AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
LOTTE
KOPECKY
TEAM SD WORX
28 BEL 3:04:09 50.00
2
LORENA
WIEBES
TEAM SD WORX
24 NED +41 40.00
3
CHARLOTTE
KOOL
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
24 NED +41 30.00
4
MARIANNE
VOS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
36 NED +41 25.00
5
ASHLEIGH
MOOLMAN PASIO
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
38 RSA +43 20.00
6
DEMI
VOLLERING
TEAM SD WORX
27 NED +43 18.00
7
TAMARA
DRONOVA
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
30 *** +43 15.00
8
CECILIE
LUDWIG
FDJ-SUEZ
28 DEN +43 10.00
9
MARGARITA VICTO
GARCIA CAÑELLAS
LIV RACING TEQFIND
39 ESP +43 8.00
10
ELISA
LONGO BORGHINI
LIDL - TREK
32 ITA +43 6.00
11
LIANE
LIPPERT
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
25 GER +43
12
VERONICA
EWERS
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
29 USA +43
13
ANNEMIEK
VAN VLEUTEN
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
41 NED +43
14
ERICA
MAGNALDI
UAE TEAM ADQ
31 ITA +43
15
KATARZYNA
NIEWIADOMA
CANYON//SRAM RACING
29 POL +43
16
ELISE
CHABBEY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
30 SUI +43
17
MIE BJØRNDAL
OTTESTAD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NOR +43
18
ANE
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
33 ESP +43
19
AMANDA
SPRATT
LIDL - TREK
36 AUS +43
20
ANNA
HENDERSON
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
25 GBR +43
21
EVITA
MUZIC
FDJ-SUEZ
24 FRA +43
22
MARLEN
REUSSER
TEAM SD WORX
32 SUI +43
23
MARTA
CAVALLI
FDJ-SUEZ
25 ITA +50
24
RICARDA
BAUERNFEIND
CANYON//SRAM RACING
23 GER +53
25
PFEIFFER
GEORGI
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
23 GBR +58
26
SILVIA
PERSICO
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 ITA +1:06
27
CLAIRE
STEELS
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
37 GBR +1:06
28
AUDREY
CORDON RAGOT
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
34 FRA +1:06
29
RIEJANNE
MARKUS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED +1:06
30
AMBER
KRAAK
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED +1:23
31
ALEXANDRA
MANLY
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 AUS +1:26
32
SARAH
ROY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
37 AUS +1:26
33
CHRISTINA
SCHWEINBERGER
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
27 AUT +1:26
34
MARIA GIULIA
CONFALONIERI
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 ITA +1:26
35
CLARA
EMOND
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 CAN +1:26
36
LETIZIA
BORGHESI
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
25 ITA +1:26
37
CEDRINE
KERBAOL
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 FRA +1:26
38
JULIETTE
LABOUS
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
25 FRA +1:26
39
CLARA
KOPPENBURG
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
28 GER +1:43
40
RACHEL
NEYLAN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
41 AUS +1:48
41
KATHRIN
SCHWEINBERGER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 AUT +1:58
42
ANOUSKA
KOSTER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 NED +2:00
43
SILKE
SMULDERS
LIV RACING TEQFIND
22 NED +2:00
44
SIMONE
BOILARD
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
23 CAN +2:00
45
GRACE
BROWN
FDJ-SUEZ
31 AUS +2:00
46
MARGAUX
VIGIE
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
28 FRA +2:00
47
ROMY
KASPER
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
35 GER +2:00
48
OLIVIA
BARIL
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 CAN +2:00
49
JULIE
VAN DE VELDE
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
30 BEL +2:00
50
AGNIESZKA
SKALNIAK-SOJKA
CANYON//SRAM RACING
26 POL +2:00
51
YARA
KASTELIJN
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
26 NED +2:00
52
BARBARA
MALCOTTI
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
23 ITA +2:00
53
SARA
POIDEVIN
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
27 CAN +2:06
54
ELLA
WYLLIE
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
21 NZL +2:12
55
EMMA CECILIE NORSGAARD
JORGENSEN
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
24 DEN +2:18
56
ALICE MARIA
