1
MARIANNE
VOS
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
37 NED 03:27:15 400.00
2
LOTTE
KOPECKY
TEAM SD WORX
29 BEL 00:00:00 320.00
3
ELISA
LONGO BORGHINI
LIDL - TREK
33 ITA 00:00:00 260.00
4
SHIRIN
VAN ANROOIJ
LIDL - TREK
22 NED 00:00:00 220.00
5
THALITA
DE JONG
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
31 NED 00:01:08 180.00
6
DEMI
VOLLERING
TEAM SD WORX
28 NED 00:01:08 140.00
7
KATARZYNA
NIEWIADOMA
CANYON//SRAM RACING
30 POL 00:01:08 120.00
8
PUCK
PIETERSE
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
22 NED 00:01:08 100.00
9
LORENA
WIEBES
TEAM SD WORX
25 NED 00:01:53 80.00
10
ELISA
BALSAMO
LIDL - TREK
26 ITA 00:02:08 68.00
11
EMMA CECILIE NORSGAARD
BJERG
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 DEN 00:02:08 56.00
12
SARAH
ROY
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
38 AUS 00:02:08 48.00
13
PFEIFFER
GEORGI
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
24 GBR 00:02:08 40.00
14
KARLIJN
SWINKELS
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 NED 00:02:08 32.00
15
CHRISTINA
SCHWEINBERGER
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
28 AUT 00:02:08 28.00
16
VICTOIRE
BERTEAU
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
24 FRA 00:02:08 24.00
17
RUBY
ROSEMAN-GANNON
LIV-ALULA-JAYCO
26 AUS 00:02:08 24.00
18
MARTHE
GOOSSENS
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL TEAM
22 BEL 00:02:08 24.00
19
CHRISTINE
MAJERUS
TEAM SD WORX
37 LUX 00:02:08 24.00
20
INDIA
GRANGIER
TEAM COOP-REPSOL
24 FRA 00:02:08 24.00
21
ANOUSKA
KOSTER
UNO-X MOBILITY
31 NED 00:02:08 16.00
22
SORAYA
PALADIN
CANYON//SRAM RACING
31 ITA 00:02:08 16.00
23
ILSE
PLUIMERS
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL TEAM
22 NED 00:02:08 16.00
24
QUINTY
SCHOENS
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NED 00:02:08 16.00
25
LETIZIA
BORGHESI
EF EDUCATION - CANNONDALE
26 ITA 00:02:08 16.00
26
SABRINA
STULTIENS
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 NED 00:02:08 16.00
27
RUTH
EDWARDS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
31 USA 00:02:08 16.00
28
SIMONE
BOILARD
UNO-X MOBILITY
24 CAN 00:02:08 16.00
29
LIEKE
NOOIJEN
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
23 NED 00:02:08 16.00
30
LOES
ADEGEEST
FDJ-SUEZ
28 NED 00:02:08 16.00
31
NINA
BUIJSMAN
FDJ-SUEZ
27 NED 00:02:08 8.00
32
LAURETTA
HANSON
LIDL - TREK
30 AUS 00:02:08 8.00
33
KRISTEN
FAULKNER
EF EDUCATION - CANNONDALE
32 USA 00:02:08 8.00
34
ARLENIS
SIERRA CANADILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
32 CUB 00:02:08 8.00
35
SILVIA
PERSICO
UAE TEAM ADQ
27 ITA 00:02:08 8.00
36
AUDREY
CORDON RAGOT
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
35 FRA 00:02:08 8.00
37
AGNIESZKA
SKALNIAK-SOJKA
CANYON//SRAM RACING
27 POL 00:02:08 8.00
38
ANYA
LOUW
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL TEAM
24 AUS 00:02:08 8.00
39
ALICE
TOWERS
CANYON//SRAM RACING
22 GBR 00:02:08 8.00
40
ELISE
CHABBEY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
31 SUI 00:02:08 8.00
41
LOTTE
CLAES
ARKEA - B&B HOTELS WOMEN
31 BEL 00:02:08
42
ALENA
AMIALIUSIK
UAE TEAM ADQ
35 *** 00:02:13
43
SIGRID YTTERHUS
HAUGSET
TEAM COOP-REPSOL
