1
Nino
SCHURTER
36 SUI 1:26:52 250.00
2
Maxime
MAROTTE
36 FRA 1:26:52 200.00
3
Vlad
DASCALU
25 ROU 1:26:55 160.00
4
Sebastian Fini
CARSTENSEN
27 DEN 1:27:47 150.00
5
Filippo
COLOMBO
25 SUI 1:27:48 140.00
6
Pierre
DE FROIDMONT
25 BEL 1:27:59 130.00
7
Luca
BRAIDOT
31 ITA 1:28:32 120.00
8
Thomas
LITSCHER
33 SUI 1:28:33 110.00
9
Alan
HATHERLY
26 RSA 1:28:42 100.00
10
Ondřej
CINK
32 CZE 1:28:49 95.00
11
Jose Gerardo
ULLOA AREVALO
26 MEX 1:28:54 90.00
12
Titouan
CAROD
28 FRA 1:29:20 85.00
13
Henrique
AVANCINI
33 BRA 1:29:38 80.00
14
Mathias
FLÜCKIGER
34 SUI 1:29:47 78.00
15
Cameron
ORR
23 GBR 1:29:53 76.00
16
Anton
COOPER
28 NZL 1:30:13 74.00
17
Antoine
PHILIPP
25 FRA 1:30:16 72.00
18
Joshua
DUBAU
26 FRA 1:30:25 70.00
19
Christopher
BLEVINS
24 USA 1:30:42 68.00
20
Ben
OLIVER
26 NZL 1:30:45 66.00
21
Gerhard
KERSCHBAUMER
31 ITA 1:30:47 64.00
22
Pablo
RODRIGUEZ GUEDE
29 ESP 1:30:51 62.00
23
Bartlomiej
WAWAK
29 POL 1:30:52 60.00
24
Reto
INDERGAND
31 SUI 1:30:53 58.00
25
Gunnar
HOLMGREN
23 CAN 1:31:04 56.00
26
Martins
BLUMS
27 LAT 1:31:11 54.00
27
Gregor
RAGGL
30 AUT 1:31:21 52.00
28
Jofre
CULLELL ESTAPE
23 ESP 1:31:26 50.00
29
Gioele
BERTOLINI
27 ITA 1:31:33 48.00
30
Julian
SCHELB
30 GER 1:31:53 46.00
31
Luiz Henrique
COCUZZI
29 BRA 1:32:02 44.00
32
Julien
TRARIEUX
30 FRA 1:32:18 42.00
33
Marc Andre
FORTIER
26 CAN 1:32:19 40.00
34
Jens
SCHUERMANS
29 BEL 1:32:24 38.00
35
Karl
MARKT
42 AUT 1:32:26 36.00
36
Niklas
SCHEHL
24 GER 1:32:47 34.00
37
Peter
DISERA
27 CAN 1:33:03 32.00
38
Ulan
BASTOS GALINSKI
24 BRA 1:33:09 30.00
39
David
VALERO SERRANO
34 ESP 1:33:24 29.00
40
Vital
ALBIN
24 SUI 1:33:31 28.00
41
Mirko
TABACCHI
33 ITA 1:33:41 27.00
42
Quinton
DISERA
24 CAN 1:33:53 26.00
43
Maxime
LORET
27 FRA 1:34:15 25.00
44
Catriel
SOTO
35 ARG 1:34:17 24.00
45
Luca
SCHWARZBAUER
26 GER 1:34:36 23.00
46
Craig
OLIVER
27 NZL 1:34:37 22.00
47
Lars
FORSTER
29 SUI 1:34:50 21.00
48
Georwill
PÉREZ ROMÁN
29 PUR 1:35:12 20.00
49
Tyler
ORSCHEL
24 CAN 1:35:25 19.00
50
Thibault
DANIEL
25 FRA 1:35:25 18.00
51
Kennedi
SAMPAIO DE OLIVEIRA LAGO
28 BRA 1:35:30 17.00
52
Sean
FINCHAM
24 CAN 1:35:51 16.00
53
Nicolas Rafhael
ROMAO MACHADO
25 BRA 1:36:08 15.00
54
Guilherme
GOTARDELO MULLER
29 BRA 1:37:05 14.00
55
Jaime
MIRANDA JAIME
28 MEX 1:37:34 13.00
56
Bruno
MARTINS LEMES
26 BRA 1:37:46 12.00
57
Joris
RYF
25 SUI 1:38:16 11.00
58
Nadir
COLLEDANI
27 ITA 1:38:25 10.00
59
Nicolas
DELICH PARDO
25 CHI 1:38:35 9.00
60
Wolfgang
SOARES OLSEN
30 BRA 1:40:03 8.00
61
Sherman
TREZZA DE PAIVA
33 BRA 3.00
62
Jacob
MORALES ORTEGA
23 PUR 3.00
63
Edson Gilmar
DE REZENDE JUNIOR
25 BRA 3.00
64
Rubens
DONIZETE VALERIANO
43 BRA 3.00
65
Jorge Alvaro
MACIAS
29 ARG 3.00
66
Rodrigo
SILVA ROSA
31 BRA 3.00
67
Leandro Donizete
DOS SANTOS
33 BRA 3.00
68
Edmilson
AQUELINO MACEDO
25 BRA 3.00
69
Sebastian
MIRANDA MALDONADO
30 CHI 3.00
70
Hugo
BOULANGER
23 FRA 3.00
71
Jose Gabriel
MARQUES DE ALMEIDA
27 BRA 3.00
72
Victor
VERREAULT
23 CAN 3.00
73
Carlos
MIRANDA JAIME
26 MEX 3.00
74
Sandro Martino
MUÑOZ MANEIRO
29 VEN 3.00
75
Joaquin
PLOMER
23 ARG 3.00
76
Antoine
ORCHAMPT
26 FRA 3.00
77
Flávio
DE JESUS LOBO NETO
24 BRA 3.00
78
Joel Fernando
CONTRERAS
25 ARG 3.00
79
Pedro Hillo
DE ALMEIDA BERTALLO
33 BRA 3.00
80
Malcolm
BARTON
24 CAN 3.00
81
Raphael
AUCLAIR
25 CAN 3.00
82
Victor
CERDA FUENTES
31 CHI 3.00
83
Eduardo
GELPES SAYAVEDRA
29 URU 3.00
84
Sebastián
GESCHE ANTONA
23 CHI 3.00
85
Luis
SAN MARTIN HERRERA
30 CHI 3.00
86
Lucas
BOGADO HERMANN
25 PAR 3.00
Stephane
TEMPIER
36 FRA DNF
Ivan
FEIJOO ALBERTE
23 ESP DNF
Mario Couto
GREGO SANTOS
24 BRA DNF
Patricio
FARIAS DIAZ
32 CHI DNF
Benjamin
LE NY
23 FRA DNF
Thomas
GRIOT
28 FRA DNS
Simon
ANDREASSEN
25 DEN DNS
Leandre
BOUCHARD
30 CAN DNS
Juri
ZANOTTI
23 ITA DNS
Maximo Abel
CRISTALDO
26 PAR DNS Sluiten