Pto Dor Nombre Nac Equipo hh:mm:ss Bon
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~ ~~~
1º 22 BARBOSA, Candido POR LIBERTY SEGUROS 4:31:29 10"
2º 142 D'ANIELLO, Antonio ITA CERAMICA FLAMINIA mt. 6"
3º 122 SOBRINO, Joaquin ESP RELAX-GAM mt. 4"
4º 15 CUNHA, Marco POR MADEINOX BRIC LOULE mt.
5º 146 KHALILOV, Mikhaylo UKR CERAMICA FLAMINIA mt.
6º 111 GARCIA, David ESP KARPIN GALICIA mt.
7º 72 COSTA, Rui POR BENFICA mt.
8º 168 SARABIA, Ignacio MEX SPIUK-EXTREMADURA mt.
9º 123 DE SARRAGA, Mario ESP RELAX-GAM mt.
10º 104 MARTINEZ, José A. ESP AGRITUBEL mt.
11º 1 CARDOSO, Pedro POR LA MSS mt.
12º 31 MACHADO, Tiago POR RIBERALVES-BOAVISTA mt.
13º 63 RODRIGUES, Jose POR VITORIA ASC mt.
14º 76 LOPES, Pedro POR BENFICA mt.
15º 78 PETROV, Danail BUL BENFICA mt.
16º 41 BLANCO, David ESP DUJA-TAVIRA mt.
17º 12 OLIVEIRA, Helder POR MADEINOX BRIC LOULE mt.
18º 95 ZUBELDIA, Haimar ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI mt.
19º 54 M. SOEIRO, Pedro POR BARBOT-HALCON mt.
20º 62 EDO, Angel ESP VITORIA ASC mt.
21º 144 MARCZYNSKI, Tomasz POL CERAMICA FLAMINIA mt.
22º 96 PEREZ, Ruben ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI mt.
23º 2 PIRES, Bruno POR LA MSS mt.
24º 32 MORAJKO, Jacek POL RIBERALVES-BOAVISTA mt.
25º 67 COSTA, Pedro POR VITORIA ASC mt.
26º 17 MARTINS, Gilberto POR MADEINOX BRIC LOULE mt.
27º 7 TONDO, Xabier ESP LA MSS mt.
28º 36 VITOR, Hugo POR RIBERALVES-BOAVISTA mt.
29º 43 VITORINO, Nelson POR DUJA-TAVIRA mt.
30º 24 CARDOSO, Filipe POR LIBERTY SEGUROS mt.
31º 93 MAYOZ, Iban ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI mt.
32º 26 RIBEIRO, Nuno POR LIBERTY SEGUROS mt.
33º 34 DOS SANTOS, Virgilio POR RIBERALVES-BOAVISTA mt.
34º 132 AUGUSTYN, John-Lee RSA BARLOWORLD mt.
35º 113 DOMINGEZ, Gustavo ESP KARPIN GALICIA mt.
36º 155 DE PEDRO, Pablo ESP GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS mt.
37º 77 PRADERA, Mikel ESP BENFICA mt.
38º 4 FARIA, Claudio POR LA MSS mt.
39º 134 CHEULA, Giampaolo ITA BARLOWORLD mt.
40º 13 SOUSA, Sergio POR MADEINOX BRIC LOULE mt.
41º 75 MIRANDA, Helder POR BENFICA mt.
42º 127 KUDASHEV, Denis RUS RELAX-GAM mt.
43º 143 KRYS, Hubert POL CERAMICA FLAMINIA mt.
44º 51 PINHO, Carlos M. POR BARBOT-HALCON mt.
45º 38 MAGALHÄES, Hélder POR RIBERALVES-BOAVISTA mt.
46º 66 SAMPAIO, Gilberto POR VITORIA ASC mt.
47º 33 SOUSA, Celio POR RIBERALVES-BOAVISTA mt.
48º 45 SNEEBOER, Paul NED DUJA-TAVIRA mt.
49º 47 LIVRAMENTO, David POR DUJA-TAVIRA mt.
50º 55 PACHECO, Fco. J. ESP BARBOT-HALCON mt.
51º 162 TORRES, Fernando ESP SPIUK-EXTREMADURA mt.
52º 174 MEZO, Iker ESP ORBEA mt.
53º 91 ANTON H., Igor ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI mt.
54º 8 CABREIRA, Joäo POR LA MSS mt.
