AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
LOTTE
KOPECKY
TEAM SD WORX
28 BEL 3:19:20 25.00
2
LORENA
WIEBES
TEAM SD WORX
24 NED +32 20.00
3
RUBY
ROSEMAN-GANNON
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
25 AUS +32 15.00
4
SOPHIE
EDWARDS
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
23 AUS +32 12.00
5
MARTA
LACH
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 POL +32 10.00
6
MARTHE
GOOSSENS
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
21 BEL +32 8.00
7
MARGOT
VANPACHTENBEKE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
24 BEL +32 6.00
8
MARTA
BASTIANELLI
UAE TEAM ADQ
36 ITA +32 4.00
9
CRISTINA
TONETTI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
21 ITA +32
10
QUINTY
SCHOENS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
24 NED +32
11
ROMY
KASPER
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
35 GER +32
12
JULIE
DE WILDE
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
21 BEL +32
13
CEYLIN DEL CARMEN
ALVARADO
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
25 NED +32
14
SOPHIE
MARR
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
19 AUS +32
15
MAAIKE
COLJÉ
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NED +32
16
CHRISTINA
SCHWEINBERGER
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
27 AUT +32
17
MISCHA
BREDEWOLD
TEAM SD WORX
23 NED +32
18
ANIEK
VAN ALPHEN
FENIX-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 NED +32
19
ALICE MARIA
ARZUFFI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 ITA +32
20
JULIA
BORGSTRÖM
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
22 SWE +32
21
ROSITA
REIJNHOUT
19 NED +32
22
EUGENIA
BUJAK
UAE TEAM ADQ
34 SLO +32
23
CLARA
EMOND
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 CAN +32
24
EMILY
WATTS
TEAM BRIDGELANE
23 AUS +32
25
MEGAN
ARMITAGE
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 IRL +32
26
NEVE
BRADBURY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
21 AUS +32
27
GINA
RICARDO
TEAM BRIDGELANE
29 AUS +32
28
FEMKE
GERRITSE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED +32
29
MAUD
OUDEMAN
20 NED +32
30
ELIZABETH
HOLDEN
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 GBR +32
31
RACHAEL
WALES
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
26 AUS +32
32
ALENA
IVANCHENKO
UAE TEAM ADQ
20 *** +38
33
ILSE
PLUIMERS
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
21 NED +38
34
HANNA
NILSSON
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 SWE +40
35
SANDRA
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 ESP +51
36
LINDA
RIEDMANN
20 GER +2:06
37
LAURA
SÜSSEMILC
FENIX-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
26 GER +2:06
38
KATHARINA
FOX
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
27 GER +2:06
39
KAROLINE
GOLDSCHMIDT
23 GER +2:06
40
AMBER
PATE
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
28 AUS +2:06
41
ISABELLE
CARNES
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
19 AUS +2:06
42
TENIEL
CAMPBELL
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
26 TTO +2:10
43
MIA
HAYDEN
TEAM BRIDGELANE
22 AUS +2:10
44
ALICE
PALAZZI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
21 ITA +2:10
45
LINDA
ZANETTI
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 SUI +2:11
46
OLIVIA
SCHOPPE
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
22 GER +5:51
47
JUSTYNA
CZAPLA
CANYON//SRAM GENERATION
19 GER +5:51
48
LAURA
MOLENAAR
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED +5:51
49
ANASTASIA
CARBONARI
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 LAT +5:51
50
LIEKE
NOOIJEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED +6:02
51
SELMA
LANTZSCH
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
20 GER +6:02
52
LUCY
MAYRHOFER
21 GER +6:02
53
IRIS
MONTICOLO
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
23 ITA +6:02
54
ALESSIA
MISSIAGGIA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
24 ITA +6:02
55
GEORGIA
BAKER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
29 AUS +6:02
56
FRANZISKA
BRAUSS
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 GER +6:02
57
HANNA
DOPJANS
21 GER +12:17
58
ANJA
BERTLEFF
24 GER +12:17
59
CLARISSA
MAI
26 GER +12:17
60
AMANDINE
FOUQUENET
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 FRA +12:19
61
HAYLEE
FULLER
TEAM BRIDGELANE
20 AUS +12:19
62
KEELY
BENNETT
TEAM BRIDGELANE
AUS +12:19
63
LILLEE
POLLOCK
TEAM BRIDGELANE
20 AUS +12:19
64
BIANCA
LUST
27 NED +12:19
65
VIRGINIA
BORTOLI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
20 ITA +12:19
66
LONNEKE
UNEKEN
TEAM SD WORX
23 NED +12:19
67
PIEN
LIMPENS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED +12:19
68
BARBARA
GUARISCHI
TEAM SD WORX
33 ITA +12:19
69
FABIENNE
JÄHRIG
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
20 GER +12:22
70
MICHELLE
STARK
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
25 SUI +12:22
71
MIEKE
KRÖGER
30 GER +12:24
72
LENA CHARLOTTE
REISSNE
23 GER +18:13
73
LISA
VAN BELLE
19 NED +18:13
74
VICTORIA
STELLING
22 GER +18:13
75
AMÉLIE
HILD
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
30 FRA +18:13
76
ANNA
ZÖLL
23 GER +18:13
77
DIANE
INGABIRE
CANYON//SRAM GENERATION
22 RWA +18:13
78
LARA
RÖHRICHT
20 GER +18:13
79
MARLA
SIGMUND
20 GER +18:17
GEORGIA
WHITEHOUSE
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
32 AUS DNS
ANNA
VAN DER MEIDEN
19 NED DNS Sluiten