AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
LARS
FORSTER
30 SUI 1:17:41 250.00
2
LUCA
SCHWARZBAUER
27 GER 1:17:55 200.00
3
ONDŘEJ
CINK
33 CZE 1:18:04 160.00
4
ALAN
HATHERLY
27 RSA 1:18:11 150.00
5
MATHIAS
FLÜCKIGER
35 SUI 1:18:25 140.00
6
LUCA
BRAIDOT
32 ITA 1:18:42 130.00
7
THOMAS
GRIOT
29 FRA 1:18:45 120.00
8
ANTON
COOPER
29 NZL 1:19:02 110.00
9
JENS
SCHUERMANS
30 BEL 1:19:10 100.00
10
VLAD
DASCALU
26 ROU 1:19:16 95.00
11
JORDAN
SARROU
31 FRA 1:19:23 90.00
12
MARTINS
BLUMS
28 LAT 1:19:26 85.00
13
DAVID
VALERO SERRANO
35 ESP 1:19:29 80.00
14
JOSHUA
DUBAU
27 FRA 1:19:32 78.00
15
SEBASTIAN
FINI CARSTENSEN
28 DEN 1:19:33 76.00
16
MARCEL
GUERRINI
29 SUI 1:19:33 74.00
17
PIERRE
DE FROIDMONT
26 BEL 1:19:34 72.00
18
DANIELE
BRAIDOT
32 ITA 1:19:57 70.00
19
KNUT
RØHME
24 NOR 1:20:03 68.00
20
MARTIN
VIDAURRE KOSSMANN
23 CHI 1:20:15 66.00
21
NINO
SCHURTER
37 SUI 1:20:18 64.00
22
NADIR
COLLEDANI
28 ITA 1:20:21 62.00
23
BARTLOMIEJ
WAWAK
30 POL 1:20:32 60.00
24
CAMERON
ORR
24 GBR 1:20:38 58.00
25
THOMAS
LITSCHER
34 SUI 1:20:55 56.00
26
CHARLIE
ALDRIDGE
22 GBR 1:21:05 54.00
27
JURI
ZANOTTI
24 ITA 1:21:11 52.00
28
GUNNAR
HOLMGREN
24 CAN 1:21:17 50.00
29
SIMON
WALTER
23 SUI 1:21:22 48.00
30
KRZYSZTOF
LUKASIK
30 POL 1:21:28 46.00
31
ANDRI
FRISCHKNECHT
29 SUI 1:21:32 44.00
32
VICTOR
KORETZKY
29 FRA 1:21:43 42.00
33
SIMONE
AVONDETTO
23 ITA 1:21:48 40.00
34
EMIL HASUND
EID
28 NOR 1:21:58 38.00
35
MAXIME
MAROTTE
37 FRA 1:22:06 36.00
36
JOEL
ROTH
24 SUI 1:22:21 34.00
37
ALEXANDRE
BALMER
23 SUI 1:22:24 32.00
38
ARNE
JANSSENS
23 BEL 1:22:31 30.00
39
MILAN
VADER
27 NED 1:22:34 29.00
40
JOFRE
CULLELL ESTAPE
24 ESP 1:22:34 28.00
41
DAVID
NORDEMANN
26 NED 1:22:37 27.00
42
GIL LY
GONEN
23 ISR 1:22:44 26.00
43
MAXIMILIAN
FOIDL
28 AUT 1:22:50 25.00
44
GIOELE
BERTOLINI
28 ITA 1:22:55 24.00
45
TIMON
RÜEGG
27 SUI 1:22:59 23.00
46
ZSOMBOR
PALUMBY
27 HUN 1:23:06 22.00
47
LOAN
CHENEVAL
23 FRA 1:23:09 21.00
48
LEANDRE
BOUCHARD
31 CAN 1:23:10 20.00
49
JENS
ADAMS
31 BEL 1:23:16 19.00
50
ANTOINE
PHILIPP
26 FRA 1:23:23 18.00
51
GEORG
EGGER
28 GER 1:23:31 17.00
52
TOMER
ZALTSMAN
24 ISR 1:23:37 16.00
53
DAVID DOMINGO
CAMPOS MOTOS
23 ESP 1:23:48 15.00
54
