1
Robert
SCOTT
WIV SUNGOD
24 GBR 03:48:43 7.00
2
Matthew
BOSTOCK
WIV SUNGOD
25 GBR 03:48:43 3.00
3
Matthew
DINHAM
TEAM BRIDGELANE
22 AUS 03:48:43 1.00
4
Mathis
LE BERRE
21 FRA 03:48:43
5
Axel
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI
24 FRA 03:48:43
6
Luc
WIRTGEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
24 LUX 03:48:43
7
Thomas
ARMSTRONG
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
28 GBR 03:48:43
8
Guillaume
DAUSCHY
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
24 FRA 03:48:43
9
Alastair
CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON
TEAM BRIDGELANE
24 AUS 03:48:43
10
Louis
SPARFEL
19 FRA 03:48:43
11
Heberth Alejandro
GUTIERREZ RENDON
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
COL 03:48:43
12
Antoine
HUBY
21 FRA 03:48:43
13
Clément
BRAZ AFONSO
23 FRA 03:48:43
14
Leander
VAN HAUTEGEM
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL 03:48:43
15
Matthew
TEGGART
WIV SUNGOD
26 IRL 03:48:43
16
Thomas
GACHIGNARD
22 FRA 03:48:43
17
Thomas
NAUDTS
22 BEL 03:48:43
18
Benjamin
MARAIS
20 FRA 03:48:43
19
Jose Maria
GARCIA SORIANO
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
24 ESP 03:48:43
20
Welay
BERHE
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 ETH 03:48:43
21
Francis
JUNEAU
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
22 CAN 03:48:43
22
Lucas
BENETEAU
20 FRA 03:48:43
23
Simon
VITZTHUM
27 SUI 03:48:43
24
Thibaud
SAINT GUILHEM
26 FRA 03:48:43
25
Gil
GELDERS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 BEL 03:48:43
26
Killian
VERSCHUREN
20 FRA 03:48:43
27
Benjamin
PERRY
WIV SUNGOD
28 CAN 03:48:43
28
Michael
BELLERI
BIESSE-CARRERA
23 ITA 03:48:43
29
Ilan
LARMET
21 FRA 03:48:43
30
James
ORAM
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
29 NZL 03:48:43
31
Mathieu
RIGOLLOT
25 FRA 03:48:43
32
Dawit
YEMANE
BIKE AID
24 ERI 03:48:43
33
Fabio
CHRISTEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 SUI 03:48:43
34
Logan
CURRIE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
21 NZL 03:48:43
35
Andrea
GAROSIO
BIESSE-CARRERA
29 ITA 03:48:43
36
Mathys
RONDEL
19 FRA 03:48:43
37
Carson
MILES
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
22 CAN 03:48:43
38
Arthur
BLANC
24 FRA 03:48:43
39
James
WHELAN
TEAM BRIDGELANE
26 AUS 03:48:43
40
Louis
ROULAND
20 FRA 03:48:43
41
Adrien
MAIRE
22 FRA 03:48:43
42
Byron
MUNTON
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
24 RSA 03:48:43
43
Jacques
LEBRETON
23 FRA 03:48:43
44
Adne
VAN ENGELEN
BIKE AID
29 NED 03:48:43
45
Ethan
BATT
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
24 NZL 03:50:06
46
Mickaël
CRISPIN
24 FRA 03:50:06
47
Jacob
SCOTT
WIV SUNGOD
27 GBR 03:50:30
48
Robin
MEYER
26 FRA 03:51:01
49
Gilles
MOTTIEZ
25 SUI 03:51:01
50
Julien
SOUTON
25 FRA 03:51:01
51
Mateu
ESTELRICH CABANELLAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
21 ESP 03:51:01
52
Jago
WILLEMS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL 03:51:01
53
Enzo
PALENI
20 FRA 03:51:01
54
Jan-Marc
TEMMEN
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
20 GER 03:57:12
55
Jonas Fabian
MESSERSCHMIDT
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
21 GER 03:57:12
56
Stanislav
BÉREŠ
30 SVK 03:57:12
57
Alex
VOGEL
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 SUI 03:57:12
58
Nikolaos Michail
DRAKOS
20 GRE 03:57:12
59
Samuel
TUKA
19 SVK 03:57:12
60
Aurélien
PHILIBERT
27 FRA 03:57:12
61
Jens
DELAHAYE
20 BEL 03:57:12
62
Wesley
MOL
