1 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 20.20.30
2 Maint Berkenbosch (Ned) Team Regiostrom Senges 0.50
3 Fredrik Ericsson (Swe) Team Cyklcity.se 1.01
4 Tamas Lengyel (Hun) Team Sparebanken Vest 1.07
5 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 1.18
6 Martin Prazdnovsky (Svk) Team Sparebanken Vest 1.20
7 Jacob Moe Rasmussen (Den) Team GLS 1.29
8 Lasse Bøchman (Den) Team GLS 1.38
9 Morten Hegreberg (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest 1.49
10 Thomas Oredsson (Den) Team GLS 2.00
11 Christopher Myhre (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi
12 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Team Unibet-Davo 2.01
13 Robert Østerling (Swe) Team Cyklcity.se 2.11
14 Gunnar Eidsheim (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest 2.16
15 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Unibet-Davo 2.20
16 Tom Larsen (Nor) Eidsvoll SK, Mix 3.26
17 Roy Hegreberg (Nor) Glud & Marstrand Horsens 3.34
18 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 3.41
19 Martin Mortensen (Den) Team Herning Elite 3.54
20 Nikolaj Knudsen (Den) Team Herning Elite 3.59
21 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Team Rietumu Bank Riga 4.22
22 Lars Werenberg (Den) Team Kvickly Odder Elite
23 Lucas Person (Swe) Team Mälarenergi 4.29
24 Evan Oliphant (GBr) Recycling.co.uk 5.19
25 Stian Remme (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest 6.38
26 Andreas Sand (Nor) BOC Elite Mix
27 Kalle Sandell (Swe) Team Mälarenergi 6.40
28 Henrik Åbom (Swe) MA Speedwear Borås 6.49
29 Lars Kristian Johnsen (Nor) Eidsvoll SK, Mix 7.01
30 Andrei Mustonen (Est) Team Kalev Chocolate 8.25
31 Alf Roger Holme (Nor) Eidsvoll SK, Mix 8.33
32 Lars Ragnar Manengen (Nor) Lillehammer Cykleklubb 8.50
33 Jonas Bjellmark (Swe) Team Cyklcity.se 9.41
34 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Glud & Marstrand Horsens 12.50
35 Jon Einar Bergsland (Nor) Grenland Elite 13.44
36 Rene Jørgensen (Den) Team Designa Køkken 13.50
37 Michael Larsen (Den) Team Herning Elite
38 Trond Kristian Schweder (Nor) BOC Elite Mix 13.56
39 Håvard Nybø (Nor) Glud & Marstrand Horsens 14.35
40 Thomas Andersen (Nor) Grenland Elite 15.30
41 Jamar Jermakov (Est) Team Kalev Chocolate 16.13
42 Rob Partridge (GBr) Recycling.co.uk 17.14
43 Torgeir Folkestad (Nor) Fana IL Mix 17.29
44 Michael Larsen (Den) Team Designa Køkken 17.40
45 Lars Ove Thoresen (Nor) Lørenskog Mix 19.56
46 Kenneth Solheim (Nor) CK Sør Mix 20.46
47 Glenn Bak (Den) Team Unibet-Davo 21.10
48 Anders B. Hansen (Den) Team GLS 22.26
49 Stijn Ennekens (Bel) Team Unibet-Davo 22.28
50 Benjamin Hill (Ger) Stevens Racing Team 23.09
51 Elnathan Heizmann (Ger) Team Regiostrom Senges 23.14
52 Artis Roze (Lat) Team Rietumu Bank Riga 23.18
53 Kristian Fløysvik (Nor) Sandnes Mix 23.28
54 Martin Hansen (Den) Team Herning Elite 23.36
55 Jochim Bøhler (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 25.45
56 Dale Appleby (GBr) Recycling.co.uk 28.55
57 Tim Van Nuffel (Bel) Stevens Racing Team 29.43
58 Kent Håkon Olsen (Nor) Fana IL Mix 30.13
59 Even Chiodera (Nor) BOC Elite Mix 31.23
60 Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Regiostrom Senges 31.59
61 Kristian House (GBr) Recycling.co.uk 32.09
62 Michael Skelde (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens 32.18
63 Kalvis Eisaks (Lat) Team Rietumu Bank Riga 33.46
64 Jon Øystein Bergseth (Nor) Sandnes Mix 36.19
65 Jarle Wermskog (Nor) BOC Elite Mix 36.49
66 Christian Knørr (Den) Team Herning Elite 37.09
67 Joern Henrik Toresen (Nor) Lørenskog Mix 38.13
68 Stian Sommerseth (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 39.52
69 Andri Lebedev (Est) Team Kalev Chocolate 42.56
70 Normunds Lasis (Lat) Team Rietumu Bank Riga 43.04
71 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Team Unibet-Davo 45.21
72 Jimmy Hansen (Den) Team GLS 46.17
73 Atle Ekenberg (Nor) Lillehammer Cykleklubb 50.27
74 Laurent Arn (Swi) Team Rietumu Bank Riga 51.14
