JUAN JOSE
LOBATO DEL VALLE
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
3:55:50
SHOW DETAILS
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
JUAN JOSE
LOBATO DEL VALLE
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
34 ESP 3:55:50 7.00
2
DANIEL
FREITAS
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
31 POR 3:55:51 3.00
3
JOÃO
MATIAS
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
31 POR 3:55:51 1.00
4
ORLUIS ALBERTO
AULAR SANABRIA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 VEN 3:55:51
5
OSCAR
PELEGRI FERRANDIS
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 3:55:51
6
MIKEL
ARISTI GARDOKI
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
29 ESP 3:55:51
7
DANIEL
MESTRE
W52 / FC PORTO
36 POR 3:55:51
8
DELIO
FERNANDEZ CRUZ
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
36 ESP 3:55:51
9
JONATHAN
LASTRA MARTINEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
29 ESP 3:55:51
10
LUÍS
GOMES
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
28 POR 3:55:51
11
RAFAEL
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
32 POR 3:55:51
12
JOAQUIM
SILVA
EFAPEL CYCLING
30 POR 3:55:51
13
PELAYO
SANCHEZ MAYO
BURGOS-BH
22 ESP 3:55:51
14
JOSÉ
FERNANDES
W52 / FC PORTO
27 POR 3:55:51
15
RAFAEL
REIS
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
30 POR 3:55:51
16
ARITZ
BAGÜES KALPARSORO
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
33 ESP 3:55:51
17
XABIER MIKEL
AZPARREN IRURZUN
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
23 ESP 3:55:51
18
GUSTAV
BASSON
PROTOUCH
26 RSA 3:55:51
19
JESUS
EZQUERRA MUELA
BURGOS-BH
32 ESP 3:55:51
20
ALEKSANDR
GRIGOREV
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
***
21
LUÍS
MENDONÇA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
36 POR 3:55:51
22
CALLUM
ORMISTON
PROTOUCH
22 RSA 3:55:51
23
ANGEL
FUENTES PANIEGO
BURGOS-BH
26 ESP 3:55:51
24
SERGIO ROMAN
MARTIN GALAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
26 ESP 3:55:51
25
JESUS
DEL PINO CORROCHANO
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
32 ESP 3:55:51
26
TIAGO
MACHADO
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
37 POR 3:55:51
27
KENT
MAIN
PROTOUCH
26 RSA 3:55:51
28
JOSÉ
GONÇALVES
W52 / FC PORTO
33 POR 3:55:51
29
TOMÁS
BAUWENS
21 POR 3:55:51
30
ANGEL
MADRAZO RUIZ
BURGOS-BH
34 ESP 3:55:51
31
JOSÉ
MENDES
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
37 POR 3:55:51
32
ALEJANDRO
MARQUE PORTO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
41 ESP 3:55:51
33
HÉLDER
GONÇALVES
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
22 POR 3:55:51
34
ANTÓNIO
FERREIRA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
22 POR 3:56:06
35
XABIER
ISASA LARRAÑAGA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
21 ESP 3:56:08
36
THOMAS
ARMSTRONG
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
28 GBR 3:56:10
37
LUÍS
FERNANDES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
35 POR 3:56:10
38
SAMUEL
CALDEIRA
W52 / FC PORTO
37 POR 3:56:13
39
TOMAS
CONTTE
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
24 ARG 3:56:15
40
JOÃO
MACEDO
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
21 POR 3:56:15
41
VIKTOR
MANAKOV
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
***
42
JAVIER
MORENO BAZAN
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
38 ESP 3:56:20
43
HECTOR
SAEZ BENITO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
29 ESP 3:56:20
44
HENRIQUE
CASIMIRO
EFAPEL CYCLING
36 POR 3:56:20
45
PEDRO
LOPES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
23 POR 3:56:20
46
CÉSAR
MARTINGIL
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
27 POR 3:56:20
47
VENCESLAU
FERNANDES
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
26 POR 3:56:20
48
FÁBIO
OLIVEIRA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
28 POR 3:56:20
49
TIAGO
ANTUNES
EFAPEL CYCLING
25 POR 3:56:24
50
AFONSO
SILVA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
22 POR 3:56:31
51
ANTÓNIO
BARBIO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
29 POR 3:56:32
52
TIANO
DA SILVA
PROTOUCH
21 RSA 3:56:32
53
MÁRCIO
BARBOSA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
36 POR 3:56:37
54
CÉSAR
FONTE
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
36 POR 3:56:37
