1
KEVIN
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ
NESTA - MMR CX TEAM
0:59:03
2
DAVID
VAN DER POEL
ALPECIN - FENIX
0:59:04
3
FELIPE
ORTS LLORET
0:59:04
4
IVAN
FEIJOO ALBERTE
0:59:27
5
MIGUEL
RODRIGUEZ NOVOA
1:00:09
6
CYPRIEN
GILLES
TEAM FIMA - CYRPEO ALIAN
1:00:26
7
LUKE
VERBURG
1:00:35
8
MARIO
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN
UNICAJA BANCO - GIJON
1:00:40
9
MIGUEL
SANCHEZ PRADO
1:00:42
10
ADRIAN
ARANDA SANCHIS
1:00:49
11
IÑIGO
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA
1:00:57
12
GRÉGORY
CAREME
1:01:00
13
FRANCISCO
CARRETERO MORENO
1:01:09
14
SAMUEL
GONZALEZ CARRERA
1:01:30
15
ALEX
RUIZ ROLDAN
1:01:41
16
MIGUEL
VALLES FERNANDEZ
1:02:24
17
JOAN
LLACER GABARRON
1:02:31
18
GABRIEL
OCHANDO ESCUDERO
1:02:40
19
CRISTIAN
NUÑEZ ORTIZ
UNICAJA BANCO - GIJON
1:02:44
20
ANXO
CARRIL ROJAS
1:02:47
21
MATTHIEU
LAVIGNAC
OCF TEAM CROSS
1:03:00
22
GONZALO
INGUANZO MACHO
1:03:11
23
ALAIN
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ
NESTA - MMR CX TEAM
1:03:15
24
SAUL
LOPEZ ALVAREZ
1:03:24
25
FABIAN
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
1:03:45
26
JULIO
PEREZ SERDIO
1:03:53
27
ALEJANDRO
GONZALEZ ORTIZ
1:03:56
28
LUIS
FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA
1:04:06
29
DAVID
DOMINGUEZ VILCHEZ
1:04:13
30
AARON
CORDERO TOMAS
1:04:34
31
JOAN
VILA VILA
1:04:40
32
AITOR
GARMENDIA ETXEBERRIA
1:04:53
33
JORGE
FERNANDEZ LORENZO
1:04:59
34
MARC
CABEDO HERNANDEZ
1:05:28
35
TINO
OURLIAC
TEAM FIMA - CYRPEO ALIAN
1:05:46
36
DANIEL
PEREZ ALVAREZ
LAP
37
DAVID
FERNANDEZ PEREZ
LAP
38
IVAN
CACERES LOPEZ
LAP
39
GERMAN
VILLANUEVA SUAREZ
LAP
40
MANUEL
SANCHEZ ALVAREZ
LAP
41
ORIOL
DOMENECH FERNANDEZ
LAP
42
MANUEL
AVENDAÑO CAMPOS
LAP
43
ERIK
SERNA GOMEZ
LAP
44
JORDI
CONSTANTINO GARCIA
LAP
45
ALBERT
POBLET DOT
LAP
46
IGNACIO
CASAL VAZQUEZ
LAP
47
SERGIO
CRIADO FERNANDEZ
LAP
48
IVAN
LOSADA VARELA
LAP
49
ROBERTO
FREIRE LEIS
LAP
50
ZOE
DEL RIO COLLAZO
LAP
51
PABLO
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
LAP
52
PABLO
FERNANDEZ NEIRA
LAP
53
CARLOS
LENDOIRO REGUEIRA
LAP
54
BRAIS
FERNANDEZ SALGADO
LAP
55
ROBERTO
CALATAYUD REIG
LAP
56
ALVARO ANTONIO
REY PASANDIN
LAP
57
AARON
RODRIGUEZ PRIETO
LAP
58
AGUSTIN
CASTRO LOPEZ
LAP
59
HUGO
ALONSO NUÑEZ
LAP
60
RAUL
RODRIGUEZ CRUZ
LAP
61
OSCAR
LEIRA DIAZ
LAP
62
JOSE MARIA
LOSADA FERNANDEZ
LAP
63
MANUEL
DORRIO FREIRE
LAP
64
JAVIER
CASANOVA CRESPO
LAP
65
JOÃO
CASTRO
LAP
66
DAMIAN
BELLO FERNANDEZ
LAP
67
ALBERTO CARLOS
PEREZ GUTIERREZ
LAP
68
CARLOS
MEDINA BELOQUI
LAP
69
MIGUEL
CASTRO CARDOSO
LAP
70
BORJA
GOMEZ MENDEZ
LAP
71
ANGEL
MANEIRO RODRIGUEZ
DNF
72
YAGO
PICO BOUZA
DNF
73
DANIEL
LOPEZ PARADA
DNS
74
ESTEBAN
LORENZO VILOUTA
DNS
75
ADOLFO
MARTINEZ ALONSO
DNS
76
ALBERTO
LENDOIRO REGUEIRA
DNS
77
ANTONIO
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ
DNS
78
FRANCISCO
CASTRO BELLO
DNS
79
VITOR
SANTOS
DNS
80
JAVIER
IBAÑEZ BELTRAN DE SALAZAR
DNS
81
HARITZ
RAMON ALTUNA
DNS
82
GABRIEL
CONDE LAGO
DNS
83
DAVID
BASTOS GIRALDEZ
DNS
84
JOÃO
SALGADO
DNS Sluiten