LEON REINHARD
KAISER
23 GER 1:23:53 14.00
55
PABLO
RODRIGUEZ GUEDE
30 ESP 1:24:01 13.00
56
CAMERON
MASON
23 GBR 1:24:02 12.00
57
CHRISTOPHER
BLEVINS
25 USA 1:24:06 11.00
58
JOSE GERARDO
ULLOA AREVALO
27 MEX 1:24:09 10.00
59
SIMON
ANDREASSEN
26 DEN 1:24:14 9.00
60
GREGOR
RAGGL
31 AUT 1:24:34 8.00
61
MATS TUBAAS
GLENDE
24 NOR 1:24:41 3.00
62
VITAL
ALBIN
25 SUI 1:24:52 3.00
63
CLEMENT
HORNY
23 BEL 1:24:55 3.00
64
HENRIQUE
DA SILVA AVANCINI
34 BRA 1:25:02 3.00
65
FABIO
SPENA
24 SUI 1:25:07 3.00
66
SAM
FOX
23 AUS 1:25:14 3.00
67
MAXIME
LORET
28 FRA 1:25:14 3.00
68
JAN
ŠKARNITZL
37 CZE 1:25:28 3.00
69
ROK
NAGLIČ
27 SLO 1:25:49 3.00
70
SVEN
OLIVETTI
26 SUI 1:25:54 3.00
71
QUINTON
DISERA
25 CAN 1:26:04 3.00
72
LUKÁŠ
KOBES
27 CZE 1:26:15 3.00
73
IGNACIO
GALLO FLORIDO
23 CHI 1:26:31 3.00
74
ALESSIO
AGOSTINELLI
26 ITA 1:26:36 3.00
75
KAROL
OSTASZEWSKI
25 POL 1:27:08 3.00
76
FABIO
PÜNTENER
24 SUI 1:27:16 3.00
77
PETER
DISERA
28 CAN 1:27:29 3.00
78
BEN
OLIVER
27 NZL 1:27:48 3.00
79
MATĚJ
PRŮDEK
26 CZE 1:28:13 3.00
80
THIBAULT
DANIEL
26 FRA 1:28:19 3.00
81
SEAN
FINCHAM
25 CAN 1:28:52 3.00
82
SVEN
STRÄHLE
28 GER 3.00
83
FILIPPO
FONTANA
23 ITA 3.00
84
TYLER
ORSCHEL
25 CAN 3.00
85
AXEL
ROUDIL CORTINAT
24 FRA 3.00
86
URSIN
SPESCHA
25 SUI 3.00
87
MATHIS
AZZARO
23 FRA 3.00
88
JAN
VASTL
28 CZE 3.00
89
NICK
BURKI
25 SUI 3.00
90
RIKI
KITABAYASHI
24 JPN 3.00
91
VICTOR
VERREAULT
24 CAN 3.00
92
AGUSTIN
DURAN
23 ARG 3.00
93
SAMUEL
SHAW
31 NZL 3.00
94
JAIME
MIRANDA JAIME
29 MEX 3.00
95
PAWEL
BERNAS
33 POL 3.00
96
MICHAEL
GASSNE
24 GER 3.00
97
CATRIEL
SOTO
36 ARG 3.00
98
AMANDO
MARTINEZ GALVAN
26 MEX 3.00
99
HUGO
BOULANGER
24 FRA 3.00
100
MALCOLM
BARTON
25 CAN 3.00
101
MICAH
SCHMIDT
23 GER 3.00
102
RAPHAEL
AUCLAIR
26 CAN 3.00
103
FRANK KELVIN
FARFAN PALOMINO
24 PER 3.00
104
ANTHONY
AUDET
28 CAN 3.00
105
JAN
SOMMER
23 SUI 3.00
106
KIRILL
TARASSOV
26 EST 3.00
107
ARI
HIRABAYASHI
26 JPN 3.00
108
BENEDEK
BORSOS
27 HUN 3.00
109
VINCENT JONATAN
BECKMANN
25 GER 3.00
110
OLEKSANDR
KONIAIEV
27 UKR 3.00
111
JOSE MANUEL
MEZA BUCIO
40 MEX 3.00
MÁRIO
COSTA
32 POR DNF
DAVID
LIST
24 GER DNF
MAXIMILIAN
BRANDL
26 GER DNS
ERIK
HÆGSTAD
27 NOR DNS
TUMELO
MAKAE
27 LES DNS