BIKE AID
23 NED 03:57:12
63
Alexander
KONIJN
23 NED 03:57:12
64
Dylan
VAN DEN BORRE
20 BEL 03:57:12
65
Edward
OUELLET
24 CAN 03:57:12
66
Jan
SOMMER
22 SUI 03:57:12
67
Nolann
MAHOUDO
20 FRA 03:57:12
68
Hugo
THIROTEL
21 FRA 03:57:12
69
Théo
DEGACHE
21 FRA 03:57:12
70
Miguel Angel
BALLESTEROS CANOVAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
26 ESP 03:57:12
71
Juan Esteban
GUERRERO ARIAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
23 COL 03:57:12
72
Joshua
KENCH
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
21 NZL 03:57:12
73
Antonin
CHATILA BRUNOTTE
22 FRA 04:01:20
74
Steve
CHAINEL
39 FRA 04:01:20
75
Corentin
ERMENAULT
26 FRA 04:01:20
76
Maël
SAVIGNARD
24 FRA 04:01:20
77
Emiliano
VILA
25 GRE 04:01:20
78
Oliver
WOOD
WIV SUNGOD
27 GBR 04:01:20
79
Guerand
LE PENNEC
23 FRA 04:01:20
80
Eddy
LE HUITOUZE
19 FRA 04:01:20
81
Rémi
LELANDAIS
20 FRA 04:01:20
82
Corentin
DEVROUTE
19 FRA 04:01:20
83
Roman
DUCKERT
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
20 GER 04:01:20
84
Baptiste
VADIC
20 FRA 04:01:20
85
Florian
DAUPHIN
23 FRA 04:01:20
86
Léo
KRAEMER
19 FRA 04:01:20
87
Thomas
ACOSTA
25 FRA 04:01:20
88
Pierre
BETELLI
20 FRA 04:01:20
89
Riley
SHEEHAN
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
22 USA 04:01:20
90
Noah
BÖGLI
26 SUI 04:01:20
91
Felix
STEHLI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 SUI 04:02:11
92
Léo
BOUVIER
BIKE AID
24 FRA 04:02:11
93
Claudio
IMHOF
32 SUI 04:02:11
94
Yan
GRAS
26 FRA 04:02:11
95
Gerben
DEWINTER
19 BEL 04:02:11
96
Loris
ROUILLER
22 SUI 04:02:11
97
Ioannis
DAVARIAS
20 GRE 04:02:11
98
Valère
THIÉBAUD
23 SUI 04:02:11
99
Juan-Pierre
VAN DER MERWE
TEAM BRIDGELANE
23 RSA 04:02:11
100
Flavien
ARNOULD
21 FRA 04:02:11
101
Matisse
JULIEN
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
19 CAN 04:02:11
102
Tom
CHAPMAN
TEAM BRIDGELANE
27 AUS 04:02:11
103
Yugi
TSUDA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 JPN 04:02:11
104
Lorenzo
MARASCO
24 FRA 04:06:39
105
Paul
GEHRKE
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
19 GER 04:06:39
106
Yehor
DEMENTYEV
35 UKR 04:06:39
107
Mathias
PIRON
20 FRA 04:06:39
108
Dylan
GEORGE
TEAM BRIDGELANE
19 AUS 04:06:39
109
Senne
WILLEMS
19 BEL 04:06:39
110
Kevin
KUHN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 SUI 04:06:39
111
Nicolas
RIVARD
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
21 CAN 04:06:39
112
Charles
QUARTERMAN
24 GBR 04:06:39
113
Martin
DESCHATRES
24 FRA 04:06:39
114
Martinos
MOUTSIOS
21 GRE 04:06:39
115
Bailey
O'DONNELL
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
22 NZL 04:06:39
116
Enzo
DECKER
BIKE AID
19 GER 04:09:30
117
Charles
DUQUETTE
19 CAN 04:09:30
118
Evangelos
SARRIS
21 GRE 04:09:30
119
Adam
GROSS
19 SVK 04:09:30
120
Raphael
CLEMENCIO
28 SUI 04:09:30
121
Lukáš
SOKOLÍK
19 SVK 04:09:30
122
Cory
GREENBERG
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
34 USA 04:09:30
123
Joes
OOSTERLINCK
19 BEL 04:09:30
124
Vladyslav
SHCHERBAN
24 UKR 04:09:30
125
Sebastian
NIEHUES
BIKE AID
23 GER 04:09:30
126
Carloalberto
GIORDANI
BIESSE-CARRERA
25 ITA 04:09:30
127
Adam
FOLTÁN
22 SVK 04:09:30
128
Simon
NAGY
21 SVK 04:09:30
129
Alessandro
MOTTA
BIESSE-CARRERA
20 ITA 04:09:30
130
Théo
PAHOFFER
20 FRA 04:20:13
131
Thibaut
BERNARD
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL OTL
132
Tom
ROUYER
26 FRA OTL
Ethan
VILLANEDA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 USA DNF
Roman
GLADYSH
27 UKR DNF
Vitaliy
HRYNIV
