1
GWEN
LECLAINCHE
23 FRA 04h08'38'' 40.00
2
CLÉMENT
BRAZ AFONSO
24 FRA 04h08'38'' 30.00
3
ANTONY
CHAMERAT DUMONT
29 FRA 04h09'06'' 25.00
4
SEBASTIAN
NIELSEN
TEAM COLOQUICK
23 DEN 04h09'06'' 20.00
5
ALEXANDER
KONIJN
24 NED 04h09'06'' 15.00
6
LUCAS
BENETEAU
21 FRA 04h09'06'' 10.00
7
MICHAEL
BELLERI
BIESSE - CARRERA
24 ITA 04h09'08'' 5.00
8
DAWIT
YEMANE
BIKE AID
25 ERI 04h09'10'' 3.00
9
VINCENT
HOPPEZAK
BEAT CYCLING CLUB
24 NED 04h09'17'' 3.00
10
TOBIAS
MÜLLER
RAD-NET OSSWAL
19 GER 04h09'17'' 3.00
11
JIM
BROWN
AT85 PRO CYCLING
23 GBR 04h09'17''
12
JAN WILLEM
VAN SCHIP
ABLOC CT
29 NED 04h09'17''
13
KÉVIN
AVOINE
26 FRA 04h09'17''
14
SAM
CULVERWELL
AT85 PRO CYCLING
23 GBR 04h09'17''
15
OLIVER
KNIGHT
22 GBR 04h09'17''
16
ALBERT
GATHEMANN
P & S BENOTTI
22 GER 04h09'17''
17
GUILLAUME
DAUSCHY
25 FRA 04h09'17''
18
ELIOTT
PIERRE
22 FRA 04h09'17''
19
KASPER
SAVER
23 BEL 04h09'17''
20
PIER ELIS
BELLETTA
BIESSE - CARRERA
24 ITA 04h09'17''
21
MATTHEW
KING
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
28 GBR 04h09'17''
22
SIMON
BARAN
21 FRA 04h09'17''
23
THIBAUD
SAINT GUILHEM
27 FRA 04h09'17''
24
STEN
VAN GUCHT
31 BEL 04h09'17''
25
ADRIEN
MAIRE
23 FRA 04h09'17''
26
OLIVER
MATTHEIS
BIKE AID
28 GER 04h09'17''
27
QUENTIN
BEZZA
25 FRA 04h09'17''
28
LUUK
SCHUURMANS
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
29 NED 04h09'17''
29
SIMON
BAK
TEAM COLOQUICK
23 DEN 04h09'17''
30
HENRI FRANÇOIS
RENARD HAQUIN
21 FRA 04h09'17''
31
STEVEN
WILLEMSEN
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
34 NED 04h09'17''
32
LARS
QUAEDVLIEG
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
28 NED 04h09'17''
33
LÉO
KRAEMER
20 FRA 04h09'17''
34
MATTHIEU
COURCELLES
24 FRA 04h09'17''
35
ELLIOT
SCHULTZ
TEAM BRIDGELANE
23 AUS 04h09'17''
36
JOSH
WHITEHEAD
AT85 PRO CYCLING
23 GBR 04h09'17''
37
DOMINIK
RÖBER
P & S BENOTTI
24 GER 04h09'17''
38
JANNIS
PETER
P & S BENOTTI
23 GER 04h09'17''
39
BAPTISTE
POULARD
20 FRA 04h09'30''
40
RÉMI
LELANDAIS
21 FRA 04h09'53''
41
VICTOR
GUERNALEC
23 FRA 04h10'18''
42
LOUIS
ROULAND
21 FRA 04h10'18''
43
ROBERT
SCOTT
AT85 PRO CYCLING
25 GBR 04h10'22''
44
NICOLAS
BREUILLARD
23 FRA 04h11'45''
45
MATISSE
JULIEN
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
20 CAN 04h11'45''
46
GARI
LAGNET
25 FRA 04h12'34''
47
THOMAS
MORICHON
25 FRA 04h12'34''
