1
MATTIA
PINAZZI
VF GROUP-BARDIANI CSF- FAIZANE'
23 ITA 3:18:26 7.00
2
LORENZO
CONFORTI
VF GROUP-BARDIANI CSF- FAIZANE'
20 ITA 3:18:26 3.00
3
RASMUS
PEDERSEN
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 DEN 3:18:26 1.00
4
CESAR
MACIAS ESTRADA
PETROLIKE
21 MEX 3:18:26
5
BARTOSZ
RUDYK
ATT INVESTMENTS
26 POL 3:18:26
6
RADOSLAW
FRATCZAK
VOSTER ATS TEAM
22 POL 3:18:26
7
LUKÁŠ
KUBIŠ
ELKOV - KASPER
24 SVK 3:18:26
8
MARCEL
GLADEK
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING
19 SLO 3:18:26
9
BARNABÁS
PEÁK
ADRIA MOBIL
26 HUN 3:18:26
10
ADAM HOLM
JØRGENSEN
HAGENS BERMAN JAYCO
22 DEN 3:18:26
11
VIKTOR
POTOČKI
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
25 CRO 3:18:26
12
TILEN
FINKŠT
ADRIA MOBIL
27 SLO 3:18:26
13
MATTIA
PICCINI
21 ITA 3:18:26
14
TOBIAS
MÜLLER
RAD-NET OSSWAL
20 GER 3:18:26
15
ROMAN
HOLZER
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23
21 SUI 3:18:26
16
JELLE
HARTEEL
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
21 BEL 3:18:26
17
MARCEL
CAMPRUBI PIJUAN
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 ESP 3:18:26
18
TRYM
BRENNSÆTER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
21 NOR 3:18:26
19
SZYMON
TRACZ
SANTIC-WIBATECH
26 POL 3:18:26
20
MARCO
MURGANO
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
26 ITA 3:18:26
21
GONÇALO
TAVARES
HAGENS BERMAN JAYCO
20 POR 3:18:26
22
PIOTR
PEKALA
SANTIC-WIBATECH
26 POL 3:18:26
23
ANŽE
SKOK
ADRIA MOBIL
24 SLO 3:18:26
24
MORITZ
KÄRSTEN
P & S METALLTECHNIK BENOTTI
21 GER 3:18:26
25
SERGIO
MERIS
TEAM MBH BANK COLPACK BALLAN
23 ITA 3:18:26
26
JAKUB
MURIAS
VOSTER ATS TEAM
26 POL 3:18:26
27
SIMEN
EVERTSEN-HEGREBERG
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
20 NOR 3:18:26
28
TOMOS
PATTINSON
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE DEVELOPMENT
19 GBR 3:18:26
29
DOMINIK
RÖBER
P & S METALLTECHNIK BENOTTI
25 GER 3:18:26
30
ANDREA
RACCAGNI NOVIERO
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
20 ITA 3:18:26
31
MIHAEL
ŠTAJNAR
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING
24 SLO 3:18:26
32
DYLAN
HOPKINS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
23 AUS 3:18:26
33
PIETRO
MATTIO
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE DEVELOPMENT
20 ITA 3:18:26
34
BENJAMIN
ECKERSTORFER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
20 AUT 3:18:26
35
VALERIO
CONTI
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
31 ITA 3:18:26
36
MATTIE
DODD
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
20 GBR 3:18:26
37
YAGO
AGUIRRE SUBIJANA
REMBE PRO CYCLING TEAM SAUERLAND
20 ESP 3:18:26
38
MARCEL
SKOK
ADRIA MOBIL
19 SLO 3:18:26
39
JONATHAN MALTE
ROTTMANN
REMBE PRO CYCLING TEAM SAUERLAND
20 GER 3:18:26
40
JARNO
GRIXA
P & S METALLTECHNIK BENOTTI
21 GER 3:18:26
41
NOA
ISIDORE
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 FRA 3:18:26
42
LORENZO
MASCIARELLI
TEAM MBH BANK COLPACK BALLAN
21 ITA 3:18:26
43
ALESSANDRO
PINARELLO
VF GROUP-BARDIANI CSF- FAIZANE'
21 ITA 3:18:26
44
MÁRK
VALENT
TEAM MBH BANK COLPACK BALLAN
20 HUN 3:18:26
45
HAMISH
MCKENZIE
HAGENS BERMAN JAYCO
