1
IGNACIO DE JESUS
PRADO JUAREZ
30 MEX 03:02:58 7.00
2
BRAYAN STIVEN
SANCHEZ VERGARA
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
29 COL 03:02:58 3.00
3
ALEX
HOEHN
26 USA 03:02:58 1.00
4
CADE
BICKMORE
PROJECT ECHELON RACING
25 USA 03:02:58
5
WILLIAM
HARDIN
PROJECT ECHELON RACING
25 USA 03:02:58
6
STEFAN
VERHOEFF
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
24 NED 03:02:58
7
JAMES
HILYER
27 USA 03:02:58
8
TORBJØRN ANDRE
RØED
26 NOR 03:02:58
9
CONN
MC DUNPHY
26 IRL 03:02:58
10
OSCAR MIGUEL
SEVILLA RIVERA
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
47 ESP 03:02:58
11
CALEB
CLASSEN
22 USA 03:02:58
12
DRAKE
DEUEL
25 USA 03:02:58
13
ANDREW
FRANK
26 USA 03:02:58
14
TOBIAS
KLEIN
20 USA 03:02:58
15
QUINTEN
DE GRAEVE
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
23 BEL 03:02:58
16
ALEXANDER
WHITE
22 NZL 03:02:58
17
HENRY
YORK
27 USA 03:02:58
18
HEINER RODRIGO
PARRA BUSTAMANTE
32 COL 03:02:58
19
JACK
TANNER
25 USA 03:02:58
20
EFREN
SANTOS MORENO
31 MEX 03:02:58
21
LEWIS
WHILEY
25 USA 03:02:58
22
ANDREW
STROHMEYER
21 USA 03:02:58
23
TYLER
THORP
21 USA 03:02:58
24
KIERAN
HAUG
21 USA 03:02:58
25
BROOKS
WIENKE
20 USA 03:02:58
26
EVAN
BURTNIK
TORONTO HUSTLE
26 CAN 03:02:58
27
KALER
MARSHALL
37 USA 03:02:58
28
OWEN
WRIGHT
26 USA 03:02:58
29
LUCA
HAINES
21 USA 03:02:58
30
IAN
WITKOWSKI
20 USA 03:02:58
31
ROBIGZON LEANDRO
OYOLA OYOLA
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
35 COL 03:02:58
32
CORMAC
MCGEOUGH
27 IRL 03:02:58
33
LARS
QUAEDVLIEG
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
28 NED 03:02:58
34
TAYLOR
WARREN
31 USA 03:02:58
35
TAJ
KRIEGER
22 USA 03:02:58
36
CARSON
MILES
TORONTO HUSTLE
23 CAN 03:02:58
37
NATHAN
SMITH
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
23 GBR 03:02:58
38
KENNY
NIJSSEN
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
33 NED 03:02:58
39
JORDAN
MILLER
29 USA 03:02:58
40
EDUARDO
CORTE CORDERO
31 MEX 03:02:58
41
STEPHEN
SCHAEFER
32 USA 03:02:58
42
RICHARD
ARNOPOL
PROJECT ECHELON RACING
31 USA 03:02:58
43
JOHNATHAN
HSU
26 USA 03:02:58
44
ADEN
WARDROP
20 USA 03:02:58
45
GREGORY
TALPEY
31 USA 03:02:58
46
JOSE MIGUEL
REYES MORALES
21 MEX 03:02:58
47
GARIN
KELLEY
19 USA 03:02:58
48
PATTON
SIMS
23 USA 03:02:58
49
ALEXANDER
MARTINEK
31 USA 03:02:58
50
WALTER ALEJANDRO
VARGAS ALZATE
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
31 COL 03:02:58
51
MATTHEW
ZIMMER
PROJECT ECHELON RACING
30 USA 03:02:58
52
EVAN
LARSON
19 USA 03:02:58
53
SAMUEL
GILLETLY
27 USA 03:02:58