48
KENAY
DE MOYER
19 BEL 04h12'34''
49
MARTIN
DESCHATRES
25 FRA 04h12'34''
50
TOBIAS
SVARRE
TEAM COLOQUICK
19 DEN 04h12'50''
51
LORENZO
GALIMBERTI
BIESSE - CARRERA
22 ITA 04h12'50''
52
LUCA
MARTIN
RAD-NET OSSWAL
19 GER 04h12'50''
53
LOUKA
MATTHYS
24 BEL 04h12'50''
54
LOUIS
COQUERET
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
22 FRA 04h12'50''
55
OLIVIER
LEROY
35 FRA 04h13'25''
56
SIMON
MICHEL
22 FRA 04h13'25''
57
DAVID
HIRD
21 GBR 04h13'25''
58
AURÉLIEN
PHILIBERT
28 FRA 04h13'25''
59
MAX-DAVID
BRIESE
P & S BENOTTI
20 GER 04h13'25''
60
CÉLIAN
PROTIN
21 FRA 04h13'25''
61
JAN
RINKLEF
RAD-NET OSSWAL
19 GER 04h13'25''
62
ANAËL
FINCKBOHNER
19 FRA 04h13'25''
63
PHILIP
HEIJNEN
ABLOC CT
23 NED 04h13'25''
64
FLORIAN
CARPENTIER
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
21 FRA 04h13'25''
65
LÉON
PICARD
21 FRA 04h13'25''
66
WILLIAM
MOLONEY MORTON
AUS 04h13'25''
67
JAKOB
SCHMIDT
P & S BENOTTI
22 GER 04h13'25''
68
RICCARDO
CIUCCARELLI
BIESSE - CARRERA
23 ITA 04h13'28''
69
CLÉMENT
DELCROS
24 FRA 04h13'28''
70
SIMON
COMBES
26 FRA 04h13'28''
71
ERIC
MUHOZA
BIKE AID
21 RWA 04h13'28''
72
CHAREL
MEYERS
23 LUX 04h13'28''
73
GIACOMO
VILLA
BIESSE - CARRERA
21 ITA 04h13'28''
74
DILLON
CORKERY
24 IRL 04h15'16''
75
TOM
DONNENWIRTH
25 FRA 04h15'16''
76
ELMAR
ABMA
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
19 NED 04h15'50''
77
LOUIS
SPARFEL
20 FRA 04h16'11''
78
WILLIAM
TRUELOVE
21 GBR 04h17'59''
79
NICK
BANGERT
P & S BENOTTI
19 GER 04h18'19''
80
VICTOR
PAPON
22 FRA 04h18'19''
81
MATHIS
ZEHNICH COLMART
24 FRA 04h18'19''
82
EMIL
TOUDAL
TEAM COLOQUICK
27 DEN 04h18'19''
83
LUCAS
DELOISON
27 FRA 04h18'19''
84
DOMINIK
MERSEBURG
TEAM STORCK - METROPOL CYCLING
32 GER 04h18'55''
85
JARRI
STRAVERS
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
26 NED 04h18'55''
86
YOERI
HAVIK
BEAT CYCLING CLUB
32 NED 04h18'55''
87
ELIOTT
LEVON
20 FRA 04h18'55''
88
MANU
GUERINEL
20 FRA 04h18'55''
89
JORIS
DUCROCQ
33 FRA 04h18'55''
90
KILLYAN
HOUCKE
25 FRA 04h18'55''
91
ROBIN
FISCHER
TEAM STORCK - METROPOL CYCLING
29 GER 04h18'55''
92
ANTONIN
CHATILA BRUNOTTE
23 FRA 04h18'55''
93
HUGO
THIROTEL
22 FRA 04h18'55''
94
EMILIEN
VANDERMEERSCH
25 FRA 04h18'55''
95
TONI
FRANZ
TEAM STORCK - METROPOL CYCLING
26 GER 04h18'55''
NOÉ
CASTILLE
21 FRA DNF
EMILE
BLONDEL HERMANT
29 FRA DNF