20 AUS 3:18:26
46
JONATHAN KLEVER
CAICEDO CEPEDA
PETROLIKE
31 ECU 3:18:26
47
JOSÉ RAMÓN
MUÑIZ VÁZQUEZ
PETROLIKE
22 MEX 3:18:26
48
XIANJING
LYU
CHINA GLORY - MENTECH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
26 CHN 3:18:26
49
SEBASTIAN
PUTZ
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
21 AUT 3:18:26
50
MATHYS
RONDEL
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23
21 FRA 3:18:26
51
ROBIN
DONZÉ
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23
21 SUI 3:18:26
52
NICK
BANGERT
SANTIC-WIBATECH
20 GER 3:18:26
53
FEDERICO
SAVINO
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
20 ITA 3:18:26
54
LEONARDO
VOLPATO
TEAM MBH BANK COLPACK BALLAN
20 ITA 3:18:26
55
RAFFAELE
MOSCA
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
21 ITA 3:18:26
56
MARCO
SCHRETTL
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
21 AUT 3:18:26
57
MAXENCE
PLACE
HAGENS BERMAN JAYCO
20 BEL 3:18:26
58
VICENTE
ROJAS NARANJO
VF GROUP-BARDIANI CSF- FAIZANE'
22 CHI 3:18:26
59
DAWID
WIKA-CZARNOWSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
19 POL 3:18:26
60
MATTEO
SCALCO
VF GROUP-BARDIANI CSF- FAIZANE'
20 ITA 3:18:26
61
JUAN
MARTINEZ HUERTAS
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
20 COL 3:18:26
62
MATTHIAS
REUTIMANN
TEAM FELT FELBERMAYR
30 SUI 3:18:26
63
RICHARD
RIŠKA
ATT INVESTMENTS
19 SVK 3:18:26
64
DARREN
VAN BEKKUM
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE DEVELOPMENT
22 NED 3:18:26
65
WILLEM JAKOBUS
SMIT
CHINA GLORY - MENTECH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
32 RSA 3:18:26
66
DOMINIK
NEUMAN
ATT INVESTMENTS
29 CZE 3:18:26
67
KAREL
CAMRDA
ATT INVESTMENTS
23 CZE 3:18:26
68
JAKA
MAROLT
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING
19 SLO 3:18:26
69
GAŠPER
OTONIČAR
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING
21 SLO 3:18:26
70
EDGAR DAVID
CADENA MARTINEZ
PETROLIKE
24 MEX 3:18:26
71
GIULIO
PELLIZZARI
VF GROUP-BARDIANI CSF- FAIZANE'
21 ITA 3:18:26
72
FAUSTO VALENTIN
PENNA
20 GER 3:18:26
73
DAVIDE
BALDACCINI
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
26 ITA 3:18:26
74
CORMAC
NISBET
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
19 GBR 3:18:26
75
BERNARDO ALBEIRO
SUAZA ARANGO
PETROLIKE
32 COL 3:18:26
76
MARKO
PAVLIČ
31 SLO 3:18:26
77
MATEUSZ
KOSTANSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
25 POL 3:18:26
78
ARTUR
SOWINSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
27 POL 3:18:26
79
TOMÁŠ
PŘIDAL
ELKOV - KASPER
20 CZE 3:18:26
80
TOMÁŠ
OBDRŽÁLEK
ELKOV - KASPER
21 CZE 3:18:26
81
NIELS
DRIESEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
19 BEL 3:18:26
82
VINCENT
JOHN
RAD-NET OSSWAL
20 GER 3:18:26
83
TOM
DONNENWIRTH
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
26 FRA 3:18:26
84
SENNE
HULSMANS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
21 BEL 3:20:03
85
LUKA
TURKULOV
21 SRB 3:20:03
86
BENJAMIN
BOOS
RAD-NET OSSWAL
21 GER 3:20:03
87
MIHAJLO
STOLIĆ
20 SRB 3:20:03
88
DAVIDE
BASSO
20 ITA 3:20:03
89
MORTEN
NØRTOFT
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE DEVELOPMENT
22 DEN 3:20:03
