1 3 MERCHAN CARDONA Didier Norberto
COL
22 4:04:02 40
2 58 MULUEBERHAN Henok
ERI
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 4:04:47 30
3 95 RACCANI Simone
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 20 4:05:00 25
4 49 MARTINELLI Alessio
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 20 4:05:07 20
5 158 ROMANO Francesco
ITA
24 4:05:07 15
6 51 PETRUCCI Mattia
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 21 4:05:07 10
7 141 PARISINI Nicolo'
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 21 4:05:07 5
8 1 CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney
COL
21 4:05:07 3
9 93 ZAMBANINI Edoardo
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 20 4:05:07 3
10 125 GALIMBERTI Lorenzo
ITA
20 4:05:07 3
11 103 TAROZZI Manuele
ITA
23 4:05:07
12 29 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
23 4:05:07
13 140 GRENDENE Marco
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 21 4:05:07
14 4 PINZON VILLALBA Edgar Andres
COL
20 4:05:07
15 57 GUASCO Mattia
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA 21 4:05:31
16 19 MESSNER Martin
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 21 4:05:31
17 11 HOPKINS Dylan
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 20 4:05:34
18 90 BENEDETTI Gabriele
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 21 4:05:34
19 23 NORDAL Mattias
DEN
20 4:05:34
20 138 DE PRETTO Davide
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 19 4:05:34
21 150 GUERRA Andrea
ITA
20 4:05:34
22 164 BAIS Davide
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 23 4:05:41
23 137 CRETTI Luca
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 20 4:06:07
24 22 BOTTA Davide
ITA
24 4:06:15
25 69 GINESTRA Lorenzo
ITA
21 4:06:28
26 124 GALIMBERTI Francesco
ITA
20 4:07:35
27 121 ZAHIRI Abderrahim
MAR
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 25 4:08:36
28 31 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
22 4:10:13
29 166 GARCIA GONZALEZ Sergio
ESP
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 22 4:10:13
30 26 GAFFURI Mattia
ITA
22 4:10:13
31 68 WRIGHT Paul
NZL
MG.K VIS VPM 23 4:10:13
32 61 YOHANNES Ghebrehiwet
ERI
TEAM QHUBEKA 20 4:10:13
33 20 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 25 4:10:13
34 17 KABAS Maximilian
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 20 4:10:13
35 55 ABREHA Negasi Haylu
ETH
TEAM QHUBEKA 21 4:10:13
36 50 MERIS Sergio
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 20 4:10:13
37 118 AGOSTINI Nicholas
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 4:10:13
38 59 PRITZEN Marc Oliver
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 4:10:33
39 64 DOUBLE Paul
GBR
MG.K VIS VPM 25 4:10:33
40 44 KRIJNSEN Jelte
NED
20 4:12:45
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 155 items
41 43 HABETS Jordan
NED
20 4:12:45
42 45 VOOGT Niek
NED
20 4:12:45
43 102 CERON Martin
BOL
21 4:12:57
44 107 MARABINI Nicolo'
ITA
21 4:13:15
45 133 GAZZOLA Giovanni
ITA
19 4:13:15
46 165 GRAVALOS LOPEZ Arturo
ESP
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 23 4:13:15
47 32 REPŠE Uroš
SLO
28 4:13:15
48 70 PARRAVANO Francesco
ITA
21 4:13:15
49 80 TREVISOL Marco
ITA
21 4:13:15
50 115 LUCCA Riccardo
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 24 4:13:15
51 169 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 29 4:13:15
52 104 CANTONI Andrea
ITA
21 4:14:10
53 71 DE LAURENTIIS Giuseppe
ITA
19 4:14:10
54 2 GOMEZ BECERRA German Dario
COL
20 DNF
55 5 PORRAS CABALLERO Johan Fernando
COL
19 DNF
56 6 ROJAS VEGA Brandon Alejandro
COL
19 DNF
57 7 TELLEZ REYES Oscar Daniel
COL
20 DNF
58 8 FINKŠT Tilen
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 24 DNF
59 9 SKOK Anže
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 21 DNF
60 10 JURISEVIC Carlo
CRO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 20 DNF
61 12 POTOČKI Viktor
CRO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 22 DNF
62 13 HRIBAR Jernej
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 19 DNF
63 14 PEČNIK Teo
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 19 DNF
64 16 HOFBAUER Philipp
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 19 DNF
65 18 MARBLER Stefan
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 19 DNF
66 21 SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 20 DNF
67 24 GHIRLANDA Marco
SUI
22 DNF
