1 Simon Clarke (Aus) South Australia.com-AIS 3.28.22
2 Massimiliano Maisto (Ita) Universal Cafe-Cb Im
3 Sergey Klimov (Rus) Tinkoff Restaurants 0.10
4 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu 0.11
5 Jose Herrada (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu
6 Fco.-Javier Martinez (Spa) Garcamps.com-Valenciana
7 Francisco Torrella (Spa) Alfus-Tedes
8 Donato Cannone (Ita) Universal Cafe-Cb Im
9 Sergio Herrero (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu
10 Anibal Borrajo (Arg) Universal Cafe-Cb Im
11 Juan Jose Abril (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu
12 Jesus Tendero (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu
13 Yann Huguet (Fra) Haribo Avc. Aix
14 Alexander Serov (Rus) Tinkoff Restaurants
15 Alejandro Magallanes (Spa) Supermercados Froiz
16 Victor Gomes (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu
17 Simone Bruson (Ita) Universal Cafe-Cb Im
18 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff Restaurants
19 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Unibet.com-Davo
20 Anton Mindlin (Rus) Tinkoff Restaurants
21 Julien El Fares (Fra) Haribo Avc. Aix
22 Diego Gallego (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu
23 Luis Roberto Alvarez (Spa) Alfus-Tedes
24 Oscar Bastos (Spa) Supermercados Froiz
25 Jaime Esteban (Spa) Alfus-Tedes
26 Gilles Cirone (Fra) Haribo Avc. Aix
27 Sergio Cuesta (Spa) Team Endeka
28 Egoitz Murgoitio (Spa) Cafe Baque
29 Davide Torosantucci (Ita) Universal Cafe-Cb Im
30 Guillermo Lana (Spa) Azysa
31 Miguel Silvestre (Spa) Supermercados Froiz 1.39
32 Sergio Casanova (Spa) Garcamps.com-Valenciana
33 Aitor Reguilliaga (Spa) Telcom-M-Aldabea
34 Carlos Juez (Spa) Bidelan Kirolgi
35 Matthew Goss (Aus) South Australia.com-AIS
36 Lander Aperribay (Spa) Bidelan Kirolgi
37 Pedro Garcia (Spa) Garcamps.com-Valenciana
38 Eder Salas (Spa) Cafe Baque
39 Ramuntxo Garmendia (Spa) Azysa
40 Michel Kreder (Ned) Unibet.com-Davo
41 Serafin Martinez (Spa) Supermercados Froiz
42 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Caja Rural
43 Francisco Jo Pacheco (Spa) Garcamps.com-Valenciana
44 Gorka Lizarraga (Spa) Caja Rural
45 David Martin (Spa) Cafe Baque
46 Ander Odriozola (Spa) Bidelan Kirolgi
47 Ilya Chernetskiy (Rus) Tinkoff Restaurants
48 Jose Larrea (Spa) Telcom-M-Aldabea 3.06
49 Roberto Barrientos (Spa) Caja Rural
50 Iñigo Lariz (Spa) Telcom-M-Aldabea
51 Jonathon Clarke (Aus) South Australia.com-AIS
52 Mickael Malle (Fra) Haribo Avc. Aix 4.02
53 William Aranzazu (Col) Garcamps.com-Valenciana
54 Fernando Macias (Mex) Alfus-Tedes
55 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Tinkoff Restaurants 4.52
56 Stefan Huizinga (Ned) Unibet.com-Davo 5.18
57 Zolt Der SCG Team Endeka
58 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Caja Rural 6.12
59 Davide Silvestri (Ita) Team Endeka
60 Luis Herrera (CRc) Lizarte 9.02
61 Davide Bragazzi (Ita) Team Endeka 9.07
62 Alejandro Iglesias (Spa) Cafe Baque
63 Styn Ennkens (Bel) Unibet.com-Davo 10.41
64 Eugeni Zhadkevich (Rus) Telcom-M-Aldabea 14.35
65 Martin Iraizoz (Spa) Lizarte
66 Alejandro Paleo (Spa) Supermercados Froiz
67 Juan Fco. Mundiñano (Spa) Bidelan Kirolgi
68 Iker Aramendia (Spa) Bidelan Kirolgi
69 Mikel Otero (Spa) Telcom-M-Aldabea
70 Javier Saez (Spa) Universal Cafe-Cb Im
71 Mikel Ilundain (Spa) Telcom-M-Aldabea 18.59
72 Carlos Delgado (Spa) Caja Rural
73 Luis Bonilla (CRc) Lizarte
74 Noel Mega (Spa) Telcom-M-Aldabea
75 Gorka Vertiz (Spa) Bidelan Kirolgi
76 Lucas Fus (Cze) Team Endeka 19.04
77 Njegos Blagojevic SCG Team Endeka
78 Milos Velickovic SCG Team Endeka
79 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) South Australia.com-AIS
80 Claudio Masnata (Ita) Universal Cafe-Cb Im
81 Aurelien Groguenin (Fra) Haribo Avc. Aix
82 Bart Oegema (Ned) Haribo Avc. Aix
83 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Haribo Avc. Aix
84 Asier Fernandez (Spa) Cafe Baque
85 Jon Pena (Spa) Alfus-Tedes 20.23
86 Cornelius Vanooien (Ned) Unibet.com-Davo 20.47
87 Jose Antonio Carrasco (Spa) Alfus-Tedes