90
THEO
HAUSER
WSA KTM GRAZ
21 AUT 3:20:03
91
BRUNO
KESSLER
RAD-NET OSSWAL
19 GER 3:20:03
92
JAN
LUKEŠ
ELKOV - KASPER
20 CZE 3:20:03
93
SIMON WOLFGANG
SCHABERNIG
19 AUT 3:20:03
94
JOVAN
DIVNIĆ
22 SRB 3:20:03
95
BINYAN
MA
CHINA GLORY - MENTECH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
25 CHN 3:20:03
96
SAMUELE
ALARI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23
19 ITA 3:20:03
97
NICOLAS
GOJKOVIĆ
ADRIA MOBIL
20 CRO 3:20:03
98
DANIEL
MRÁZ
ELKOV - KASPER
20 CZE 3:20:03
99
JAN-MARC
TEMMEN
REMBE PRO CYCLING TEAM SAUERLAND
22 GER 3:20:03
100
ZOLTÁN ANTAL
LEPOLD
TEAM MBH BANK COLPACK BALLAN
21 HUN 3:20:03
101
TEO
PEČNIK
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING
22 SLO 3:20:03
102
LUKA
ZIHERL
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING
22 SLO 3:20:03
103
JAKOB
PURTSCHELLER
TEAM FELT FELBERMAYR
20 AUT 3:20:03
104
MORITZ
CZASA
RAD-NET OSSWAL
22 GER 3:20:03
105
PIOTR
MASLAK
VOSTER ATS TEAM
21 POL 3:20:03
106
BEN
LANGER
20 GER 3:20:03
107
JONAS KIND
HØYDAHL
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE DEVELOPMENT
19 NOR 3:20:03
108
FELIX
RITZINGER
TEAM FELT FELBERMAYR
28 AUT 3:20:03
109
MATTEO
GROS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23
20 GER 3:20:03
110
JAKOB
SERTIC
WSA KTM GRAZ
19 AUT 3:20:03
111
GABRIEL
GROZEV
RAD-NET OSSWAL
21 BUL 3:20:03
112
ROY
SHYMAN
21 ISR 3:20:03
113
ZHEN
LI
CHINA GLORY - MENTECH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
22 CHN 3:20:03
114
STINUS
KAEMPE
WSA KTM GRAZ
23 DEN 3:20:03
115
NATAN
GREGORCIC
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
20 SLO 3:20:03
116
CARLO FRANCESCO
FAVRETTO
23 ITA 3:20:03
117
TIM
REY
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23
20 SUI 3:20:03
118
ARTHUR
BLAISE
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 FRA 3:20:03
119
TOM
SCHELLEKENS
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE DEVELOPMENT
21 NED 3:20:03
120
GREGOR MATIJA
ČERNE
26 SLO 3:20:03
121
SEBASTIAN
NIEHUES
REMBE PRO CYCLING TEAM SAUERLAND
25 GER 3:20:03
122
THOMAS
TICHLER
WSA KTM GRAZ
24 AUT 3:20:03
123
OSCAR
CHAMBERLAIN
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 AUS 3:20:03
124
GENG
TENG
CHINA GLORY - MENTECH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
25 CHN 3:20:03
125
GIULIO
MASOTTO
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
25 ITA 3:20:03
126
ALESSIO
PORTELLO
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
22 ITA 3:20:03
127
ELIA
MENEGALE
25 ITA 3:20:03
128
BARTLOMIEJ
PROC
SANTIC-WIBATECH
25 POL 3:20:03
129
RICCARDO
ZOIDL
TEAM FELT FELBERMAYR
36 AUT 3:20:03
130
STEFAN
PÖLL
38 AUT 3:20:03
131
ANDREI
CARBUNAREA
19 ROU 3:20:03
132
REINARDT
JANSE VAN RENSBURG
CHINA GLORY - MENTECH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
35 RSA 3:20:03
133
JAN
KAŠPAR
ATT INVESTMENTS
24 CZE 3:20:03
134
RICHARD
LEU
P & S METALLTECHNIK BENOTTI
19 GER 3:20:03
135
DANIEL
SCHÖNENBERGER
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
22 SUI 3:20:03
136
MANUEL
OIOLI
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
21 ITA 3:20:03
137
LINUS
ROSNER
SANTIC-WIBATECH