27 UKR DNF
Gaëtan
VERLEYEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL DNS
Alessio
BONELLI
BIESSE-CARRERA
21 ITA DNF
Lorenzo
GOBBO
BIESSE-CARRERA
20 ITA DNF
Dylan
GUINET
EVOPRO RACING
25 FRA DNS
Timothé
GABRIEL
20 FRA DNF
gc
1
Robert
SCOTT
WIV SUNGOD
24 GBR 07:56:22 1.00
2
Matthew
BOSTOCK
WIV SUNGOD
25 GBR 07:56:23
3
Simon
VITZTHUM
27 SUI 07:56:24
4
Logan
CURRIE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
21 NZL 07:56:28
5
Matthew
DINHAM
TEAM BRIDGELANE
22 AUS 07:56:28
6
James
ORAM
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
29 NZL 07:56:29
7
Thomas
GACHIGNARD
22 FRA 07:56:29
8
Francis
JUNEAU
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
22 CAN 07:56:29
9
Benjamin
MARAIS
20 FRA 07:56:30
10
Alastair
CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON
TEAM BRIDGELANE
24 AUS 07:56:30
11
Guillaume
DAUSCHY
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
24 FRA 07:56:31
12
Thibaud
SAINT GUILHEM
26 FRA 07:56:31
13
Gil
GELDERS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 BEL 07:56:31
14
Antoine
HUBY
21 FRA 07:56:31
15
Mathis
LE BERRE
21 FRA 07:56:31
16
Ilan
LARMET
21 FRA 07:56:31
17
Benjamin
PERRY
WIV SUNGOD
28 CAN 07:56:31
18
Matthew
TEGGART
WIV SUNGOD
26 IRL 07:56:32
19
James
WHELAN
TEAM BRIDGELANE
26 AUS 07:56:33
20
Fabio
CHRISTEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 SUI 07:56:33
21
Michael
BELLERI
BIESSE-CARRERA
23 ITA 07:56:33
22
Leander
VAN HAUTEGEM
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL 07:56:34
23
Axel
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI
24 FRA 07:56:35
24
Killian
VERSCHUREN
20 FRA 07:56:35
25
Jose Maria
GARCIA SORIANO
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
24 ESP 07:56:35
26
Adrien
MAIRE
22 FRA 07:56:35
27
Welay
BERHE
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 ETH 07:56:35
28
Clément
BRAZ AFONSO
23 FRA 07:56:36
29
Luc
WIRTGEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
24 LUX 07:56:36
30
Jacques
LEBRETON
23 FRA 07:56:37
31
Thomas
ARMSTRONG
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
28 GBR 07:56:37
32
Mathys
RONDEL
19 FRA 07:56:38
33
Heberth Alejandro
GUTIERREZ RENDON
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
COL 07:56:38
34
Lucas
BENETEAU
20 FRA 07:56:38
35
Thomas
NAUDTS
22 BEL 07:56:38
36
Louis
SPARFEL
19 FRA 07:56:39
37
Andrea
GAROSIO
BIESSE-CARRERA
29 ITA 07:56:39
38
Dawit
YEMANE
BIKE AID
24 ERI 07:56:40
39
Adne
VAN ENGELEN
BIKE AID
29 NED 07:56:40
40
Carson
MILES
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
22 CAN 07:56:41
41
Byron
MUNTON
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
24 RSA 07:56:42
42
Arthur
BLANC
24 FRA 07:56:43
43
Louis
ROULAND
20 FRA 07:56:43
44
Mathieu
RIGOLLOT
25 FRA 07:56:46
45
Ethan
BATT
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
24 NZL 07:57:51
46
Mickaël
CRISPIN
24 FRA 07:57:52
47
Jacob
SCOTT
WIV SUNGOD
27 GBR 07:58:12
48
Gilles
MOTTIEZ
25 SUI 07:58:49
49
Enzo
PALENI
20 FRA 07:58:51
50
Robin
MEYER
26 FRA 07:58:54
51
Julien
SOUTON
25 FRA 07:58:55
52
Mateu
ESTELRICH CABANELLAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
21 ESP 07:58:55
53
Jago
WILLEMS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL 07:58:57
54
Alex
VOGEL
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 SUI 08:04:53
55
Jan
SOMMER
22 SUI 08:04:58
56
Alexander
KONIJN
23 NED 08:05:00
57
Théo
DEGACHE
21 FRA 08:05:01
58
Stanislav
BÉREŠ
30 SVK 08:05:02
59
Nikolaos Michail
DRAKOS