55º 131 ARREITUNANDIA, Pedro ESP BARLOWORLD mt.
56º 136 SABIDO, Hugo POR BARLOWORLD mt.
57º 25 GRAU, Jordi ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS mt.
58º 14 HERMIDA, Pedro ESP MADEINOX BRIC LOULE mt.
59º 86 NOGALEDO, Jorge ESP FERCASE ROTA D MOVEI mt.
60º 53 MOLLER, Claus M. DEN BARBOT-HALCON mt.
61º 118 GONZALEZ, Santos ESP KARPIN GALICIA mt.
62º 173 LAZKANO, Iñigo ESP ORBEA mt.
63º 88 BARNABE, Pedro POR FERCASE ROTA D MOVEI mt.
64º 87 CARDOSO, Andre POR FERCASE ROTA D MOVEI mt.
65º 27 SOUSA, Rui POR LIBERTY SEGUROS mt.
66º 57 SÁ, Rui POR BARBOT-HALCON mt.
67º 115 MARTINEZ, Serafin ESP KARPIN GALICIA mt.
68º 3 AZEVEDO, Afonso POR LA MSS mt.
69º 135 COX, Ryan RSA BARLOWORLD mt.
70º 92 IRIONDO, Iban ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI mt.
71º 102 CALVENTE, Manuel ESP AGRITUBEL mt.
72º 35 SAMPAIO, Joaquim POR RIBERALVES-BOAVISTA mt.
73º 16 MARTINS, Lizuarte POR MADEINOX BRIC LOULE mt.
74º 152 MURGOITIO, Egoitz ESP GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS mt.
75º 85 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP FERCASE ROTA D MOVEI mt.
76º 42 MESTRE, Ricardo POR DUJA-TAVIRA mt.
77º 126 GARCIA, Raul ESP RELAX-GAM mt.
78º 158 BAÑOS, Jose A. ESP GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS mt.
79º 165 MONDELO, Josu ESP SPIUK-EXTREMADURA mt.
80º 163 RAMIREZ, Jesus ESP SPIUK-EXTREMADURA mt.
81º 156 ESCOBAR, Sergi ESP GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS mt.
82º 68 MARTINS, Jose M. POR VITORIA ASC mt.
83º 56 PINTO, Rui F. POR BARBOT-HALCON mt.
84º 6 VAZQUEZ, Angel ESP LA MSS mt.
85º 125 GARCIA, Jorge ESP RELAX-GAM mt.
86º 151 OCHOA, Miguel ESP GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS a 18
87º 94 URIBARRI, Unai ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 18
88º 44 VASILEV, Krassimir BUL DUJA-TAVIRA a 18
89º 105 DUEÑAS, Moises ESP AGRITUBEL a 20
90º 124 MARTINEZ, Jose R. ESP RELAX-GAM a 20
91º 73 LAVARINHAS, Rui POR BENFICA a 20
92º 82 BARBOSA, Bruno POR FERCASE ROTA D MOVEI a 20
93º 46 SILVA, Luis F. POR DUJA-TAVIRA a 20
94º 171 AGIRRE, Josu ESP ORBEA a 20
95º 114 RABUÑAL., Gonzalo ESP KARPIN GALICIA a 20
96º 97 APERRIBAY, Lander ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 20
97º 101 BARANAUSKAS, Alvaras LTU AGRITUBEL a 20
98º 154 AMURIZA, Gorka ESP GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS a 20
99º 147 SPADI, Manuele ITA CERAMICA FLAMINIA a 20
100º 117 LASA, Gaizka ESP KARPIN GALICIA a 20
101º 176 ZUMETA, Joseba ESP ORBEA a 20
102º 172 OTXOTORENA, Xabat ESP ORBEA mt.
103º 52 PINHO, Celestino POR BARBOT-HALCON a 20
104º 141 ANDRUS, Aug EST CERAMICA FLAMINIA a 20
105º 5 BATISTA, Rogerio POR LA MSS a 29
106º 148 VARINI, Maurizio ITA CERAMICA FLAMINIA a 43
107º 153 PEIRO, Vicente ESP GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS a 44
108º 58 FERRAZ, Jorge A. POR BARBOT-HALCON a 49
109º 145 ILLIANO, Raffaele ITA CERAMICA FLAMINIA a 54
110º 177 MARTIN, David ESP ORBEA a 01:13
111º 21 JESUS, Antonio POR LIBERTY SEGUROS a 01:15
112º 157 TERUEL, Eloy ESP GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS a 01:25
113º 103 GAZTANAGA, Mikel ESP AGRITUBEL mt.