23 GER 3:20:03
138
TOBIAS
NOLDE
P & S METALLTECHNIK BENOTTI
26 GER 3:20:03
139
ALBERT
GATHEMANN
P & S METALLTECHNIK BENOTTI
23 GER 3:20:03
140
MATĚJ
ZAHÁLKA
ELKOV - KASPER
31 CZE 3:20:03
141
ANDREW
SAMPSON
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
21 AUS 3:20:40
142
JAMES
DERRICK
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
22 AUS 3:20:40
143
JULIAN
PÖCHACKER
TEAM FELT FELBERMAYR
25 AUT 3:20:40
144
SANDRO
HAUSER
27 AUT 3:23:11
145
NINO
DE JONG
HAGENS BERMAN JAYCO
21 NED 3:23:36
146
DAVID
POLZER
24 AUT 3:23:51
147
MATTHIAS
ERLACHER
23 AUT 3:23:51
148
DJORDJE
DJURIC
ADRIA MOBIL
24 SRB 3:23:51
149
STEFAN
MARBLER
WSA KTM GRAZ
22 AUT 3:23:51
150
JAN
BITTNER
ATT INVESTMENTS
19 CZE 3:23:51
151
JAKUB
MARECZKO
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
30 ITA 3:23:51
152
DOMINIK
HÖDLMOSER
TEAM FELT FELBERMAYR
19 AUT 3:23:51
153
ÁDÁM
PÁPAI
29 HUN 3:23:51
154
ANTON
BENEDIX
31 GER 3:23:51
155
JOHANNES
BANZER
25 GER 3:23:51
156
ALESSANDRO
IACCHI
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
25 ITA 3:23:51
157
ANTOINE
L'HOTE
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 FRA 3:24:17
158
JAKOB
SAGADIN
19 SLO 3:24:31
159
JAN
TISAJ
19 CRO 3:24:31
160
DARREN
PARHAM
HAGENS BERMAN JAYCO
19 USA 3:24:31
161
LEON
KLOPČIČ
20 SLO 3:24:31
162
DAVID
SANDBERG
19 GER 3:24:31
163
LORENZO
PERCIAVALLE
20 ITA 3:27:51
164
DOMEN
OBLAK
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
19 SLO 3:28:51
165
JOSE JUAN
PRIETO DE LUNA
PETROLIKE
20 MEX 3:30:01
TIM
WOLLENBERG
SANTIC-WIBATECH
24 GER DNS
PEER
PASCHEDAG
20 GER DNS
gc
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
MATTIA
PINAZZI
VF GROUP-BARDIANI CSF- FAIZANE'
23 ITA 3:19:51 1.00
2
LORENZO
CONFORTI
VF GROUP-BARDIANI CSF- FAIZANE'
20 ITA 3:19:56
3
RASMUS
PEDERSEN
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 DEN 3:19:57
4
MARCEL
GLADEK
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING
19 SLO 3:19:58
5
JONATHAN MALTE
ROTTMANN
REMBE PRO CYCLING TEAM SAUERLAND
20 GER 3:19:59
6
ANDREA
RACCAGNI NOVIERO
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
20 ITA 3:19:59
7
NOA
ISIDORE
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 FRA 3:19:59
8
TOM
DONNENWIRTH
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
26 FRA 3:20:00
9
FEDERICO
SAVINO
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
20 ITA 3:20:00
10
TILEN
FINKŠT
ADRIA MOBIL
27 SLO 3:20:00
11
JELLE
HARTEEL
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
21 BEL 3:20:01
12
TOMOS
PATTINSON
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE DEVELOPMENT
19 GBR 3:20:01
13
DARREN
VAN BEKKUM
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE DEVELOPMENT
22 NED 3:20:01
14
MIHAEL
ŠTAJNAR
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING
24 SLO 3:20:01
15
PIETRO
MATTIO
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE DEVELOPMENT
20 ITA 3:20:01
16
LUKÁŠ
KUBIŠ
ELKOV - KASPER
24 SVK 3:20:02
17
BARNABÁS
PEÁK
ADRIA MOBIL
26 HUN 3:20:03
18
BARTOSZ
RUDYK
ATT INVESTMENTS
26 POL 3:20:03
19
DYLAN
HOPKINS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