25 NOR 00:02:13
44
ELIZABETH
DEIGNAN
LIDL - TREK
36 GBR 00:02:13
45
JULIE
DE WILDE
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
22 BEL 00:02:34
46
MARIEKE
MEERT
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 BEL 00:02:34
47
MARIA APOLONIA
VAN 'T GELOOF
HESS CYCLING TEAM
28 NED 00:02:34
48
ELISE
UIJEN
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
21 NED 00:02:34
49
LINDA
RIEDMANN
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
21 GER 00:02:34
50
AMALIE
DIDERIKSEN
UNO-X MOBILITY
28 DEN 00:02:34
51
MAAIKE
COLJÉ
ARKEA - B&B HOTELS WOMEN
27 NED 00:02:34
52
MAËLLE
GROSSETETE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
26 FRA 00:02:34
53
ELEONORA CAMILLA
GASPARRINI
UAE TEAM ADQ
22 ITA 00:02:34
54
FRANCESCA
BARALE
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
21 ITA 00:02:34
55
ROTEM
GAFINOVITZ
HESS CYCLING TEAM
32 ISR 00:02:38
56
ROMY
KASPER
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
36 GER 00:04:15
57
VALERIE
DEMEY
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 BEL 00:04:15
58
MARY PATRICIA KIMBERLEY
LE COURT DE BILLOT
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL TEAM
28 MRI 00:05:37
59
MARIE
LE NET
FDJ-SUEZ
24 FRA 00:05:37
60
NOEMI
RÜEGG
EF EDUCATION - CANNONDALE
23 SUI 00:05:37
61
EVY
KUIJPERS
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
29 NED 00:05:37
62
JEANNE
KOREVAAR
LIV-ALULA-JAYCO
28 NED 00:05:37
63
ANA VITORIA
GOUVEA VIEIRA ALMEIDA MAGALHAES
BEPINK - BONGIOANNI
24 BRA 00:05:52
64
NINA
KESSLER
EF EDUCATION - CANNONDALE
36 NED 00:06:46
65
ALISON
JACKSON
EF EDUCATION - CANNONDALE
36 CAN 00:06:46
66
FAUVE
BASTIAENSSEN
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
27 BEL 00:06:46
67
MARIE MORGANE
LE DEUNFF
ARKEA - B&B HOTELS WOMEN
22 FRA 00:06:46
68
DANIQUE
BRAAM
CHEVALMEIRE
29 NED 00:06:46
69
AMBER
PATE
LIV-ALULA-JAYCO
29 AUS 00:06:46
70
QUINTY
VAN DE GUCHTE
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
25 NED 00:06:46
71
FRANZISKA
KOCH
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
24 GER 00:06:46
72
MONICA
TRINCA COLONEL
BEPINK - BONGIOANNI
25 ITA 00:06:46
73
MARIA GIULIA
CONFALONIERI
UNO-X MOBILITY
31 ITA 00:06:49
74
SARA
MARTIN MARTIN
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 ESP 00:06:49
75
EVA
VAN AGT
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
27 NED 00:06:49
76
DANIEK
HENGEVELD
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
22 NED 00:06:49
77
AMBER
KRAAK
FDJ-SUEZ
30 NED 00:06:49
78
JOSIE
NELSON
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
22 GBR 00:06:49
79
ALICE
WOOD
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
29 GBR 00:06:49
80
VITTORIA
GUAZZINI
FDJ-SUEZ
24 ITA 00:06:49
81
ELENA
CECCHINI
TEAM SD WORX
32 ITA 00:06:49
82
FEMKE
MARKUS
TEAM SD WORX
28 NED 00:06:49
83
TENIEL
CAMPBELL
LIV-ALULA-JAYCO
27 TTO 00:06:49
84
ILARIA
SANGUINETI
LIDL - TREK
30 ITA 00:07:44
85
APRIL
TACEY
TEAM COOP-REPSOL
24 GBR 00:07:44
86
MEGAN
ARMITAGE
EF EDUCATION - CANNONDALE
28 IRL 00:07:44
87
MARITH
VANHOVE
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 BEL 00:08:53
88
SILVIA
MAGRI
TEAM KOMUGI - GRAND EST
24 ITA 00:08:53
89
TEUNTJE
BEEKHUIS
UNO-X MOBILITY