54
RYAN
PRIMEAU
31 CAN 03:02:58
55
MATTHEW
ROWE
36 USA 03:02:58
56
JOHN
COLLIER
34 USA 03:02:58
57
EVAN
BOYLE
19 USA 03:02:58
58
COLBY
LANGE
PROJECT ECHELON RACING
24 USA 03:03:23
59
CONNOR
PULVIDENTE
27 USA 03:03:23
60
JUAN PABLO
RIVAS GUERRERO
23 MEX 03:03:30
61
WILLIAM
COOPER
35 USA 03:03:30
62
ALLAN
SCHROEDER
31 USA 03:03:40
63
CHRIS
ERNST
TORONTO HUSTLE
24 CAN 03:03:42
64
ANTHONY
HILLIGOSS
20 USA 03:03:46
65
JOSHUA
LEBO
26 USA 03:03:46
66
MATTHEW
MONCUR
33 USA 03:03:51
67
ZACH
GREGG
PROJECT ECHELON RACING
30 USA 03:04:11
68
STEPHEN
VOGEL
PROJECT ECHELON RACING
34 USA 03:04:18
69
JOHN
BORSTELMANN
32 USA 03:04:18
70
MICHAEL
BOUWKAMP
35 USA 03:05:12
71
SAMUEL
HAUSMANN
29 USA 03:05:30
72
SPENCER
MILLER
25 USA 03:05:48
73
WELLS SKY
WILLETT
22 USA 03:05:50
74
DAVID
DROUIN
28 CAN 03:05:50
75
CALEB
LANDGREBE
20 USA 03:05:53
76
DANIEL
KALICHMAN
TORONTO HUSTLE
26 CAN 03:05:56
77
THEODOR
OBHOLZER
24 GBR 03:05:56
78
AMIR
DANEL
25 ISR 03:05:56
79
CAEDAN
AVELING
21 USA 03:05:56
80
MATTHEW
HEPWORTH
32 USA 03:05:56
81
LIAM
FLANAGAN
23 USA 03:05:56
82
CHRISTIAN
DESCHAMPS
19 USA 03:05:56
83
JUSTIN
MCQUERRY
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
28 USA 03:05:56
84
ANTONIO
POLGA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
24 ITA 03:06:09
85
DARREN
PIOTROW
25 USA 03:06:10
86
JACOB
LONGO
23 USA 03:06:10
87
PATRICK
WELCH
22 USA 03:06:24
88
BRUNO
ARROYO DEL CASTILLO
19 MEX 03:06:27
89
STEPHEN JAMES
MADDOCK
32 USA 03:06:32
90
SEAN
HOLLENBECK
30 USA 03:06:32
91
KEELAN
ONTIVEROS
23 USA 03:06:32
92
JARRI
STRAVERS
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
26 NED 03:06:32
93
LOGAN LAKOTA
PHIPPEN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
31 USA 03:06:39
94
IVER
SKAARSETH
25 NOR 03:06:51
95
ETHAN
SITTLINGTON
TORONTO HUSTLE
23 CAN 03:06:51
96
MATAN
SOPHER
22 USA 03:10:17
97
KYLEN
SOLVIK
30 USA 03:10:17
98
MIGUEL ANTONIO
SANTILLANES GARCIA
30 MEX 03:10:17
99
LUKE
ARENS
21 USA 03:11:47
100
IAN
BARRETT
26 USA 03:12:53
101
CALEB
BENDER
22 CAN 03:12:53
102
JOSEPH
BACALA
34 USA 03:12:53
103
TOM
WIJFJE
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
25 NED 03:13:17
104
ROBERT
SMALLMAN
35 USA 03:13:17
105
WILLIAM
GOODFELLOW
35 CAN 03:17:25
106
PRZEMYSLAW
KOTULSKI
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
23 POL 03:18:14
MIGUEL ANGEL
LOPEZ MORENO
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
29 COL DNF
MATTEO
DAL-CIN
TORONTO HUSTLE
32 CAN DNF
THEODORE
DE GROOTE
TORONTO HUSTLE
19 CAN DNF
STEVEN
