1
Nils Lau
BROGE
BHS-PL BETON BORNHOLM
30 DEN 4:12:19 14.00
2
Attilio
VIVIANI
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 ITA +00 5.00
3
David
GONZALEZ LOPEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ESP +00 3.00
4
Andrea
PERON
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
34 ITA +00
5
Milan
MENTEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 BEL +00
6
Nicolas
DALLA VALLE
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE
25 ITA +00
7
Simone
PICCOLO
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE VPM
25 ITA +00
8
Filippo
BARONCINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 ITA +00
9
Sam
GADEMAN
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
22 NED +00
10
Orken
SLAMZHANOV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 KAZ +00
11
Frederik
JENSEN
BHS-PL BETON BORNHOLM
23 DEN +00
12
August
JENSEN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
31 NOR +00
13
Matiss
KALVERSS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 LAT +00
14
Charalampos
KASTRANTAS
31 GRE +00
15
Eduard
PRADES REVERTER
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
35 ESP +00
15
Nikolaos Michail
DRAKOS
20 GRE +00
15
Nikiforos
ARVANITOU
19 GRE +00
15
Matteo
MOSCHETTI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
26 ITA +00
15
Calum
JOHNSTON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
24 GBR +00
15
Aritz
BAGÜES KALPARSORO
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
33 ESP +00
15
Asbjørn
HELLEMOSE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
23 DEN +00
15
Arne
PETERS
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
27 NED +00
15
Rémi
LELANDAIS
20 FRA +00
15
Josu
ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP +00
15
Antoine
HUBY
21 FRA +00
15
Michal
SCHLEGEL
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
27 CZE +00
15
Timon
RÜEGG
26 SUI +00
15
Remy
MERTZ
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
27 BEL +00
15
Håkon Lunder
AALRUST
TEAM COOP
24 NOR +00
15
Adriano
BROGI
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE
31 ITA +00
15
Chad
HAGA
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
34 USA +00
15
Maarten
VIERHOUT
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
28 NED +00
15
Mickaël
CRISPIN
24 FRA +00
15
Jacob
RELAES
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
26 BEL +00
15
Louis
BENDIXEN
TEAM COOP
27 DEN +00
15
Sander
LEMMENS
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
23 BEL +00
15
Jon
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP +00
15
James
FOUCHE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
24 NZL +00
15
Aaron
GATE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
32 NZL +00
15
Mark
STEWART
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
27 GBR +00
15
Logan
CURRIE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
21 NZL +00
15
Jeroen
EYSKENS
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
29 BEL +00
15
Kristian
AASVOLD
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
27 NOR +00
15
Lennert
TEUGELS
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
29 BEL +00
15
Eirik
LUNDER
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
23 NOR +00
15
Andreas
GOEMAN
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
23 BEL +00
15
Mathijs
PAASSCHENS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 NED +00
15
Benjamin
KING
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
33 USA +00
15
Aden James
PATERSON
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
24 AUS +00
15
Gavin
MANNION
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
31 USA +00
15
Joseph
ROSSKOPF
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
33 USA +00
15
Embret
SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG
TEAM COOP
20 NOR +00
15
Andreas Stokbro
NIELSEN
TEAM COOP
25 DEN +00
15
Kobe
VANOVERSCHELDE
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
35 BEL +00
15
Andreas
MILTIADIS
26 CYP +00
15
Bernardo
GONÇALVES
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
24 POR +00
15
Anatolii
BUDIAK
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
27 UKR +00
15
Lars
ROUFFAER
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
19 NED +00
15
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin
MAZUKI
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
30 MAS +00
15
Kenny
MOLLY
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 BEL +00
15
Muhamad Nur Aiman
MOHD ZARIFF
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
25 MAS +00
15
Connor
SENS
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE VPM
23 AUS +00
15
Paul
WRIGHT
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE VPM
24 NZL +00
15
Choon Huat
GOH
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
32 SIN +00
15
Panagiotis
CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER
27 GRE +00
15
Jozsef-Attila
MALNASI
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE
24 ROU +00
15
Polychronis
TZORTZAKIS
33 GRE +00
15
Daniil
PRONSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 KAZ +00
15
Dimitrios
CHRISTAKOS
23 GRE +00
15
Periklis
ILIAS
36 GRE +00
15
Jeroen
MEIJERS
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
29 NED +00
15
Markus
HOELGAARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NOR +00
15
Gergő
OROSZ
23 HUN +00
15
Mike
BRONSWIJK
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
19 NED +00
15
Emil
IWERSEN
BHS-PL BETON BORNHOLM
20 DEN +00
15
Pavol
ROVDER
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
21 SVK +00
15
Ryan
CHRISTENSEN
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
26 NZL +00
15
Gianni
MARCHAND
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
32 BEL +00
15
Jambaljamts
SAINBAYAR
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
26 MGL +00
15
Jack
BARDI
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
23 USA +00
15
Leonardo
MARCHIORI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
24 ITA +00
15
Gergely
SZARKA
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE
24 HUN +00
15
David
LOZANO RIBA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
34 ESP +00
15
Sam
BRAND
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
31 GBR +00
15
Péter
KUSZTOR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
38 HUN +00
15
Edoardo
ZARDINI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
33 ITA +00
15
Lukáš
KUBIŠ
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
22 SVK +00
15
Paul
DOUBLE
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE VPM
26 GBR +00
15
Joonas
HENTTALA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
31 FIN +00
15
Emil
TOUDAL
BHS-PL BETON BORNHOLM
26 DEN +00
15
Umberto
MARENGO
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
30 ITA +00
15
Luc
WIRTGEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
24 LUX +00
15
Gleb
BRUSSENSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
22 KAZ +00
15
Alexandros
AGROTIS
24 CYP +00
15
Filippo
TAGLIANI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
27 ITA +00
15
Andrey
REMKHE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 KAZ +00
15
Denis
SERGIYENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 KAZ +00
15
Patrik
TYBOR
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
35 SVK +00
15
Ben
MEWES
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
23 GBR +00
15
Rasmus
PEDERSEN
BHS-PL BETON BORNHOLM
20 DEN +00
15
Konstantinos
PAVLIDES
20 CYP +00
15
Martin
HARING
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
36 SVK +00
15
Lucas
DAUGE
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
26 FRA +00
104
Sebastian
RYTTERSGAARD
BHS-PL BETON BORNHOLM
23 DEN +30
105
Marc
BRUSTENGA MASAGUE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
23 ESP +30
106
Loris
ROUILLER
22 SUI +01:00
107
Jakob
EGHOLM
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 DEN +01:00
108
Alessandro
MONACO
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE
24 ITA +01:00
109
Maximilian
STEDMAN
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE VPM
26 GBR +02:00
110
Luca
CHIRICO
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
30 ITA +02:00
111
James
ORAM
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
29 NZL +02:00
112
Kyle
MURPHY
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
31 USA +02:00
113
Mads
RAHBEK
BHS-PL BETON BORNHOLM
27 DEN +02:00
Gilles
MOTTIEZ
25 SUI DNF
Jaakko
SILLANKORVA
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
22 FIN DNF
Jhonatan
RESTREPO VALENCIA
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
28 COL DNS