AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
LANDER
LOOCKX
26 BEL 0:01:03,39 7.00
2
ALBERTO
BRUTTOMESSO
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD
20 ITA +0:01,20 3.00
3
DAAN
SOETE
29 BEL +0:00,68 1.00
4
VICTOR
VAN DE PUTTE
21 BEL +0:02,32
5
DANIEL
FEDERSPIEL
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
36 AUT +0:01,50
6
EMIEL
VERSTRYNGE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL +0:03,08
7
JESSE
KRAMER
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 NED +0:03,05
8
TILEN
FINKŠT
ADRIA MOBIL
26 SLO +0:03,02
9
TIMO
KIELICH
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 BEL +0:02,97
10
VIKTOR
POTOČKI
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
24 CRO +0:02,96
11
LAURENS
SWEECK
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
30 BEL +0:02,88
12
FILIPPO
FORTIN
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS
34 ITA +0:02,76
13
GERT
KIVISTIK
ATT INVESTMENTS
28 EST +0:02,72
14
AXANDRE
VAN PETEGEM
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL +0:02,62
15
STEFAN
KOVAR
HRINKOW ADVARICS
21 AUT +0:02,52
16
TOON
VANDEBOSCH
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 BEL +0:04,36
17
SEBASTIAN
PUTZ
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
20 AUT +0:04,05
18
CORNE
VAN KESSEL
32 NED +0:03,70
19
TIM
WOLLENBERG
SANTIC-WIBATECH
23 GER +0:03,62
20
NICKLAS
PEDERSEN
TEAM COLOQUICK
30 DEN +0:03,60
21
MAX
MÄRKL
RAD-NET OSSWAL
19 GER +0:03,57
22
FABIAN
STEININGER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS
23 AUT +0:03,51
23
LUKAS
MEILER
TEAM VORARLBERG
28 GER +0:03,47
24
PIETRO
MATTIO
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 ITA +0:03,45
25
TOBIAS
NOLDE
P & S BENOTTI
25 GER +0:05,35
26
ANTON
FERDINANDE
23 BEL +0:04,96
27
ANDREA
DEBIASI
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD
22 ITA +0:04,89
28
JORAN
WYSEURE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 BEL +0:04,84
29
ADRIAN
STIEGER
20 AUT +0:04,76
30
COLBY
SIMMONS
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 USA +0:04,68
31
ROY
EEFTING-BLOEM
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS
34 NED +0:04,66
32
SIMON
BAK
TEAM COLOQUICK
23 DEN +0:04,63
33
DAVID
POLZER
23 AUT +0:04,61
34
ANŽE
SKOK
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
23 SLO +0:04,60
35
JAKA
PRIMOŽIČ
HRINKOW ADVARICS
25 SLO +0:04,55
36
DOMINIK
AMANN
TEAM VORARLBERG
24 AUT +0:04,45
37
ALEXANDER
HAJEK
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
20 AUT +0:04,40
38
DARIO IGOR
BELLETTA
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 ITA +0:06,31
39
LUKA
ZIHERL
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ
21 SLO +0:06,23
40
MARCO
SCHRETTL
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
20 AUT +0:06,20
41
SVEN
BURGER
26 NED +0:06,16
42
MORAN
VERMEULEN
TEAM VORARLBERG
26 AUT +0:06,09
43
MATÚŠ
ŠTOČEK
ATT INVESTMENTS
24 SVK +0:05,71
44
BRAM
KRAS
23 NED +0:05,67
45
OWEN
GELEIJN
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NED +0:05,55
46
EMIL
TOUDAL
TEAM COLOQUICK
27 DEN +0:05,53
47
GIOVANNI
BORTOLUZZI
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD
21 ITA +0:05,52
48
ALJAŽ
JARC
ADRIA MOBIL
24 SLO +0:07,36
49
SEBASTIAN
NIELSEN
TEAM COLOQUICK
23 DEN +0:07,21
50
LEO
DOYLE
23 IRL +0:07,11
51
DAAN
VAN DEN EIJNDEN
19 NED +0:07,00
52
JAKA
VOVK
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ
21 SLO +0:06,93
53
MIHKEL
RÄIM
ATT INVESTMENTS
30 EST +0:06,90
54
STEFAN
MARBLER
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO
21 AUT +0:06,67
55
MICHAEL
KUKRLE
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
29 CZE +0:06,49
56
MIHAEL
ŠTAJNAR
23 SLO +0:06,44
57
ROMAN
ERMAKOV
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD
19 *** +0:08,18
58
FINN
ROUMEN
20 NED +0:08,14
59
MARIO
GAMPER
SANTIC-WIBATECH
24 AUT +0:08,11
60
ALBERT
GATHEMANN
P & S BENOTTI
22 GER +0:08,07
61
MARCO
ANDREAUS
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD
20 ITA +0:08,05
62
JUSTIN
HART
19 NED +0:07,92
63
RICCARDO
VERZA
HRINKOW ADVARICS
26 ITA +0:07,89
64
DYLAN
HOPKINS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
22 AUS +0:07,78
65
JANNIS
PETER
P & S BENOTTI
23 GER +0:07,73
66
TIMON
LODERER
HRINKOW ADVARICS
32 GER +0:07,70
67
ALASTAIR
CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON
TEAM BRIDGELANE
25 AUS +0:07,66
68
MATEJ