ARZUFFI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 ITA +2:35
57
MARTE BERG
EDSETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR +2:55
58
CORALIE
DEMAY
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
31 FRA +2:55
59
JULIA
BORGSTRÖM
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
22 SWE +2:55
60
ŠPELA
KERN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
33 SLO +2:55
61
SUSANNE
ANDERSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR +2:55
62
JULIE
DE WILDE
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
21 BEL +3:50
63
JUSTINE
GHEKIERE
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
27 BEL +3:50
64
ANASTASIYA
KOLESAVA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 *** +3:50
65
ALENA
AMIALIUSIK
UAE TEAM ADQ
34 *** +3:57
66
SORAYA
PALADIN
CANYON//SRAM RACING
30 ITA +4:02
67
SANNE
CANT
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
33 BEL +4:02
68
LÉA
CURINIER
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
22 FRA +4:30
69
ERI
YONAMINE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
32 JPN +4:30
70
NINA
BERTON
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 LUX +4:30
71
ELEONORA CAMILLA
GASPARRINI
UAE TEAM ADQ
21 ITA +4:30
72
MARGOT
POMPANON
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
26 FRA +4:30
73
JADE
WIEL
FDJ-SUEZ
23 FRA +4:30
74
DILYXINE
MIERMONT
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
23 FRA +4:30
75
ELIZABETH
STANNARD
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
26 AUS +4:30
76
ELIZABETH
HOLDEN
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 GBR +4:30
77
SANDRA
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 ESP +4:30
78
FLOORTJE
MACKAIJ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
28 NED +4:30
79
LOES
ADEGEEST
FDJ-SUEZ
27 NED +4:30
80
ELIZABETH
DEIGNAN
LIDL - TREK
35 GBR +4:30
81
ALISON
JACKSON
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
35 CAN +4:30
82
EVA
VAN AGT
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
26 NED +5:58
83
KARLIJN
SWINKELS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
25 NED +5:58
84
AUDE
BIANNIC
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
32 FRA +5:58
85
GEORGIA
WILLIAMS
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
30 NZL +5:58
86
THALITA
DE JONG
LIV RACING TEQFIND
30 NED +5:58
87
ARIANNA
FIDANZA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 ITA +5:58
88
KATHRIN
HAMMES
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
34 GER +5:58
89
NATHALIE
EKLUND
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
32 SWE +6:02
90
ELENA
HARTMANN
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
33 SUI +6:02
91
DANIELLE
DE FRANCESCO
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 AUS +6:02
92
MAAIKE
COLJÉ
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NED +6:02
93
ALICE
TOWERS
CANYON//SRAM RACING
21 GBR +6:02
94
ELISE
UIJEN
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
20 NED +6:02
95
STINE
DALE
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
25 NOR +6:02
96
PAULA ANDREA
PATIÑO BEDOYA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
26 COL +6:02
97
JEANNE
KOREVAAR
LIV RACING TEQFIND
27 NED +6:02
98
MORGANE
COSTON
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
33 FRA +6:02
99
CAMILLE
FAHY
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
20 FRA +6:02
100
SIGRID YTTERHUS
HAUGSET
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
24 NOR +7:17
101
GEORGINA
HOWE
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
29 AUS +7:17
102
ESMÉE
PEPERKAMP
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
26 NED +7:17
103
MARIE MORGANE
LE DEUNFF
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 FRA +7:17
104
BABETTE
VAN DER WOLF
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
19 NED +7:17
105
MARTA
LACH
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 POL +7:17
106
CAROLINE
ANDERSSON
LIV RACING TEQFIND
22 SWE +7:17
107
MARTHE
TRUYEN
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
24 BEL +7:17
108
LAURETTA
HANSON
LIDL - TREK
29 AUS +7:17
109
QUINTY
TON
LIV RACING TEQFIND
25 NED +7:17
110
CHRISTINE
MAJERUS
TEAM SD WORX
