1 6 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 04:31:51 125
2 51 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
TOTALENERGIES 28 00:00:00 85
3 16 MOZZATO Luca
ITA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 23 00:00:00 70
4 43 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 00:00:00 60
5 34 REYNDERS Jens
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 00:00:00 50
6 13 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 32 00:00:00 40
7 23 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 34 00:00:00 35
8 111 BALLERSTEDT Maurice
GER
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 00:00:00 30
9 171 D´HEYGERE Gil
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 00:00:00 25
10 184 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 27 00:00:00 20
11 36 WARLOP Jordi
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 00:00:00 15
12 151 DE VRIES Hartthijs
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 25 00:00:00 10
13 96 TULETT Daniel
GBR
CANYON DHB SUNGOD 22 00:00:00 5
14 37 WILLEMS Thimo
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 00:00:00 5
15 115 VAN BELLE Loe
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 00:00:00 5
16 153 HOHMANN Lars
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 20 00:00:00 3
17 94 STEDMAN Maximilian
GBR
CANYON DHB SUNGOD 25 00:00:00 3
18 123 HEIDERSCHEID Colin
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 00:00:00 3
19 152 BROEX Victor
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 21 00:00:00 3
20 92 MEIN Thomas
GBR
CANYON DHB SUNGOD 22 00:00:00 3
21 35 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 00:00:00 3
22 173 TEUGELS Lennert
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 28 00:00:00 3
23 183 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 00:00:00 3
24 45 SWIFT Connor
GBR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 00:00:00 3
25 125 MAAS Jan
NED
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 25 00:00:00 3
26 7 DE POOTER Dries
BEL
SEG RACING ACADEMY 19 00:00:00
27 197 STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 25 00:00:00
28 74 HAVIK Piotr
NED
BEAT CYCLING 27 00:00:00
29 93 SCOTT Jacob
GBR
CANYON DHB SUNGOD 26 00:00:00
30 4 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 00:00:00
31 217 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM 33 00:00:00
32 33 HERREGODTS Rune
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 00:00:00
33 12 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 37 00:00:06
34 32 DE PESTEL Sander
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 00:00:07
35 24 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 27 00:00:14
36 56 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
TOTALENERGIES 37 00:00:22
37 87 SEXTON Tom
NZL
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 23 00:00:28
38 91 CHRISTENSEN Ryan
NZL
CANYON DHB SUNGOD 25 00:00:35
39 26 REX Laurenz
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 22 00:00:43
40 164 KRUL Wessel
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 00:01:01
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 138 items
*According to UCI regulations.
41 47 RIOU Alan
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 00:02:08
42 121 HALLER Patrick
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 00:03:10
43 72 BUGTER Luuc
NED
BEAT CYCLING 28 00:04:06
44 157 VAN DALEN Jason
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 27 00:04:06
45 3 KOCH Jonas
GER
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 00:04:10
46 25 MENTEN Milan
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 25 00:06:39
47 203 DEVINS Matthew
IRL
TRINITY RACING 19 00:07:48
48 196 STOCKMAN Abram
BEL
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 25 00:07:48
49 83 WHITE Alexander
NZL
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 20 00:07:48
50 81 BATT Ethan
NZL
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 23 00:07:48
51 14 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 27 00:07:48
52 174 VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 00:07:48
53 85 ORINS Robin
BEL
19 00:07:48
54 202 LAMPERTI Luke
USA
TRINITY RACING 19 00:07:48
55 186 SPENGLER Mario
SUI
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 00:07:48
56 193 HODAPP Johannes
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 22 00:07:48
57 207 WALKER Max
GBR
TRINITY RACING 20 00:07:48
58 44 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 00:07:48
59 124 LOVIDIUS Edvin
SWE
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 19 00:07:48
60 53 LAWLESS Christopher
GBR
TOTALENERGIES 26 00:07:48
61 162 FLYNN Sean
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 00:07:48
62 64 SCHUCH Mike
NED
ABLOC CT 19 00:07:48
63 213 SCHULTING Peter
NED
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM 34 00:07:48
64 216 VAN DER MEER Nick
NED
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM 28 00:07:48
65 215 VAN DER KOOIJ Bas
NED
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM 26 00:07:48