WILLEMSEN
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
34 NED DNF
JACK
BURKE
28 CAN DNF
ETHAN
DUNHAM
20 USA DNF
ORION
CHILD
20 USA DNF
ETHAN
MOYER
23 USA DNF
NATHAN
SPRATT
28 USA DNF
gc
1
TORBJØRN ANDRE
RØED
26 NOR 06:53:56 1.00
2
RICHARD
ARNOPOL
PROJECT ECHELON RACING
31 USA 06:54:07
3
HEINER RODRIGO
PARRA BUSTAMANTE
32 COL 06:54:11
4
EDUARDO
CORTE CORDERO
31 MEX 06:54:19
5
DRAKE
DEUEL
25 USA 06:54:24
6
CALEB
CLASSEN
22 USA 06:54:27
7
EFREN
SANTOS MORENO
31 MEX 06:54:27
8
KIERAN
HAUG
21 USA 06:54:39
9
OSCAR MIGUEL
SEVILLA RIVERA
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
47 ESP 06:54:43
10
ALEX
HOEHN
26 USA 06:54:55
11
ALEXANDER
WHITE
22 NZL 06:55:04
12
LARS
QUAEDVLIEG
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
28 NED 06:55:09
13
OWEN
WRIGHT
26 USA 06:55:29
14
KENNY
NIJSSEN
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
33 NED 06:55:29
15
MATTHEW
ZIMMER
PROJECT ECHELON RACING
30 USA 06:55:29
16
SAMUEL
GILLETLY
27 USA 06:55:37
17
TOBIAS
KLEIN
20 USA 06:55:50
18
ROBIGZON LEANDRO
OYOLA OYOLA
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
35 COL 06:55:57
19
STEPHEN
SCHAEFER
32 USA 06:56:15
20
WILLIAM
COOPER
35 USA 06:56:22
21
BROOKS
WIENKE
20 USA 06:56:23
22
CARSON
MILES
TORONTO HUSTLE
23 CAN 06:56:34
23
CONN
MC DUNPHY
26 IRL 06:56:46
24
ALEXANDER
MARTINEK
31 USA 06:56:51
25
KALER
MARSHALL
37 USA 06:56:58
26
IGNACIO DE JESUS
PRADO JUAREZ
30 MEX 06:57:01
27
WILLIAM
HARDIN
PROJECT ECHELON RACING
25 USA 06:57:04
28
LEWIS
WHILEY
25 USA 06:57:16
29
WALTER ALEJANDRO
VARGAS ALZATE
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
31 COL 06:57:26
30
IAN
WITKOWSKI
20 USA 06:57:40
31
TAJ
KRIEGER
22 USA 06:57:49
32
JAMES
HILYER
27 USA 06:58:15
33
ANDREW
STROHMEYER
21 USA 06:58:15
34
PATTON
SIMS
23 USA 06:58:15
35
MATTHEW
ROWE
36 USA 06:58:25
36
JOSHUA
LEBO
26 USA 06:58:29
37
CONNOR
PULVIDENTE
27 USA 06:58:34
38
BRAYAN STIVEN
SANCHEZ VERGARA
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
29 COL 06:58:35
39
NATHAN
SMITH
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
23 GBR 06:58:35
40
ADEN
WARDROP
20 USA 06:58:41
41
JUAN PABLO
RIVAS GUERRERO
23 MEX 06:58:52
42
QUINTEN
DE GRAEVE
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
23 BEL 06:58:55
43
CADE
BICKMORE
PROJECT ECHELON RACING
25 USA 06:59:07
44
JACK
TANNER
25 USA 06:59:10
45
JORDAN
MILLER
29 USA 06:59:12
46
JOHN
COLLIER
34 USA 06:59:25
47
EVAN
LARSON
19 USA 06:59:42
48
CORMAC
MCGEOUGH
27 IRL 07:00:35
49
JOHNATHAN
HSU
26 USA 07:00:35
50