23 AUS 3:20:03
20
CORMAC
NISBET
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
19 GBR 3:20:03
21
DOMINIK
NEUMAN
ATT INVESTMENTS
29 CZE 3:20:03
22
ROMAN
HOLZER
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23
21 SUI 3:20:03
23
HAMISH
MCKENZIE
HAGENS BERMAN JAYCO
20 AUS 3:20:03
24
ANŽE
SKOK
ADRIA MOBIL
24 SLO 3:20:03
25
JARNO
GRIXA
P & S METALLTECHNIK BENOTTI
21 GER 3:20:03
26
XIANJING
LYU
CHINA GLORY - MENTECH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
26 CHN 3:20:03
27
RADOSLAW
FRATCZAK
VOSTER ATS TEAM
22 POL 3:20:03
28
ALESSANDRO
PINARELLO
VF GROUP-BARDIANI CSF- FAIZANE'
21 ITA 3:20:03
29
TOBIAS
MÜLLER
RAD-NET OSSWAL
20 GER 3:20:03
30
SZYMON
TRACZ
SANTIC-WIBATECH
26 POL 3:20:03
31
VIKTOR
POTOČKI
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
25 CRO 3:20:03
32
CESAR
MACIAS ESTRADA
PETROLIKE
21 MEX 3:20:04
33
VINCENT
JOHN
RAD-NET OSSWAL
20 GER 3:20:04
34
TOMÁŠ
PŘIDAL
ELKOV - KASPER
20 CZE 3:20:04
35
SERGIO
MERIS
TEAM MBH BANK COLPACK BALLAN
23 ITA 3:20:04
36
ADAM HOLM
JØRGENSEN
HAGENS BERMAN JAYCO
22 DEN 3:20:04
37
TRYM
BRENNSÆTER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
21 NOR 3:20:04
38
MATHYS
RONDEL
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23
21 FRA 3:20:04
39
MARCO
SCHRETTL
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
21 AUT 3:20:04
40
ROBIN
DONZÉ
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23
21 SUI 3:20:04
41
TOMÁŠ
OBDRŽÁLEK
ELKOV - KASPER
21 CZE 3:20:04
42
WILLEM JAKOBUS
SMIT
CHINA GLORY - MENTECH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
32 RSA 3:20:05
43
DAWID
WIKA-CZARNOWSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
19 POL 3:20:05
44
ARTUR
SOWINSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
27 POL 3:20:05
45
MARCEL
CAMPRUBI PIJUAN
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 ESP 3:20:05
46
DOMINIK
RÖBER
P & S METALLTECHNIK BENOTTI
25 GER 3:20:05
47
RICHARD
RIŠKA
ATT INVESTMENTS
19 SVK 3:20:05
48
LORENZO
MASCIARELLI
TEAM MBH BANK COLPACK BALLAN
21 ITA 3:20:05
49
MATTEO
SCALCO
VF GROUP-BARDIANI CSF- FAIZANE'
20 ITA 3:20:05
50
YAGO
AGUIRRE SUBIJANA
REMBE PRO CYCLING TEAM SAUERLAND
20 ESP 3:20:05
51
RAFFAELE
MOSCA
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
21 ITA 3:20:06
52
GIULIO
PELLIZZARI
VF GROUP-BARDIANI CSF- FAIZANE'
21 ITA 3:20:06
53
NIELS
DRIESEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
19 BEL 3:20:06
54
JAKUB
MURIAS
VOSTER ATS TEAM
26 POL 3:20:06
55
JOSÉ RAMÓN
MUÑIZ VÁZQUEZ
PETROLIKE
22 MEX 3:20:06
56
MATTHIAS
REUTIMANN
TEAM FELT FELBERMAYR
30 SUI 3:20:06
57
MAXENCE
PLACE
HAGENS BERMAN JAYCO
20 BEL 3:20:06
58
EDGAR DAVID
CADENA MARTINEZ
PETROLIKE
24 MEX 3:20:06
59
BENJAMIN
ECKERSTORFER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
20 AUT 3:20:06
60
MÁRK
VALENT
TEAM MBH BANK COLPACK BALLAN
20 HUN 3:20:06
61
JAKA
MAROLT
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING
19 SLO 3:20:06
62
NICK
BANGERT
SANTIC-WIBATECH
20 GER 3:20:07
63
DAVIDE
BALDACCINI
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
26 ITA 3:20:07
64
MARCEL
SKOK
ADRIA MOBIL
19 SLO 3:20:07