36 LUX +7:17
111
JENNY
RISSVEDS
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
29 SWE +7:17
112
MAGDELEINE
VALLIERES MILL
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
22 CAN +7:17
113
HANNAH
LUDWIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 GER +7:17
114
HENRIETTA
CHRISTIE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
21 NZL +7:17
115
SANDRINE
BIDEAU
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
34 FRA +7:17
116
ELENA
CECCHINI
TEAM SD WORX
31 ITA +7:17
117
ELISA
BALSAMO
LIDL - TREK
25 ITA +7:17
118
CORYN
LABECKI
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
31 USA +7:17
119
ILARIA
SANGUINETI
LIDL - TREK
29 ITA +7:17
120
CHIARA
CONSONNI
UAE TEAM ADQ
24 ITA +7:17
121
MISCHA
BREDEWOLD
TEAM SD WORX
23 NED +7:17
122
AMBER
PATE
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
28 AUS +7:17
123
SHEYLA
GUTIERREZ RUIZ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
29 ESP +7:33
124
NINA
KESSLER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
35 NED +8:51
125
TENIEL
CAMPBELL
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
26 TTO +8:51
126
LOTTA
HENTTALA
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
34 FIN +8:51
127
MAAIKE
BOOGAARD
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
25 NED +8:51
128
JESSICA
ALLEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
30 AUS +8:54
129
VITTORIA
GUAZZINI
FDJ-SUEZ
23 ITA +9:02
130
LUCINDA
BRAND
LIDL - TREK
34 NED +9:27
131
EVY
KUIJPERS
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
28 NED +9:27
132
ALICE
BARNES
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 GBR +9:27
133
WILMA
OLAUSSON
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 SWE +10:18
134
NATALIE
GRINCZER
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
30 GBR +11:27
135
JOSIE
NELSON
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
21 GBR +11:35
136
GABRIELLE
PILOTE-FORTIN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
30 CAN +11:37
137
CELIA
LE MOUEL
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
23 FRA +11:39
138
MARTINA
ALZINI
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
26 ITA +13:11
139
MEGAN
JASTRAB
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
21 USA +13:11
140
TIRIL
JØRGENSEN
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
23 NOR +14:01
141
LARA
VIECELI
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
30 ITA +14:01
142
FIEN
DELBAERE
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
27 BEL +14:01
143
JOSIE
TALBOT
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
27 AUS +14:14
144
INDIA
GRANGIER
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
23 FRA +14:39
145
ANAÏS
MORICHON
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 FRA +14:44
146
ANTRI
CHRISTOFOROU
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
31 CYP +14:46
147
APRIL
TACEY
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
23 GBR +17:46
148
TYPHAINE
LAURANCE
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
25 FRA +17:46
149
KAJA
RYSZ
LIFEPLUS WAHOO
24 POL +17:46
150
RACHELE
BARBIERI
LIV RACING TEQFIND
26 ITA +17:46
151
MARIA APOLONIA
VAN 'T GELOOF
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 NED +17:46
152
AMANDINE
FOUQUENET
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 FRA +19:59
153
LUCIE
JOUNIER
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
25 FRA +20:01
MIREIA
BENITO PELLICER
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
27 ESP DNF
gc
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
LOTTE
KOPECKY
TEAM SD WORX
28 BEL 3:03:59 8.00
2
LORENA
WIEBES
TEAM SD WORX
24 NED +45
3
CHARLOTTE
KOOL
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
24 NED +47
4
MARIANNE
VOS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
36 NED +51
5
ASHLEIGH
MOOLMAN PASIO
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
38 RSA +53
6
DEMI
VOLLERING
TEAM SD WORX
27 NED +53 6.00
7
TAMARA
DRONOVA
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND
30 *** +53
8
CECILIE
LUDWIG
FDJ-SUEZ
28 DEN +53
9
MARGARITA VICTO
GARCIA CAÑELLAS
LIV RACING TEQFIND
39 ESP +53
10
ELISA
LONGO BORGHINI
LIDL - TREK
32 ITA +53 Sluiten