114º 23 QUITERIO, César POR LIBERTY SEGUROS a 01:54
115º 71 AZEVEDO, José POR BENFICA mt.
116º 65 SILVA, Daniel E. POR VITORIA ASC a 01:59
117º 18 VAZ, José POR MADEINOX BRIC LOULE a 01:59
118º 11 VITAL, Andre POR MADEINOX BRIC LOULE a 01:59
119º 175 ZUBERO, Julen ESP ORBEA a 01:59
120º 128 BURGOS, Nacor ESP RELAX-GAM a 01:59
121º 28 RODRIGUES, Vitor POR LIBERTY SEGUROS a 01:59
122º 37 ROCHA, Nelson H. POR RIBERALVES-BOAVISTA mt.
123º 74 CASTANHEIRA, Bruno POR BENFICA a 01:59
124º 64 ISIDORO, Micael POR VITORIA ASC mt.
125º 167 FERNANDEZ, Juan C. ESP SPIUK-EXTREMADURA mt.
126º 166 RODRIGUEZ, Angel ESP SPIUK-EXTREMADURA a 02:20
127º 81 MARTINS, Ricardo POR FERCASE ROTA D MOVEI a 03:04
128º 84 RODRIGUEZ, Alexis POR FERCASE ROTA D MOVEI mt.
129º 83 NEVES, Virgilio F. POR FERCASE ROTA D MOVEI a 03:04
130º 61 GOMIS, Juan ESP VITORIA ASC a 03:04
131º 48 APOLO, Claudio F. POR DUJA-TAVIRA a 03:04
132º 164 RODRIGUEZ, Alfonso ESP SPIUK-EXTREMADURA a 03:04
133º 161 PEREZ, Israel ESP SPIUK-EXTREMADURA mt.
134º 107 COUTOULY, Cedric FRA AGRITUBEL a 03:04
135º 178 BARRIENTOS, Roberto ESP ORBEA a 04:30
136º 133 CARDENAS, Félix COL BARLOWORLD a 06:10
137º 106 ROBIN, Denis FRA AGRITUBEL a 10:22
138º 121 TERCIADO, Fco. J. ESP RELAX-GAM a 11:15
GERAL INDIVIDUAL
Pto Dor Nombre Nac Equipo hh:mm:ss
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~
1º 103 GAZTANAGA, Mikel ESP AGRITUBEL 09:11:45
2º 22 BARBOSA, Candido POR LIBERTY SEGUROS mt.
3º 143 KRYS, Hubert POL CERAMICA FLAMINIA a 01
4º 122 SOBRINO, Joaquin ESP RELAX-GAM a 02
5º 54 M. SOEIRO, Pedro POR BARBOT-HALCON a 04
6º 142 D'ANIELLO, Antonio ITA CERAMICA FLAMINIA a 04
7º 47 LIVRAMENTO, David POR DUJA-TAVIRA a 06
8º 24 CARDOSO, Filipe POR LIBERTY SEGUROS a 07
9º 96 PEREZ, Ruben ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 07
10º 84 RODRIGUEZ, Alexis POR FERCASE ROTA D MOVEI a 08
11º 15 CUNHA, Marco POR MADEINOX BRIC LOULE a 10
12º 111 GARCIA, David ESP KARPIN GALICIA a 10
13º 76 LOPES, Pedro POR BENFICA a 10
14º 168 SARABIA, Ignacio MEX SPIUK-EXTREMADURA a 10
15º 41 BLANCO, David ESP DUJA-TAVIRA a 10
16º 62 EDO, Angel ESP VITORIA ASC a 10
17º 104 MARTINEZ, José A. ESP AGRITUBEL a 10
18º 63 RODRIGUES, Jose POR VITORIA ASC a 10
19º 12 OLIVEIRA, Helder POR MADEINOX BRIC LOULE a 10
20º 78 PETROV, Danail BUL BENFICA a 10
21º 1 CARDOSO, Pedro POR LA MSS a 10
22º 32 MORAJKO, Jacek POL RIBERALVES-BOAVISTA a 10
23º 67 COSTA, Pedro POR VITORIA ASC a 10
24º 95 ZUBELDIA, Haimar ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 10
25º 4 FARIA, Claudio POR LA MSS a 10
26º 17 MARTINS, Gilberto POR MADEINOX BRIC LOULE a 10
27º 132 AUGUSTYN, John-Lee RSA BARLOWORLD a 10
28º 123 DE SARRAGA, Mario ESP RELAX-GAM a 10
29º 26 RIBEIRO, Nuno POR LIBERTY SEGUROS a 10
30º 7 TONDO, Xabier ESP LA MSS a 10
31º 55 PACHECO, Fco. J. ESP BARBOT-HALCON a 10