DARREN
PIOTROW
25 USA 07:00:49
51
SEAN
HOLLENBECK
30 USA 07:00:58
52
WELLS SKY
WILLETT
22 USA 07:01:00
53
EVAN
BOYLE
19 USA 07:01:00
54
COLBY
LANGE
PROJECT ECHELON RACING
24 USA 07:01:40
55
STEFAN
VERHOEFF
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
24 NED 07:01:44
56
TAYLOR
WARREN
31 USA 07:01:48
57
GARIN
KELLEY
19 USA 07:01:48
58
JOSE MIGUEL
REYES MORALES
21 MEX 07:01:48
59
SAMUEL
HAUSMANN
29 USA 07:01:52
60
TYLER
THORP
21 USA 07:02:02
61
MATTHEW
MONCUR
33 USA 07:02:20
62
EVAN
BURTNIK
TORONTO HUSTLE
26 CAN 07:02:29
63
RYAN
PRIMEAU
31 CAN 07:02:29
64
DANIEL
KALICHMAN
TORONTO HUSTLE
26 CAN 07:02:30
65
CALEB
LANDGREBE
20 USA 07:03:15
66
ANTONIO
POLGA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
24 ITA 07:03:34
67
CHRISTIAN
DESCHAMPS
19 USA 07:03:41
68
ANTHONY
HILLIGOSS
20 USA 07:03:53
69
CHRIS
ERNST
TORONTO HUSTLE
24 CAN 07:04:06
70
GREGORY
TALPEY
31 USA 07:04:12
71
CAEDAN
AVELING
21 USA 07:04:19
72
LUCA
HAINES
21 USA 07:04:28
73
SPENCER
MILLER
25 USA 07:04:38
74
AMIR
DANEL
25 ISR 07:04:46
75
MICHAEL
BOUWKAMP
35 USA 07:05:00
76
LOGAN LAKOTA
PHIPPEN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
31 USA 07:05:08
77
DAVID
DROUIN
28 CAN 07:05:17
78
STEPHEN
VOGEL
PROJECT ECHELON RACING
34 USA 07:05:20
79
PATRICK
WELCH
22 USA 07:05:22
80
JACOB
LONGO
23 USA 07:05:41
81
ALLAN
SCHROEDER
31 USA 07:05:54
82
ETHAN
SITTLINGTON
TORONTO HUSTLE
23 CAN 07:06:22
83
JARRI
STRAVERS
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
26 NED 07:07:05
84
MATTHEW
HEPWORTH
32 USA 07:07:30
85
THEODOR
OBHOLZER
24 GBR 07:08:10
86
HENRY
YORK
27 USA 07:08:15
87
JUSTIN
MCQUERRY
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
28 USA 07:08:35
88
LUKE
ARENS
21 USA 07:08:50
89
JOHN
BORSTELMANN
32 USA 07:09:00
90
STEPHEN JAMES
MADDOCK
32 USA 07:09:03
91
KEELAN
ONTIVEROS
23 USA 07:09:06
92
ZACH
GREGG
PROJECT ECHELON RACING
30 USA 07:09:21
93
BRUNO
ARROYO DEL CASTILLO
19 MEX 07:09:49
94
ANDREW
FRANK
26 USA 07:10:12
95
LIAM
FLANAGAN
23 USA 07:10:52
96
IVER
SKAARSETH
25 NOR 07:11:20
97
KYLEN
SOLVIK
30 USA 07:12:16
98
TOM
WIJFJE
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
25 NED 07:12:36
99
MIGUEL ANTONIO
SANTILLANES GARCIA
30 MEX 07:12:36
100
ROBERT
SMALLMAN
35 USA 07:15:02
101
IAN
BARRETT
26 USA 07:17:22
102
WILLIAM
GOODFELLOW
35 CAN 07:18:28
103
CALEB
BENDER
22 CAN 07:20:24
104
MATAN
SOPHER
22 USA 07:24:08
105
PRZEMYSLAW
KOTULSKI
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
23 POL 07:25:04
106
JOSEPH
BACALA
34 USA 07:26:49 Sluiten