55
RODRIGO
CAIXAS
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
22 POR 3:56:40
56
JOÃO
RODRIGUES
W52 / FC PORTO
28 POR 3:56:51
57
JON
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP 3:56:51
58
MIHKEL
RÄIM
BURGOS-BH
29 EST 3:56:56
59
JOÃO
MEDEIROS
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
22 POR 3:56:56
60
PEDRO
SILVA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
21 POR 3:56:58
61
PABLO
ALONSO MONTES
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
25 ESP 3:57:03
62
MARCOS
JURADO RODRIGUEZ
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
31 ESP 3:57:03
63
ANTÓNIO
CARVALHO
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
33 POR 3:57:03
64
CARLOS
SALGUEIRO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
23 POR 3:55:51
65
JUAN GUILLERMO
JARAMILLO MUÑOZ
22 COL 3:57:28
66
FÁBIO
COSTA
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR
23 POR 3:55:51
67
RAFAEL
LOURENÇO
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
25 POR 3:57:49
68
LEANGEL RUBEN
LINAREZ MENESES
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
25 VEN 3:55:51
69
CARLOS IVAN
OYARZUN GUIÑEZ
41 CHI 3:58:31
70
HUGO
NUNES
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA
26 POR 3:58:31
71
JUAN DIEGO
HOYOS CANO
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
26 COL 3:59:21
72
PEIO
GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
30 ESP 3:59:28
73
JULEN
IRIZAR LASKURAIN
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
27 ESP 3:59:28
74
IKER
BALLARIN MANSO
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
25 ESP 3:59:28
75
FRANCISCO
MOREIRA
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
23 POR 3:59:28
76
LUÍS
CABRAL
22 POR 4:01:06
77
BRUNO
SILVA
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
34 POR 4:01:06
78
RUI
VINHAS
W52 / FC PORTO
36 POR 4:01:06
79
IÚRI
LEITÃO
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
24 POR 4:01:06
80
RUI
CARVALHO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
27 POR 4:01:06
81
DANIEL
HOYOS LARGO
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
28 COL 4:01:06
82
ANDRÉ
EVANGELISTA
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
26 POR 4:01:06
83
JORGE
MAGALHÃES
W52 / FC PORTO
25 POR 4:01:06
84
ALESSANDRO
GUIMARÃES
27 BRA 4:01:06
85
JOÃO
BENTA
EFAPEL CYCLING
36 POR 4:01:06
86
CHRIS
JOOSTE
27 RSA 4:01:06
87
PEDRO
ANDRADE
EFAPEL CYCLING
22 POR 4:01:06
88
FRANCISCO
MORAIS
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
24 POR 4:01:06
89
IVO
PINHEIRO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
24 POR 4:01:06
90
ROHAN
DU PLOOY
PROTOUCH
28 RSA 4:01:06
91
JOKIN
MURGUIALDAY
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP 4:01:06
92
SAMUEL
MUGISHA
PROTOUCH
25 RWA 4:01:06
93
MATEU
ESTELRICH CABANELLAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
21 ESP 4:01:48
94
MIGUEL ANGEL
BALLESTEROS CANOVAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
26 ESP 4:01:55
95
GONÇALO
CARVALHO
TAVFER-MORTÁGUA-OVOS MATINADOS
25 POR 4:03:29
96
FRANCISCO
GUERREIRO
EFAPEL CYCLING
22 POR 4:05:02
97
YESID
MISAS VALENCIA
22 COL 4:05:05
98
NUNO
MEIRELES
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO
31 POR 4:05:28
99
RICARDO
GIL
28 POR 4:07:04
100
BRUNO
ARAÚJO
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
24 ANG 4:07:05
101
IGOR
SILVA
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
38 ANG 4:07:05
102
ALEXANDRE
MONTEZ
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
20 POR 4:07:08
103
RAÚL
RIBEIRO
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
25 POR 4:07:14
104
ANDRÉ
CARDOSO
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
38 POR 4:07:35
105
FRANCISCO
MARQUES
L.A. ALUMÍNIOS / CREDIBOM / MARCOS CAR
22 POR 4:07:47
106
TIAGO
FERREIRA
21 POR 4:07:47
107
DIOGO
SILVA
34 POR 4:08:01
108
FRANCISCO
PEREIRA
ABTF BETÃO - FEIRENSE
22 POR 4:08:06
GABRIEL
MULLER
BURGOS-BH
37 FRA DNF
EMANUEL
DUARTE
ATUM GENERAL/TAVIRA/AP MARIA NOVA HOTEL
25 POR DNF
DANIEL
DIAS
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO
21 POR DNS
BENJAMEN
MESTRE
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA
FRA DNF
ANTÓNIO
CUNHA
21 POR DNF
GONÇALO
MARTINS
20 POR DNF
ANDRÉ
SANTOS
27 POR DNF
DAVIDSON
RODRIGUES OVIDOR
21 BRA DNF
ANDRÉ
SILVA
21 POR Sluiten