32º 127 KUDASHEV, Denis RUS RELAX-GAM a 10
33º 2 PIRES, Bruno POR LA MSS a 10
34º 34 DOS SANTOS, Virgilio POR RIBERALVES-BOAVISTA a 10
35º 93 MAYOZ, Iban ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 10
36º 38 MAGALHÄES, Hélder POR RIBERALVES-BOAVISTA a 10
37º 77 PRADERA, Mikel ESP BENFICA a 10
38º 31 MACHADO, Tiago POR RIBERALVES-BOAVISTA a 10
39º 115 MARTINEZ, Serafin ESP KARPIN GALICIA a 10
40º 113 DOMINGEZ, Gustavo ESP KARPIN GALICIA a 10
41º 118 GONZALEZ, Santos ESP KARPIN GALICIA a 10
42º 13 SOUSA, Sergio POR MADEINOX BRIC LOULE a 10
43º 156 ESCOBAR, Sergi ESP GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS a 10
44º 51 PINHO, Carlos M. POR BARBOT-HALCON a 10
45º 87 CARDOSO, Andre POR FERCASE ROTA D MOVEI a 10
46º 43 VITORINO, Nelson POR DUJA-TAVIRA a 10
47º 136 SABIDO, Hugo POR BARLOWORLD a 10
48º 66 SAMPAIO, Gilberto POR VITORIA ASC a 10
49º 27 SOUSA, Rui POR LIBERTY SEGUROS a 10
50º 144 MARCZYNSKI, Tomasz POL CERAMICA FLAMINIA a 10
51º 172 OTXOTORENA, Xabat ESP ORBEA a 10
52º 174 MEZO, Iker ESP ORBEA a 10
53º 14 HERMIDA, Pedro ESP MADEINOX BRIC LOULE a 10
54º 152 MURGOITIO, Egoitz ESP GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS a 10
55º 135 COX, Ryan RSA BARLOWORLD a 10
56º 36 VITOR, Hugo POR RIBERALVES-BOAVISTA a 10
57º 33 SOUSA, Celio POR RIBERALVES-BOAVISTA a 10
58º 91 ANTON H., Igor ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 10
59º 88 BARNABE, Pedro POR FERCASE ROTA D MOVEI a 10
60º 92 IRIONDO, Iban ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 10
61º 134 CHEULA, Giampaolo ITA BARLOWORLD a 10
62º 158 BAÑOS, Jose A. ESP GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS a 10
63º 162 TORRES, Fernando ESP SPIUK-EXTREMADURA a 10
64º 25 GRAU, Jordi ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS a 10
65º 45 SNEEBOER, Paul NED DUJA-TAVIRA a 10
66º 125 GARCIA, Jorge ESP RELAX-GAM a 10
67º 126 GARCIA, Raul ESP RELAX-GAM a 10
68º 53 MOLLER, Claus M. DEN BARBOT-HALCON a 10
69º 155 DE PEDRO, Pablo ESP GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS a 10
70º 57 SÁ, Rui POR BARBOT-HALCON a 10
71º 42 MESTRE, Ricardo POR DUJA-TAVIRA a 10
72º 131 ARREITUNANDIA, Pedro ESP BARLOWORLD a 10
73º 16 MARTINS, Lizuarte POR MADEINOX BRIC LOULE a 10
74º 167 FERNANDEZ, Juan C. ESP SPIUK-EXTREMADURA a 10
75º 75 MIRANDA, Helder POR BENFICA a 10
76º 8 CABREIRA, Joäo POR LA MSS a 10
77º 37 ROCHA, Nelson H. POR RIBERALVES-BOAVISTA a 10
78º 56 PINTO, Rui F. POR BARBOT-HALCON a 10
79º 163 RAMIREZ, Jesus ESP SPIUK-EXTREMADURA a 10
80º 173 LAZKANO, Iñigo ESP ORBEA a 10
81º 161 PEREZ, Israel ESP SPIUK-EXTREMADURA a 10
82º 165 MONDELO, Josu ESP SPIUK-EXTREMADURA a 10
83º 85 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP FERCASE ROTA D MOVEI a 10
84º 86 NOGALEDO, Jorge ESP FERCASE ROTA D MOVEI a 10
85º 102 CALVENTE, Manuel ESP AGRITUBEL a 10
