1 2 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
JUMBO-VISMA 24 56:54.5 50
2 3 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 58:13.3 30
3 1 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
TEAM DSM 22 59:20.5 20
4 53 ÅRNES Daniel Smajkic
NOR
21 59:24.4 15
5 49 FJELLVÅG Asbjørn Slagtern
NOR
29 59:30.3 10
6 51 FLØTTEN Øyvind Brekke
NOR
22 1:00:10.4 5
7 66 FRYDENLUND Magnus
NOR
25 1:00:11.5 3
8 59 YSLAND Erik
NOR
23 1:00:21.6 3
9 10 STENSBY Anton H
NOR
20 1:00:44.2 1
10 22 LUNDER Eirik
NOR
TEAM COOP 22 1:00:50.1 1
11 31 HOLTER Ådne
NOR
21 1:00:59.7
12 73 NORDHAGEN Truls
NOR
19 1:01:18.7
13 15 JOHANSSON Oskar Myrestøl
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 1:01:23.7
14 7 BEKKEN Jon-Anders
NOR
23 1:01:28.6
15 21 SLEEN Torjus
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 1:01:32.6
16 61 AMUNDRUD Kjetil Johansen
NOR
43 1:01:34.9
17 11 DVERSNES Fredrik
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 1:01:42.9
18 18 STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
NOR
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 1:01:48.6
19 36 BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
NOR
41 1:01:49.2
20 6 WÆRSTED Syver
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 1:02:00.1
21 65 DREYER HELDAHL Sebastian
NOR
22 1:02:05.3
22 5 ERIKSEN Stein-Erik
NOR
TEAM COLOQUICK 25 1:02:11.0
23 9 DREGE André
NOR
22 1:02:21.1
24 41 ELLINGSEN Jone
NOR
44 1:02:21.5
25 20 GUDMESTAD Tord
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 1:02:28.9
26 14 STOKKE Vegard
NOR
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 20 1:02:39.2
27 68 SØRBØ Magnus
NOR
19 1:02:42.4
28 24 VABØ Tore Andre Aase
NOR
TEAM COOP 23 1:02:45.0
29 25 HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund
NOR
23 1:02:57.2
30 88 STRAND Peder Dahl
NOR
21 1:03:10.3
31 55 BAUGERØD Ola Einbu
NOR
26 1:03:13.5
32 45 REISÆNEN Espen
NOR
37 1:03:14.4
33 43 DAHLSLETT Hans Magnus Eldby
NOR
21 1:03:23.7
34 86 ELLINGSEN Christoffer
NOR
23 1:03:26.6
35 8 STRINDIN Joachim
NOR
28 1:03:33.5
36 46 FJELLHEIM Henrik Teslo
NOR
20 1:03:35.6
37 34 MEHL Vidar
NOR
34 1:03:35.8
38 70 EKREN Thomas
NOR
26 1:03:43.8
39 44 TJØTTA Martin
NOR
20 1:03:49.4
40 91 JOHNSEN Joakim
NOR
28 1:03:55.3
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 91 items
41 58 SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret
NOR
19 1:04:07.5
42 19 AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 1:04:08.4
43 87 KIRKHUS Per Kristian
NOR
40 1:04:24.5
44 60 BENJAMINSEN Fredrik
NOR
19 1:04:31.3
45 39 MEHLUM Ulrik
AFG
23 1:04:35.4
46 63 LØVDAL Vegard
NOR
21 1:04:40.0
47 37 HAAKONSEN Amund
NOR
21 1:04:42.6
48 78 BREIN Sindre Hvesser
NOR
20 1:04:47.7
49 76 BERGSJØ Christian
NOR
21 1:04:52.4
50 29 GRAVÅS Peder Antoni
NOR
19 1:05:07.6
51 32 HORDNES Vebjørn
NOR
28 1:05:17.3
52 26 SONGSTAD Jørgen Wergeland
NOR
19 1:05:39.4
53 69 RØNNING Vebjørn
NOR
22 1:05:47.0
54 27 LITLERE Erlend
NOR
21 1:05:50.0
55 28 HØYLAND Kjetil
NOR
30 1:06:09.5
56 82 FARAAS Fredrik Lindstrøm
NOR
22 1:06:17.9
57 52 GILBU Ole-Morten
NOR
41 1:06:23.3
58 85 JOHANSEN Andre
NOR
25 1:06:26.1
59 67 HALVORSEN Erik Gellein
NOR
23 1:06:26.9
60 90 HAUGEN Ole Jakob
NOR
27 1:06:38.1
61 42 TEIGLAND Geir Kristian
NOR
28 1:06:47.2
62 80 GJELDNES Håvard
NOR
30 1:06:56.5
63 77 GUNDERSEN Andreas
NOR
23 1:07:26.1
64 64 KRISTENSEN Sondre Peder
NOR
20 1:07:34.4
65 48 MELLA Eirik
NOR
43 1:07:57.8
66 62 BAKKEN Johan
NOR
29 1:07:58.6
67 83 REM Thomas
NOR
35 1:08:05.8
68 50 MONSEN Johan Marandon
NOR
26 1:08:14.5
69 79 MARTINSEN Toralf Rydningen
NOR
19 1:08:16.0
70 54 BERTELSEN Sveinung
NOR
48 1:14:02.4
71 30 ARVESEN Kristian
NOR
19 1:14:18.8
72 75 HALVORSEN Niklas
NOR
27 1:14:32.4
73 56 FINSET Ådne
NOR
19 1:15:33.6
84 AAS Eirik Vang
NOR
19 DNF
4 KNOTTEN Iver Johan
NOR
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 23 DNF
33 AASHEIM Anders Svardal
NOR
19 DNS
13 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 DNS
16 BOASSON-HAGEN Edvald
NOR
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 34 DNS
38 BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
NOR
26 DNS
40 ENSTAD Kasper Steen
NOR
20 DNS
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 91 items
81 HOMME Erling
NOR
23 DNS
35 HVIDEBERG Filip Iversby
NOR
22 DNS
12 LØLAND Sakarias Koller
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 DNS
72 NORDBØ Jon Petter
NOR
39 DNS
74 PETTERSEN Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld
NOR
19 DNS
89 ROLFSEN Kasper
NOR
20 DNS
57 SANDVOLD Carl-Martin
NOR
22 DNS
47 SIVERTSEN Jim
NOR
34 DNS
17 SKAARSETH Iver
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 DNS
23 SKJELBRED Aleksander Andersen
NOR
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND 24 DNS
71 SMEDBERG Kjetil
NOR
38 DNS