88 Iñigo Sagastibeltza (Spa) Lizarte 24.23
89 Garikoitz Acha (Spa) Lizarte 24.24
90 Ilya Krestianinov (Rus) Tinkoff Restaurants 26.17
91 Felipe Vicente (Spa) Azysa 26.48
92 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Azysa 26.50
93 Roberto Cobo (Spa) Cafe Baque
94 Hodei Olite (Spa) Azysa 27.47
95 Josu Gonzalez (Spa) Azysa
96 Yues Dewilde (Bel) Unibet.com-Davo 32.08
97 Juan-Carlos Escamez (Spa) Garcamps.com-Valenciana 33.07
98 Jos‚ Hernandez (Spa) Garcamps.com-Valenciana
99 Daniel Casado (Spa) Supermercados Froiz
100 Joaquin Sobrino (Spa) Supermercados Froiz
101 Shaun Higgerson (Aus) South Australia.com-AIS
102 Seth Collins GRB Cafe Baque
103 Daniel Sesma (Spa) Caja Rural
104 Juan Pablo Uriarte (Spa) Bidelan Kirolgi 33.46
Points
1 Simon Clarke (Aus) South Australia.com-AIS 25 pts
2 Massimiliano Maisto (Ita) Universal Cafe-Cb Im 20
3 Sergey Klimov (Rus) Tinkoff Restaurants 16
4 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu 14
5 Jose Herrada (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu 12
6 Fco.-Javier Martinez (Spa) Garcamps.com-Valenciana 10
7 Francisco Torrella (Spa) Alfus-Tedes 9
8 Donato Cannone (Ita) Universal Cafe-Cb Im 8
9 Sergio Herrero (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu 7
10 Anibal Borrajo (Arg) Universal Cafe-Cb Im 6
11 Juan Jose Abril (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu 5
12 Jesus Tendero (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu 4
13 Yann Huguet (Fra) Haribo Avc. Aix 3
14 Alexander Serov (Rus) Tinkoff Restaurants 2
15 Alejandro Magallanes (Spa) Supermercados Froiz 1
Mountains
Alto De Altamira - Cat. 3, km 5,50
1 Carlos Delgado (Spa) Caja Rural 3 pts
2 Jose Antonio Carrasco (Spa) Alfus-Tedes 2
3 Sergey Klimov (Rus) Tinkoff Restaurants 1
Alto De Zuarrarrate - Cat. 2, km 45,50
1 Donato Cannone (Ita) Universal Cafe-Cb Im 6 pts
2 Jose Herrada (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu 4
3 Anton Mindlin (Rus) Tinkoff Restaurants 2
4 Ander Odriozola (Spa) Bidelan Kirolgi 1
Alto De Huici - Cat. 3, km 61,00
1 Anton Mindlin (Rus) Tinkoff Restaurants 3 pts
2 Jose Herrada (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu 2
3 Massimiliano Maisto (Ita) Universal Cafe-Cb Im 1
Alto De Usategieta - Cat. 2, km 71,50
1 Anton Mindlin (Rus) Tinkoff Restaurants 6 pts
2 Victor Gomes (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu 4
3 David Martin (Spa) Cafe Baque 2
4 Stefan Huizinga (Ned) Unibet.com-Davo 1
Alto De Saldias - Cat. 1, km 85,00
1 Anton Mindlin (Rus) Tinkoff Restaurants 10 pts
2 Victor Gomes (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu 8
3 Massimiliano Maisto (Ita) Universal Cafe-Cb Im 6
4 Sergey Klimov (Rus) Tinkoff Restaurants 4
5 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu 2
6 Alejandro Magallanes (Spa) Supermercados Froiz 1
Alto De Saldias - Cat. 1, km 117,50
1 Massimiliano Maisto (Ita) Universal Cafe-Cb Im 10 pts
2 Donato Cannone (Ita) Universal Cafe-Cb Im 8
3 Anton Mindlin (Rus) Tinkoff Restaurants 6
4 Sergio Cuesta (Spa) Team Endeka 4
5 Yann Huguet (Fra) Haribo Avc. Aix 2
6 Davide Torosantucci (Ita) Universal Cafe-Cb Im 1
Metas Volantes
Etxarri-Aranatz, km 17,50
1 Fernando Macias (Mex) Alfus-Tedes 3 pts
2 Jose Antonio Carrasco (Spa) Alfus-Tedes 2
3 Anton Mindlin (Rus) Tinkoff Restaurants 1
Leitza, km 66,00
1 Anton Mindlin (Rus) Tinkoff Restaurants 3 pts
2 Fernando Macias (Mex) Alfus-Tedes 2
3 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu 1
Doneztebe-Santesteban, km 102,50
1 Anton Mindlin (Rus) Tinkoff Restaurants 3 pts
2 Victor Gomes (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu 2
3 Ander Odriozola (Spa) Bidelan Kirolgi 1
Special Sprints
Lekumberri, km 53,00
1 Francisco Jo Pacheco (Spa) Garcamps.com-Valenciana 3 pts
2 Fernando Macias (Mex) Alfus-Tedes 2
3 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Tinkoff Restaurants 1
Trofeo Enrique Rodriguez
Leiza, km 66,00
1 Anton Mindlin (Rus) Tinkoff Restaurants 3 pts
2 Fernando Macias (Mex) Alfus-Tedes 2
3 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu 1