65
PIOTR
PEKALA
SANTIC-WIBATECH
26 POL 3:20:07
66
JUAN
MARTINEZ HUERTAS
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
20 COL 3:20:08
67
MARCO
MURGANO
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
26 ITA 3:20:08
68
BERNARDO ALBEIRO
SUAZA ARANGO
PETROLIKE
32 COL 3:20:08
69
MORITZ
KÄRSTEN
P & S METALLTECHNIK BENOTTI
21 GER 3:20:08
70
LEONARDO
VOLPATO
TEAM MBH BANK COLPACK BALLAN
20 ITA 3:20:08
71
GONÇALO
TAVARES
HAGENS BERMAN JAYCO
20 POR 3:20:08
72
MATTIA
PICCINI
21 ITA 3:20:08
73
SIMEN
EVERTSEN-HEGREBERG
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
20 NOR 3:20:08
74
GAŠPER
OTONIČAR
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING
21 SLO 3:20:08
75
MATTIE
DODD
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
20 GBR 3:20:08
76
VALERIO
CONTI
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
31 ITA 3:20:08
77
KAREL
CAMRDA
ATT INVESTMENTS
23 CZE 3:20:08
78
VICENTE
ROJAS NARANJO
VF GROUP-BARDIANI CSF- FAIZANE'
22 CHI 3:20:09
79
JONATHAN KLEVER
CAICEDO CEPEDA
PETROLIKE
31 ECU 3:20:09
80
MARKO
PAVLIČ
31 SLO 3:20:09
81
MATEUSZ
KOSTANSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
25 POL 3:20:10
82
FAUSTO VALENTIN
PENNA
20 GER 3:20:11
83
SEBASTIAN
PUTZ
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
21 AUT 3:20:19
84
MORTEN
NØRTOFT
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE DEVELOPMENT
22 DEN 3:21:36
85
TOM
SCHELLEKENS
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE DEVELOPMENT
21 NED 3:21:37
86
SENNE
HULSMANS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
21 BEL 3:21:37
87
MIHAJLO
STOLIĆ
20 SRB 3:21:37
88
THEO
HAUSER
WSA KTM GRAZ
21 AUT 3:21:38
89
REINARDT
JANSE VAN RENSBURG
CHINA GLORY - MENTECH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
35 RSA 3:21:38
90
BINYAN
MA
CHINA GLORY - MENTECH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
25 CHN 3:21:39
91
BENJAMIN
BOOS
RAD-NET OSSWAL
21 GER 3:21:39
92
TOBIAS
NOLDE
P & S METALLTECHNIK BENOTTI
26 GER 3:21:39
93
OSCAR
CHAMBERLAIN
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 AUS 3:21:39
94
LUKA
ZIHERL
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING
22 SLO 3:21:39
95
JONAS KIND
HØYDAHL
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE DEVELOPMENT
19 NOR 3:21:40
96
GIULIO
MASOTTO
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
25 ITA 3:21:40
97
NICOLAS
GOJKOVIĆ
ADRIA MOBIL
20 CRO 3:21:40
98
ZHEN
LI
CHINA GLORY - MENTECH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
22 CHN 3:21:40
99
BRUNO
KESSLER
RAD-NET OSSWAL
19 GER 3:21:40
100
PIOTR
MASLAK
VOSTER ATS TEAM
21 POL 3:21:40
101
SEBASTIAN
NIEHUES
REMBE PRO CYCLING TEAM SAUERLAND
25 GER 3:21:40
102
SAMUELE
ALARI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23
19 ITA 3:21:41
103
NATAN
GREGORCIC
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
20 SLO 3:21:41
104
MANUEL
OIOLI
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
21 ITA 3:21:41
105
JAKOB
PURTSCHELLER
TEAM FELT FELBERMAYR
20 AUT 3:21:41
106
JAN
LUKEŠ
ELKOV - KASPER
20 CZE 3:21:41
107
JAN
KAŠPAR
ATT INVESTMENTS
24 CZE 3:21:41
108