66 112 BOVEN Lars
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 00:07:48
67 172 DE DECKER Alfdan
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 25 00:07:48
68 104 SIEMONS Stijn
BEL
24 00:07:48
65 SINSCHEK Nils
NED
ABLOC CT 23 DNF
67 VAN DER VEEKENS Mel
NED
ABLOC CT 23 DNF
71 BOUTS Jordy
BEL
BEAT CYCLING 25 DNF
61 LUIJK André
NED
ABLOC CT 26 DNF
66 SLIK Ivar
NED
ABLOC CT 28 DNF
41 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 DNF
11 FERASSE Thibault
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 27 DNF
15 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 26 DNF
5 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 DNF
17 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BEL
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 35 DNF
21 DE BIE Sean
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 30 DNF
42 GRONDIN Donavan
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 21 DNF
31 COLMAN Alex
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 DNF
63 NAT Joost
NED
ABLOC CT 19 DNF
46 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 DNF
52 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 35 DNF
2 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 30 DNF
54 MAITRE Florian
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 25 DNF
55 PETIT Adrien
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 31 DNF
57 BONNET Thomas
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 23 DNF
22 DESAL Ceriel
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 22 DNF
191 ADAMIETZ Johannes
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 23 DNF
161 DAY Thomas
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 19 DNF
163 DRAKOS Nikolaos Michail
GRE
19 DNF
165 PAULUS Milan
BEL
SEG RACING ACADEMY 20 DNF
166 STRONG Corbin
NZL
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 DNF
175 MARCHAND Gianni
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 31 DNF
176 WOUTERS Enzo
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 25 DNF
177 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 29 DNF
181 BRESCHER Leon Eduard
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 DNF
182 DREßLER Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 19 DNF
101 BROWN Jonathan
USA
EVOPRO RACING 24 DNF
187 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 DNF
154 MARSMAN Tim
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 21 DNF
192 GIEßELMANN Michel
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 22 DNF
194 KNOLLE Jon
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 22 DNF
195 MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 22 DNF
201 CULVERWELL Sam
GBR
TRINITY RACING 21 DNF
204 BENTON Thomas
AUS
TRINITY RACING 22 DNF
206 QUICK Blake
AUS
TRINITY RACING 21 DNF
211 EISING Tijmen
NED
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM 30 DNF
212 DE JONG Timo
NED
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
214 TULNER Rens
NED
VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM 23 DNF
27 CASTRIQUE Jonas
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 24 DNF
185 KEUP Pierre-Pascal
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 DNF
113 VAN PETEGEM Axandre
BEL
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 DNF
75 HESTERS Jules
BEL
BEAT CYCLING 23 DNF
76 MUSEEUW Stefano
BEL
BEAT CYCLING 24 DNF
77 KOOISTRA Marten
NED
BEAT CYCLING 24 DNF
82 WATTS Kiaan
NZL
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 20 DNF
84 YATES Joel
NZL
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 24 DNF
95 TENNANT Andrew
GBR
CANYON DHB SUNGOD 34 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 138 items
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
97 WOOD Reece
GBR
CANYON DHB SUNGOD 23 DNF
1 DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 29 DNF
103 ACOSTA Thomas
FRA
24 DNF
167 WOOD Harrison
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 DNF
156 VAN EKEREN Niels
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 21 DNF
107 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
EVOPRO RACING 33 DNF
155 MIJNSBERGEN Thomas
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 19 DNF
114 VAN BEKKUM Darren
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 DNF
117 VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 DNF
126 MOBACH Jarno
NED
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 DNF
131 FRANZ Toni
GER
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 24 DNF
133 JANUŠKEVICIUS Mantas
LTU
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
134 ROBINSON Oliver
GBR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
135 ROMBOUTS Bram
BEL
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 27 DNF
137 VAN NUFFELEN Glen
BEL
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 24 DNF
136 PREVAR Oleksandr
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 31 DNF
73 BURGER Sven
NED
BEAT CYCLING 24 DNF
105 NOLAN Sean
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 20 DNF
1
2
3
4