75 Jørn Fjeldavlie (Nor) Grenland Elite 52.55
76 Mart Ojavee (Est) Team Kalev Chocolate 55.55
77 Mattias Carlzon (Swe) MA Speedwear Borås 1.00.07
78 Jens Erik Madsen (Den) Team Designa Køkken 1.02.07
79 Geir Bisgård (Nor) CK Sør Mix 1.02.58
80 Priit Raudsepp (Est) Team Kalev Chocolate 1.06.34
81 Espen Skoglund (Nor) Team NOR 1.07.16
82 Nils Einar Grutle (Nor) Fana IL Mix 1.07.51
83 Morten Marthinsen (Nor) Grenland Elite 1.08.58
84 Stian Lersveen (Nor) Lillehammer Cykleklubb 1.29.32
Mountains classification
1 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 15 pts
2 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 7
3 Rene Jørgensen (Den) Team Designa Køkken 6
4 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Team Unibet-Davo 5
5 Fredrik Ericsson (Swe) Team Cyklcity.se 4
6 Rob Partridge (GBr) Recycling.co.uk 4
7 Christian Knørr (Den) Team Herning Elite 3
8 Morten Hegreberg (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest 3
9 Normunds Lasis (Lat) Team Rietumu Bank Riga 2
10 Martin Prazdnovsky (Svk) Team Sparebanken Vest 2
11 Kalle Sandell (Swe) Team Mälarenergi 2
12 Elnathan Heizmann (Ger) Team Regiostrom Senges 1
13 Jonas Bjellmark (Swe) Team Cyklcity.se 1
14 Gunnar Eidsheim (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest 1
Sprints classification
1 Håvard Nybø (Nor) Glud & Marstrand Horsens 9 pts
2 Normunds Lasis (Lat) Team Rietumu Bank Riga 6
3 Roy Hegreberg (Nor) Glud & Marstrand Horsens 4
4 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Team Unibet-Davo 3
5 Kristian Fløysvik (Nor) Sandnes Mix 3
6 Fredrik Ericsson (Swe) Team Cyklcity.se 3
7 Martin Prazdnovsky (Svk) Team Sparebanken Vest 3
8 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 3
9 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 2
10 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Glud & Marstrand Horsens 2
11 Glenn Bak (Den) Team Unibet-Davo 2
12 Henrik Åbom (Swe) MA Speedwear Borås 1
13 Christian Knørr (Den) Team Herning Elite 1
14 Thomas Oredsson (Den) Team GLS 1
15 Morten Hegreberg (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest 1
16 Maint Berkenbosch (Ned) Team Regiostrom Senges 1
U23 classification
1 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 20.21.48
2 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Team Unibet-Davo 0.43
3 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Unibet-Davo 1.02
4 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 2.23
5 Martin Mortensen (Den) Team Herning Elite 2.36
6 Lucas Person (Swe) Team Mälarenergi 3.11
7 Andrei Mustonen (Est) Team Kalev Chocolate 7.07
8 Jonas Bjellmark (Swe) Team Cyklcity.se 8.23
9 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Glud & Marstrand Horsens 11.32
10 Jamar Jermakov (Est) Team Kalev Chocolate 14.55
11 Rob Partridge (GBr) Recycling.co.uk 15.56
12 Anders B. Hansen (Den) Team GLS 21.08
13 Stijn Ennekens (Bel) Team Unibet-Davo 21.10
14 Benjamin Hill (Ger) Stevens Racing Team 21.51
15 Artis Roze (Lat) Team Rietumu Bank Riga 22.00
16 Kristian Fløysvik (Nor) Sandnes Mix 22.10
17 Dale Appleby (GBr) Recycling.co.uk 27.37
18 Christian Knørr (Den) Team Herning Elite 35.51
19 Stian Sommerseth (Nor) Team Maxbo Bianchi 38.34
20 Normunds Lasis (Lat) Team Rietumu Bank Riga 41.46
21 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Team Unibet-Davo 44.03
22 Espen Skoglund (Nor) Team NOR 1.05.58
23 Morten Marthinsen (Nor) Grenland Elite 1.07.40
24 Stian Lersveen (Nor) Lillehammer Cykleklubb 1.28.14
Teams classification
1 Team Maxbo Bianchi 61.04.13
2 Team Sparebanken Vest 0.10
3 Team GLS 2.03
4 Team Unibet-Davo 7.41
5 Team Cyklcity.se 10.10
6 Eidsvoll SK 16.13
7 Team Herning Elite 17.00
8 Glud & Marstrand Horsens 20.34
9 Recycling.co.uk 30.55
10 BOC Elite 43.17
11 Team Rietumu Bank Riga 44.19
12 Team Regiostrom Senges 44.42
13 Team Designa Køkken 50.24
14 Team Kalev Chocolate 1.04.51
15 Grenland Elite 1.06.56
16 Lillehammer Cykleklubb 1.27.41
17 Fana IL 1.52.50 Sluiten