BASTIEN
BODNAR
22 FRA DNF
GAVIN
HADFIELD
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
19 CAN DNF
PHILIPPE
JACOB
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
20 CAN DNF
LUKE
VALENTI
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
19 CAN DNF
JONAS
WALTON
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
19 CAN DNF
LÉO
BOUVIER
BIKE AID
25 FRA DNF
ENZO
DECKER
BIKE AID
20 GER DNF
ADRIAN
ZUGER
BIKE AID
22 GER DNF
PHILIP
MEISER
BIKE AID
31 GER DNF
NICKLAS
PEDERSEN
TEAM COLOQUICK
30 DEN DNF
FREDERIK
SØRENSEN
TEAM COLOQUICK
20 DEN DNF
MARK
GROENEVELD
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
20 NED DNF
DYLAN
HUMBER-KELLY
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
19 GBR DNF
JOHN
CARTER
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
20 AUS DNF
RED
WALTERS
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
24 GRN DNF
SAM
VAN DE MIEROOP
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
32 BEL DNF
PAUL
KELLER
TEAM STORCK - METROPOL CYCLING
20 GER DNF
CLAUDIUS
WETZEL
TEAM STORCK - METROPOL CYCLING
20 GER DNF
PATRICK
SCHUBERT
TEAM STORCK - METROPOL CYCLING
39 GER DNF
DAVID
BÜSCHLER
TEAM STORCK - METROPOL CYCLING
31 GER DNF
LIAM
WALSH
TEAM BRIDGELANE
22 AUS DNF
DALTON
STRETTON
TEAM BRIDGELANE
20 AUS DNF
BENJAMIN
METCALFE
TEAM BRIDGELANE
23 AUS DNF
JOSHUA
DUFFY
TEAM BRIDGELANE
23 AUS DNF
ANDREA
D'AMATO
BIESSE - CARRERA
21 ITA DNF
LUKE
WILK
P & S BENOTTI
22 GER DNF
ELOUAN
MARCHAND
19 FRA DNF
TIMOTHÉ
GABRIEL
21 FRA DNF
MATHIS
PICHON
19 FRA DNF
HUGO
GRARD
19 FRA DNF
GAËL
DECROUY
20 FRA DNF
ANGUS
BOULAIRE
20 FRA DNF
JÉRÉMY
LECROQ
28 FRA DNF
MICKAËL
CRISPIN
25 FRA DNF
MATÉO
ALLARD
21 FRA DNF
BASTIEN
MICHON
20 FRA DNF
JON
RYE-JOHNSEN
20 NOR DNF
JACQUES
LEBRETON
24 FRA DNF
JORIS
NISSAS
20 FRA DNF
NICOLAS
AULAS
20 FRA DNF
AURÉLIEN
COSTEPLANE
26 FRA DNF
ESTEVAN
DELAUNAY
19 FRA DNF
SIMON
ROBIN
22 FRA DNF
MATHIAS
SANLAVILLE
20 FRA DNF
MATHIEU
URBAIN
29 FRA DNF
LENNY
CHOUFFE
20 FRA DNF
MAXIME
MEYNARD
19 FRA DNF
DANY
MAFFEIS
31 FRA DNF
JASON
OOSTHUIZEN
24 RSA DNF
THÉO
SAGNIER
26 FRA DNF
HUGO
ROUSSEL
24 FRA DNF
JENSON
YOUNG
22 GBR DNF
SCOTT
REDDING
30 GBR DNF
JOSHUA
PRICE
23 GBR DNF
THEO
REINHARDT
RAD-NET OSSWAL
33 GER DNF
TOBIAS
BUCK-GRAMCKO
RAD-NET OSSWAL
22 GER DNF
NICOLAS
HEINRICH
RAD-NET OSSWAL
22 GER DNF Sluiten