Enrique
94.- PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo
95.- RODRIGUEZ Fred
96.- MARTIN VELASCO David
97.- VITORIA David
98.- CHADWICK Glen Alan
99.- TANNER David
D.D. PEVENAGE Rudy
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA (BOY) - COL
101.- BELDA GARCIA David
102.- OLMO MENACHO Antonio
103.- ARANZAZO ESCOBAR William
104.- CEPEDA CUERVO Wilson Fernando
105.- PARRA BUSTAMENTE Edwin Arnulfo
106.- FIORILLI Tiago
107.- OSEDA SANA Santiago
108.- MONTAÑA Freddy
www.todociclismo.com