86º 35 SAMPAIO, Joaquim POR RIBERALVES-BOAVISTA a 10
87º 68 MARTINS, Jose M. POR VITORIA ASC a 10
88º 6 VAZQUEZ, Angel ESP LA MSS a 10
89º 71 AZEVEDO, José POR BENFICA a 10
90º 64 ISIDORO, Micael POR VITORIA ASC a 10
91º 72 COSTA, Rui POR BENFICA a 20
92º 44 VASILEV, Krassimir BUL DUJA-TAVIRA a 26
93º 151 OCHOA, Miguel ESP GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS a 28
94º 94 URIBARRI, Unai ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 28
95º 147 SPADI, Manuele ITA CERAMICA FLAMINIA a 30
96º 141 ANDRUS, Aug EST CERAMICA FLAMINIA a 30
97º 114 RABUÑAL., Gonzalo ESP KARPIN GALICIA a 30
98º 46 SILVA, Luis F. POR DUJA-TAVIRA a 30
99º 154 AMURIZA, Gorka ESP GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS a 30
100º 117 LASA, Gaizka ESP KARPIN GALICIA a 30
101º 82 BARBOSA, Bruno POR FERCASE ROTA D MOVEI a 30
102º 171 AGIRRE, Josu ESP ORBEA a 30
103º 73 LAVARINHAS, Rui POR BENFICA a 30
104º 97 APERRIBAY, Lander ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 30
105º 124 MARTINEZ, Jose R. ESP RELAX-GAM a 30
106º 176 ZUMETA, Joseba ESP ORBEA a 30
107º 101 BARANAUSKAS, Alvaras LTU AGRITUBEL a 30
108º 52 PINHO, Celestino POR BARBOT-HALCON a 30
109º 5 BATISTA, Rogerio POR LA MSS a 39
110º 146 KHALILOV, Mikhaylo UKR CERAMICA FLAMINIA a 40
111º 148 VARINI, Maurizio ITA CERAMICA FLAMINIA a 53
112º 153 PEIRO, Vicente ESP GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS a 54
113º 145 ILLIANO, Raffaele ITA CERAMICA FLAMINIA a 01:04
114º 177 MARTIN, David ESP ORBEA a 01:23
115º 21 JESUS, Antonio POR LIBERTY SEGUROS a 01:25
116º 157 TERUEL, Eloy ESP GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS a 01:35
117º 105 DUEÑAS, Moises ESP AGRITUBEL a 01:43
118º 74 CASTANHEIRA, Bruno POR BENFICA a 02:00
119º 23 QUITERIO, César POR LIBERTY SEGUROS a 02:04
120º 18 VAZ, José POR MADEINOX BRIC LOULE a 02:09
121º 175 ZUBERO, Julen ESP ORBEA a 02:09
122º 11 VITAL, Andre POR MADEINOX BRIC LOULE a 02:09
123º 3 AZEVEDO, Afonso POR LA MSS a 02:57
124º 48 APOLO, Claudio F. POR DUJA-TAVIRA a 03:14
125º 81 MARTINS, Ricardo POR FERCASE ROTA D MOVEI a 03:14
126º 58 FERRAZ, Jorge A. POR BARBOT-HALCON a 03:27
127º 166 RODRIGUEZ, Angel ESP SPIUK-EXTREMADURA a 03:43
128º 128 BURGOS, Nacor ESP RELAX-GAM a 04:37
129º 65 SILVA, Daniel E. POR VITORIA ASC a 04:56
130º 28 RODRIGUES, Vitor POR LIBERTY SEGUROS a 04:56
131º 83 NEVES, Virgilio F. POR FERCASE ROTA D MOVEI a 05:32
132º 61 GOMIS, Juan ESP VITORIA ASC a 05:42
133º 164 RODRIGUEZ, Alfonso ESP SPIUK-EXTREMADURA a 05:42
134º 107 COUTOULY, Cedric FRA AGRITUBEL a 05:42
135º 178 BARRIENTOS, Roberto ESP ORBEA a 07:08
136º 133 CARDENAS, Félix COL BARLOWORLD a 08:48
137º 121 TERCIADO, Fco. J. ESP RELAX-GAM a 11:21
138º 106 ROBIN, Denis FRA AGRITUBEL a 13:00
GERAL POR PONTOS Fecha: 18/05/07
1º 122 SOBRINO, Joaquin ESP RELAX-GAM 32 P.