68 25 FUMAGALLI Federico
ITA
20 DNF
69 27 KNUDSEN Oliver
DEN
22 DNF
70 28 D'AMORE Domenico
ITA
21 DNF
71 30 LOTRIČ Bine
SLO
19 DNF
72 33 VOVK Jaka
SLO
19 DNF
73 34 ZIHERL Luka
SLO
19 DNF
74 35 ŠARC Leon
SLO
25 DNF
75 36 TIEGELAAR Tom
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 19 DNF
76 37 DE SOTA Nigel
USA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 26 DNF
77 38 KOTULSKI Przemyslaw
POL
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 21 DNF
78 39 CEURENS Robbe
BEL
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 20 DNF
79 40 BIETRY Sacha
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 21 DNF
80 41 ŠŇUPÁREK Václav
CZE
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 26 DNF
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 155 items
81 42 LOMAN Mathijs
NED
22 DNF
82 46 MOURIS Wessel
NED
19 DNF
83 47 VAN BELLE Bas
NED
21 DNF
84 48 BRIONI Yuri
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 20 DNF
85 52 PLEBANI Nicola
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 20 DNF
86 54 UMBRI Gidas
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 20 DNF
87 56 CHRISTENSEN Drew
NZL
TEAM QHUBEKA 20 DNF
88 60 UHIRIWE Byiza Renus
RWA
TEAM QHUBEKA 20 DNF
89 62 CORTESE Jacopo
ITA
MG.K VIS VPM 21 DNF
90 63 DI GUGLIELMO Fabio
ITA
MG.K VIS VPM 23 DNF
91 65 GHISLANZONI Andrea
ITA
MG.K VIS VPM 22 DNF
92 66 MARTINELLI Edoardo
ITA
MG.K VIS VPM 21 DNF
93 67 SALVIETTI Niccolo'
ITA
MG.K VIS VPM 28 DNF
94 72 LOLLI Marco
ITA
22 DNF
95 73 MARZIALE Luca
ITA
19 DNF
96 74 GRANATA Marco
ITA
21 DNF
97 75 VETTOREL Marco
ITA
20 DNF
98 76 LEONI Alberto
ITA
21 DNF
99 77 BARISON Emanuele
ITA
23 DNF
100 78 COMIN Maicol
ITA
19 DNF
101 79 CORDIOLI Gianluca
ITA
20 DNF
102 81 MARIN Matteo
ITA
21 DNF
103 89 CATTELAN Davide
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 20 DNF
104 91 SLOMP Samuel
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 20 DNF
105 92 ACCO Alessio
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 21 DNF
106 94 MENEGALE Elia
ITA
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR 22 DNF
107 96 TOSIN Nicola
ITA
20 DNF
108 97 CAO Mario
ITA
19 DNF
109 98 LUNARDELLI Yuri
ITA
20 DNF
110 100 PEGORARO Giacomo
ITA
20 DNF
111 101 TAFFAREL Andrea
ITA
20 DNF
112 105 DAPPORTO Davide
ITA
20 DNF
113 106 PINARDI Davide
ITA
20 DNF
114 109 GALLO Andrea
ITA
20 DNF
115 110 FERRO Matteo
ITA
21 DNF
116 111 BIASIBETTI Vittorio
ITA
21 DNF
117 112 PRESTI Andreas
ITA
20 DNF
118 113 SIMEONI Stefano
ITA
19 DNF
119 114 CROSARA Alessio
ITA
19 DNF
120 116 BASEGGIO Matteo
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 23 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 155 items
121 117 MARTINI Davide
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 DNF
122 119 MIGNOLLI Gianluca
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 DNF
123 120 CARPENE Samuele
ITA
GENERAL STORE - F.LLI CURIA - ESSEGIBI 21 DNF
124 122 PICCOLO Simone
ITA
24 DNF
125 123 CORRADINI Michele
ITA
25 DNF
126 126 BAFFI Stefano
ITA
23 DNF
127 127 FANTONI Matteo
ITA
22 DNF
128 128 BARONI Alessandro
ITA
20 DNF
129 129 PELÁNEK Luboš
CZE
40 DNF
130 131 BRAGA Alberto
ITA
22 DNF
131 132 FACCIO Mattia
ITA
21 DNF
132 134 MATTALONI Alex
ITA
19 DNF
133 135 DE CANDIDO POSSAMAI Luiz Gustavo
BRA
27 DNF
134 136 CRESCIOLI Giosue'
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 20 DNF
135 139 FREDDI Matteo
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 20 DNF
136 142 PIRAS Andrea
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI 19 DNF
137 151 BONANNI Christian
ITA
21 DNF
138 152 BACCINELLI Mattia
ITA
21 DNF
139 154 TOLOMIO Nicolo'
ITA
20 DNF
140 155 BORTOLOTTO Davide
ITA
19 DNF
141 156 BUDA Simone
ITA
22 DNF
142 157 MURA Lorenzo
ITA
19 DNF
143 159 ABENANTE Pasquale
ITA
23 DNF
144 160 CONSOLARO Christopher
ITA
22 DNF
145 162 GARZON HERRERA Marlos David
COL
22 DNF
146 167 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 27 DNF
147 168 PACIONI Luca
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 28 DNF
148 15 AUER Daniel
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 27 DNS
149 53 RASTELLI Luca
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 22 DNS
150 99 GAZZOLA Marco
ITA
22 DNS
151 108 ANSALONI Emanuele
ITA
21 DNS
152 130 BONGIOVANNI Enrico
ITA
19 DNS
153 153 DALLA COSTA Leonardo
ITA
20 DNS
154 161 AFFATICATI Lorenzo
ITA
24 DNS
155 163 D'ANIELLO Immanuel
ITA
19 DNS