20 GRE 08:05:03
60
Nolann
MAHOUDO
20 FRA 08:05:05
61
Hugo
THIROTEL
21 FRA 08:05:05
62
Juan Esteban
GUERRERO ARIAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
23 COL 08:05:05
63
Jan-Marc
TEMMEN
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
20 GER 08:05:05
64
Joshua
KENCH
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
21 NZL 08:05:06
65
Jens
DELAHAYE
20 BEL 08:05:07
66
Aurélien
PHILIBERT
27 FRA 08:05:07
67
Jonas Fabian
MESSERSCHMIDT
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
21 GER 08:05:08
68
Edward
OUELLET
24 CAN 08:05:09
69
Wesley
MOL
BIKE AID
23 NED 08:05:10
70
Miguel Angel
BALLESTEROS CANOVAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
26 ESP 08:05:13
71
Samuel
TUKA
19 SVK 08:05:14
72
Dylan
VAN DEN BORRE
20 BEL 08:05:18
73
Corentin
ERMENAULT
26 FRA 08:08:59
74
Oliver
WOOD
WIV SUNGOD
27 GBR 08:09:01
75
Baptiste
VADIC
20 FRA 08:09:04
76
Maël
SAVIGNARD
24 FRA 08:09:05
77
Guerand
LE PENNEC
23 FRA 08:09:06
78
Riley
SHEEHAN
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
22 USA 08:09:08
79
Antonin
CHATILA BRUNOTTE
22 FRA 08:09:10
80
Pierre
BETELLI
20 FRA 08:09:13
81
Thomas
ACOSTA
25 FRA 08:09:13
82
Florian
DAUPHIN
23 FRA 08:09:15
83
Steve
CHAINEL
39 FRA 08:09:15
84
Emiliano
VILA
25 GRE 08:09:16
85
Rémi
LELANDAIS
20 FRA 08:09:17
86
Corentin
DEVROUTE
19 FRA 08:09:17
87
Léo
KRAEMER
19 FRA 08:09:18
88
Roman
DUCKERT
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
20 GER 08:09:19
89
Noah
BÖGLI
26 SUI 08:09:54
90
Valère
THIÉBAUD
23 SUI 08:10:00
91
Yan
GRAS
26 FRA 08:10:01
92
Felix
STEHLI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 SUI 08:10:02
93
Tom
CHAPMAN
TEAM BRIDGELANE
27 AUS 08:10:02
94
Léo
BOUVIER
BIKE AID
24 FRA 08:10:03
95
Flavien
ARNOULD
21 FRA 08:10:04
96
Loris
ROUILLER
22 SUI 08:10:09
97
Yugi
TSUDA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 JPN 08:10:11
98
Ioannis
DAVARIAS
20 GRE 08:10:13
99
Juan-Pierre
VAN DER MERWE
TEAM BRIDGELANE
23 RSA 08:10:34
100
Gerben
DEWINTER
19 BEL 08:10:37
101
Matisse
JULIEN
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
19 CAN 08:10:40
102
Claudio
IMHOF
32 SUI 08:12:49
103
Eddy
LE HUITOUZE
19 FRA 08:13:37
104
Kevin
KUHN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 SUI 08:14:26
105
Mathias
PIRON
20 FRA 08:14:29
106
Bailey
O'DONNELL
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
22 NZL 08:14:31
107
Martin
DESCHATRES
24 FRA 08:14:33
108
Senne
WILLEMS
19 BEL 08:14:33
109
Nicolas
RIVARD
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
21 CAN 08:14:33
110
Lorenzo
MARASCO
24 FRA 08:14:35
111
Yehor
DEMENTYEV
35 UKR 08:14:38
112
Adam
FOLTÁN
22 SVK 08:17:17
113
Charles
DUQUETTE
19 CAN 08:17:18
114
Alessandro
MOTTA
BIESSE-CARRERA
20 ITA 08:17:23
115
Joes
OOSTERLINCK
19 BEL 08:17:24
116
Enzo
DECKER
BIKE AID
19 GER 08:17:26
117
Martinos
MOUTSIOS
21 GRE 08:17:27
118
Simon
NAGY
21 SVK 08:17:27
119
Carloalberto
GIORDANI
BIESSE-CARRERA
25 ITA 08:18:12
120
Dylan
GEORGE
TEAM BRIDGELANE
19 AUS 08:18:53
121
Paul
GEHRKE
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
19 GER 08:19:01
122
Sebastian
NIEHUES
BIKE AID
23 GER 08:20:10
123
Evangelos
SARRIS
21 GRE 08:20:16
124
Raphael
CLEMENCIO
28 SUI 08:20:17
125
Lukáš
SOKOLÍK
19 SVK 08:20:18
126
Cory
GREENBERG
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
34 USA 08:21:57
127
Charles
QUARTERMAN
24 GBR 08:24:15
128
Vladyslav
SHCHERBAN
24 UKR 08:31:31
129
Théo
PAHOFFER
20 FRA 08:32:52
130
Adam
GROSS
19 SVK 08:35:24 Sluiten