29 NED 00:08:53
90
ANNIINA
AHTOSALO
UNO-X MOBILITY
21 FIN 00:08:53
91
MONICA
GREENWOOD
TEAM COOP-REPSOL
35 GBR 00:08:53
92
EMILY
WATTS
CHEVALMEIRE
24 AUS 00:08:53
93
MAURENE
TREGOUET
ARKEA - B&B HOTELS WOMEN
20 FRA 00:08:53
94
CLARA
LUNDMARK
HESS CYCLING TEAM
25 SWE 00:08:53
95
ALANA
CASTRIQUE
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
25 BEL 00:08:53
96
MIEKE
DOCX
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
28 BEL 00:08:53
97
FEMKE
VAN GOETHEM
PROXIMUS - CYCLIS CT
22 BEL 00:08:53
98
KATRIJN
DE CLERCQ
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
22 BEL 00:08:53
99
MAUREEN
ARENS
LOTTO DSTNY LADIES
21 NED 00:08:53
100
MALIN
ERIKSEN
CHEVALMEIRE
27 NOR 00:08:53
101
VALENTINE
FORTIN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
25 FRA 00:08:53
102
DEBORAH
VEERMAN
PROXIMUS - CYCLIS CT
30 NED 00:08:53
103
LISE
MENAGE
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
20 FRA 00:08:53
104
LAURY
MILETTE
TEAM KOMUGI - GRAND EST
22 CAN 00:08:53
105
BEATRICE
POZZOBON
BEPINK - BONGIOANNI
23 ITA 00:08:53
106
FIEN
DELBAERE
TEAM KOMUGI - GRAND EST
28 BEL 00:08:53
107
MARI HOLE
MOHR
TEAM COOP-REPSOL
23 NOR 00:08:53
108
ELIŠKA
KVASNIČKOVÁ
TEAM KOMUGI - GRAND EST
20 CZE 00:08:53
109
CLEO
KIEKENS
CHEVALMEIRE
20 BEL 00:08:53
110
ANTONIA
GRÖNDAHL
CHEVALMEIRE
29 FIN 00:08:53
111
NIENKE
VEENHOVEN
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
20 NED 00:08:53
112
SOFIA
BERTIZZOLO
UAE TEAM ADQ
27 ITA 00:08:53
113
JOSIE
TALBOT
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
28 AUS 00:08:53
114
EMILIA
FAHLIN
ARKEA - B&B HOTELS WOMEN
36 SWE 00:08:53
115
ALICE
MCWILLIAM
HESS CYCLING TEAM
29 GBR 00:08:53
116
NICOLE
FRAIN
HESS CYCLING TEAM
32 AUS 00:08:53
117
MARIEKE
DE GROOT
PROXIMUS - CYCLIS CT
39 NED 00:08:59
ELINE
VAN ROOIJEN
TEAM COOP-REPSOL
23 NED DNF
CHLOÉ
CHARPENTIER
TEAM KOMUGI - GRAND EST
31 FRA DNF
MAUD
RIJNBEEK
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL TEAM
22 NED DNF
JULIA
BORGSTRÖM
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL TEAM
23 SWE DNF
JOSEPHINE
PELOQUIN
TEAM KOMUGI - GRAND EST
24 CAN DNF
ELINE
JANSEN
VOLKERWESSELS WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 NED DNF
HANNA
NILSSON
CHEVALMEIRE
32 SWE DNF
LUCIA
RUIZ PEREZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
20 ESP DNF
CHIARA
CONSONNI
UAE TEAM ADQ
25 ITA DNF
GEORGINA
HOWE
LIV-ALULA-JAYCO
30 AUS DNF
FEBE
POPPE
PROXIMUS - CYCLIS CT
24 BEL DNF
OCÉANE
MAHE
ARKEA - B&B HOTELS WOMEN
22 FRA DNF
LENTE
BOSKAMP
PROXIMUS - CYCLIS CT
22 NED DNF
ANDREA
CASAGRANDA
BEPINK - BONGIOANNI
20 ITA DNF
ANGELA
ORO
BEPINK - BONGIOANNI
22 ITA DNF
TIFFANY
CROMWELL
CANYON//SRAM RACING
36 AUS DNF
CECILIE
LUDWIG
FDJ-SUEZ
29 DEN DNF
MARTHE
TRUYEN
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
25 BEL DNF
LETIZIA
PATERNOSTER
LIV-ALULA-JAYCO
25 ITA DNF
AUDE
BIANNIC
MOVISTAR TEAM
33 FRA DNF
ANNIKA
LIEHNER
HESS CYCLING TEAM
22 SUI DNF
LISA
VAN BELLE
PROXIMUS - CYCLIS CT
20 NED DNF
JELENA
ERIĆ
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 SRB DNF
NORA
JENČUŠOVÁ
BEPINK - BONGIOANNI
22 SVK DNF
SOPHIE
VON BERSWORDT
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
28 NED DNS Sluiten