ALESSIO
PORTELLO
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
22 ITA 3:21:41
109
SIMON WOLFGANG
SCHABERNIG
19 AUT 3:21:41
110
LUKA
TURKULOV
21 SRB 3:21:41
111
DANIEL
MRÁZ
ELKOV - KASPER
20 CZE 3:21:41
112
ALBERT
GATHEMANN
P & S METALLTECHNIK BENOTTI
23 GER 3:21:42
113
FELIX
RITZINGER
TEAM FELT FELBERMAYR
28 AUT 3:21:42
114
DANIEL
SCHÖNENBERGER
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
22 SUI 3:21:42
115
RICHARD
LEU
P & S METALLTECHNIK BENOTTI
19 GER 3:21:42
116
BARTLOMIEJ
PROC
SANTIC-WIBATECH
25 POL 3:21:43
117
MATĚJ
ZAHÁLKA
ELKOV - KASPER
31 CZE 3:21:43
118
ELIA
MENEGALE
25 ITA 3:21:43
119
THOMAS
TICHLER
WSA KTM GRAZ
24 AUT 3:21:43
120
JOVAN
DIVNIĆ
22 SRB 3:21:43
121
JAN-MARC
TEMMEN
REMBE PRO CYCLING TEAM SAUERLAND
22 GER 3:21:43
122
ARTHUR
BLAISE
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 FRA 3:21:43
123
TEO
PEČNIK
SAVA KRANJ CYCLING
22 SLO 3:21:43
124
MORITZ
CZASA
RAD-NET OSSWAL
22 GER 3:21:44
125
LINUS
ROSNER
SANTIC-WIBATECH
23 GER 3:21:44
126
ROY
SHYMAN
21 ISR 3:21:44
127
GABRIEL
GROZEV
RAD-NET OSSWAL
21 BUL 3:21:44
128
JAKOB
SERTIC
WSA KTM GRAZ
19 AUT 3:21:44
129
STINUS
KAEMPE
WSA KTM GRAZ
23 DEN 3:21:44
130
DAVIDE
BASSO
20 ITA 3:21:44
131
BEN
LANGER
20 GER 3:21:44
132
TIM
REY
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23
20 SUI 3:21:45
133
GENG
TENG
CHINA GLORY - MENTECH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
25 CHN 3:21:46
134
MATTEO
GROS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23
20 GER 3:21:46
135
ZOLTÁN ANTAL
LEPOLD
TEAM MBH BANK COLPACK BALLAN
21 HUN 3:21:46
136
RICCARDO
ZOIDL
TEAM FELT FELBERMAYR
36 AUT 3:21:46
137
ANDREI
CARBUNAREA
19 ROU 3:21:48
138
STEFAN
PÖLL
38 AUT 3:21:49
139
GREGOR MATIJA
ČERNE
26 SLO 3:21:50
140
CARLO FRANCESCO
FAVRETTO
23 ITA 3:21:51
141
JULIAN
PÖCHACKER
TEAM FELT FELBERMAYR
25 AUT 3:22:18
142
ANDREW
SAMPSON
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
21 AUS 3:22:18
143
JAMES
DERRICK
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
22 AUS 3:22:21
144
SANDRO
HAUSER
27 AUT 3:24:56
145
NINO
DE JONG
HAGENS BERMAN JAYCO
21 NED 3:25:20
146
JAKUB
MARECZKO
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
30 ITA 3:25:27
147
JAN
BITTNER
ATT INVESTMENTS
19 CZE 3:25:29
148
DAVID
POLZER
24 AUT 3:25:29
149
DJORDJE
DJURIC
ADRIA MOBIL
24 SRB 3:25:30
150
STEFAN
MARBLER
WSA KTM GRAZ
22 AUT 3:25:30
151
JOHANNES
BANZER
25 GER 3:25:31
152
DOMINIK
HÖDLMOSER
TEAM FELT FELBERMAYR
19 AUT 3:25:32
153
ALESSANDRO
IACCHI
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
25 ITA 3:25:32
154
ANTON
BENEDIX
31 GER 3:25:33
155
ÁDÁM
PÁPAI
29 HUN 3:25:37
156
MATTHIAS
ERLACHER
23 AUT 3:25:40
157
ANTOINE
L'HOTE
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 FRA 3:25:53
158
DARREN
PARHAM
HAGENS BERMAN JAYCO
19 USA 3:26:13
159
JAN
TISAJ
19 CRO 3:26:14
160
DAVID
SANDBERG
19 GER 3:26:15
161
LEON
KLOPČIČ
20 SLO 3:26:15
162
JAKOB
SAGADIN
19 SLO 3:26:19
163
LORENZO
PERCIAVALLE
20 ITA 3:29:32
164
DOMEN
OBLAK
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
19 SLO 3:30:32
165
JOSE JUAN
PRIETO DE LUNA
PETROLIKE
20 MEX 3:31:35