2º 103 GAZTANAGA, Mikel ESP AGRITUBEL 25 P.
3º 15 CUNHA, Marco POR MADEINOX BRIC LOULE 21 P.
4º 54 M. SOEIRO, Pedro POR BARBOT-HALCON 20 P.
5º 142 D'ANIELLO, Antonio ITA CERAMICA FLAMINIA 20 P.
6º 111 GARCIA, David ESP KARPIN GALICIA 14 P.
7º 76 LOPES, Pedro POR BENFICA 13 P.
8º 72 COSTA, Rui POR BENFICA 11 P.
9º 143 KRYS, Hubert POL CERAMICA FLAMINIA 9 P.
10º 74 CASTANHEIRA, Bruno POR BENFICA 9 P.
11º 47 LIVRAMENTO, David POR DUJA-TAVIRA 4 P.
12º 168 SARABIA, Ignacio MEX SPIUK-EXTREMADURA 4 P.
13º 62 EDO, Angel ESP VITORIA ASC 4 P.
14º 121 TERCIADO, Fco. J. ESP RELAX-GAM 4 P.
15º 24 CARDOSO, Filipe POR LIBERTY SEGUROS 3 P.
16º 96 PEREZ, Ruben ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 3 P.
17º 84 RODRIGUEZ, Alexis POR FERCASE ROTA D MOVEI 2 P.
18º 123 DE SARRAGA, Mario ESP RELAX-GAM 2 P.
19º 172 OTXOTORENA, Xabat ESP ORBEA 2 P.
20º 44 VASILEV, Krassimir BUL DUJA-TAVIRA 2 P.
21º 41 BLANCO, David ESP DUJA-TAVIRA 1 P.
22º 104 MARTINEZ, José A. ESP AGRITUBEL 1 P.
GERAL MONTANHA
1º 84 RODRIGUEZ, Alexis POR FERCASE ROTA D MOVEI 16 P.
2º 68 MARTINS, Jose M. POR VITORIA ASC 6 P.
3º 143 KRYS, Hubert POL CERAMICA FLAMINIA 6 P.
4º 96 PEREZ, Ruben ESP EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 6 P.
5º 47 LIVRAMENTO, David POR DUJA-TAVIRA 2 P.
6º 12 OLIVEIRA, Helder POR MADEINOX BRIC LOULE 2 P.
7º 87 CARDOSO, Andre POR FERCASE ROTA D MOVEI 1 P.
GERAL JUVENTUDE
1º 24 CARDOSO, Filipe POR LIBERTY SEGUROS
2º 15 CUNHA, Marco POR MADEINOX BRIC LOULE
3º 132 AUGUSTYN, John-Lee RSA BARLOWORLD
4º 31 MACHADO, Tiago POR RIBERALVES-BOAVISTA
5º 115 MARTINEZ, Serafin ESP KARPIN GALICIA
GERAL EQUIPAS Fecha: 18/05/07
1º BENFICA SLB 027:35:45
2º CERAMICA FLAMINIA FLM 027:35:45
3º KARPIN GALICIA KGZ 027:35:45
4º MADEINOX BRIC LOULE MAD 027:35:45
5º VITORIA ASC ASC 027:35:45
6º RELAX-GAM REG 027:35:45
7º LA MSS MAI 027:35:45
8º GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS GNM 027:35:45
9º LIBERTY SEGUROS LSE 027:35:45
10º BARBOT-HALCON BHL 027:35:45
11º RIBERALVES-BOAVISTA RIB 027:35:45
12º EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI EUS 027:35:45
13º SPIUK-EXTREMADURA SPI 027:35:45
14º DUJA-TAVIRA DUJ 027:35:45
15º BARLOWORLD BAR 027:35:45
16º AGRITUBEL AGR 027:35:45
17º ORBEA ORB 027:35:45
18º FERCASE ROTA D MOVEIS FRM 027:35:45