DRINOVEC
32 SLO +0:07,63
69
MATIC
ŽUMER
26 SLO +0:07,62
70
DANIEL
REITER
32 AUT +0:07,46
71
TIM
WAFLER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
21 AUT +0:07,46
72
LUKA
VRHOVNIK
25 SLO +0:09,35
73
PATRICK
REISSI
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS
29 GER +0:09,33
74
FREDERIK
SØRENSEN
TEAM COLOQUICK
20 DEN +0:09,32
75
FABIAN
SCHORMAIR
SANTIC-WIBATECH
29 GER +0:09,30
76
DOMINIK
RÖBER
P & S BENOTTI
24 GER +0:09,19
77
JAKUB
OTRUBA
ATT INVESTMENTS
25 CZE +0:09,12
78
RHUNE
CLYNEN
21 BEL +0:09,11
79
DJORDJE
DJURIC
ADRIA MOBIL
23 SRB +0:09,08
80
DAVIDE
DE CASSAN
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD
21 ITA +0:09,06
81
PAUL
BUSCHEK
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
21 AUT +0:08,91
82
COLIN CHRIS
STÜSSI
TEAM VORARLBERG
30 SUI +0:08,81
83
LUKA
TURKULOV
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ
20 SRB +0:08,61
84
RICCARDO
ZOIDL
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
35 AUT +0:08,60
85
NICOLAS
HEINRICH
RAD-NET OSSWAL
22 GER +0:08,56
86
MAXIMILIAN
KABAS
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO
22 AUT +0:08,54
87
FRANZ-JOSEF
LÄSSER
22 AUT +0:08,50
88
LINUS
ROSNER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
22 GER +0:08,48
89
LUKAS
RÜEGG
TEAM VORARLBERG
27 SUI +0:08,43
90
THEO
REINHARDT
RAD-NET OSSWAL
33 GER +0:08,41
91
OSCAR
CABEDO CARDA
TEAM VORARLBERG
29 ESP +0:10,29
92
ANDRAŽ
SKOK
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
19 SLO +0:10,24
93
EMANUEL
ZANGERLE
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
23 AUT +0:10,13
94
PAUL
RUDYS
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS
25 GER +0:10,12
95
TRISTAN
SAUNDERS
TEAM BRIDGELANE
23 AUS +0:09,93
96
JONAS
RAPP
HRINKOW ADVARICS
29 GER +0:09,92
97
MARKO
PAVLIČ
30 SLO +0:09,81
98
LUKE
BURNS
TEAM BRIDGELANE
25 AUS +0:09,59
99
JIŘÍ
PETRUŠ
ATT INVESTMENTS
27 CZE +0:09,58
100
TEO
PEČNIK
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ
21 SLO +0:09,55
101
STEFAN
BRANDLMEIER
SANTIC-WIBATECH
30 GER +0:09,54
102
MORITZ
CZASA
RAD-NET OSSWAL
21 GER +0:09,51
103
KRISTIJAN
KOREN
ADRIA MOBIL
37 SLO +0:11,33
104
MARTIN
MESSNER
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO
23 AUT +0:11,31
105
MICHAEL
KONCZER
HRINKOW ADVARICS
30 AUT +0:11,27
106
JARNO
GRIXA
P & S BENOTTI
20 GER +0:11,22
107
VID
JEROMEL
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ
20 SLO +0:10,99
108
ANDREJ
ČERNE
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ
20 SLO +0:10,97
109
KRISTJAN
HOČEVAR
ADRIA MOBIL
24 SLO +0:10,87
110
MATTHIAS
REUTIMANN
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
29 SUI +0:10,86
111
ARMIN
HOLZKNECHT
25 AUT +0:10,62
112
THOMAS
TICHLER
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO
23 AUT +0:10,44
113
PHILIPP
HOFBAUER
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO
21 AUT +0:12,10
114
SIMON
GALL
20 AUT +0:12,08
115
JAKOB
REITER
23 AUT +0:11,82
116
FELIX
RITZINGER
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
27 AUT +0:11,78
117
ROGER
KLUGE
RAD-NET OSSWAL
37 GER +0:11,59
118
DAN ANDREJ
TOMŠIČ
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
20 SLO +0:11,47
119
ZACHARY
MARRIAGE
TEAM BRIDGELANE
20 AUS +0:13,36
120
LEO
ZIERENNER
RAD-NET OSSWAL
21 GER +0:13,33
121
DANIEL
TUREK
ATT INVESTMENTS
30 CZE +0:13,28
122
JONAS FABIAN
MESSERSCHMIDT
SANTIC-WIBATECH
22 GER +0:13,24
123
HANS-JÖRG
LEOPOLD
40 AUT +0:13,22
124
SAMUEL
JENNER
TEAM BRIDGELANE
26 AUS +0:13,10
125
MICHAEL
PETER
SANTIC-WIBATECH
22 GER +0:13,09
126
MAXIMILIAN
SCHMIDBAUER
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO
22 AUT +0:12,59
127
IGOR
BAARS
21 NED +0:14,26
128
JACK
BURKE
28 CAN +0:13,98
129
RAPHAEL
KOKAS
19 AUT +0:13,81
130
LUCA
VERGALLITO
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
26 ITA +0:14,68
131
MAX
BENZ-KUCH
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS
23 GER +0:15,99
132
MARTIN
JURÍK
ADRIA MOBIL
19 SVK +0:16,73
133
JOSEPH
INGLIS
23 AUS +0:16,60
134
JAMES
PANIZZA
TEAM BRIDGELANE
20 AUS +0:16,42
135
GREGOR MATIJA
ČERNE
25 SLO +0:18,31
136
PETER
OCHSENHOFER
36 AUT +0:18,26
137
ERIC
LUTTER
P & S BENOTTI
22 GER +0:18,23
138
JOHANNES
HIRSCHBICHLER
30 AUT +0:18,09
139
SANDRO
HAUSER
26 AUT +0:20,36
140
MATTHIAS
ERLACHER
22 AUT +0:21,29
141
KRISZTIÁN
BODNÁR
30 HUN +0:21,26
142
TOBIAS
SVARRE
TEAM COLOQUICK
19 DEN +0:20,42 Sluiten