1 73 HAGENES Per Strand
NOR
17 3,01,36
2 23 PETTERSEN Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld
NOR
18 3,03,05
3 38 VOLD Daniel
NOR
18 3,04,10
4 15 AAS Eirik Vang
NOR
18 3,04,29
5 39 WEISETH Sondre Aarsbog
NOR
17 3,04,56
6 34 BENJAMINSEN Fredrik
NOR
18 3,04,56
7 17 GRAVÅS Peder Antoni
NOR
18 3,04,58
8 26 SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret
NOR
18 3,04,59
9 18 BRENNSÆTER Trym
NOR
17 3,05,54
10 19 FREDHEIM Stian
NOR
17 3,06,08
11 36 KVAM Kalle Petter Brodahl
NOR
17 3,06,31
12 60 KLUND Ole Andreas Saxegaard
NOR
18 3,07,11
13 33 JOHANSSON Oskar Myrestøl
NOR
18 3,07,11
14 58 HEGREBERG Felix
NOR
18 3,08,27
15 35 JAKOBSEN Petter Elias Svaleng
NOR
17 3,08,27
16 71 ESKEDAL Vetle Torin
NOR
17 3,08,27
17 4 LITLERE Sverre
NOR
17 3,09,02
18 62 SONGSTAD Jørgen Wergeland
NOR
18 3,10,54
19 57 HEGGØ Kasper Kjønås
NOR
17 3,10,56
20 8 FREDRIKSEN Mads Leander
NOR
17 3,13,16
21 20 GUNTVEDT Nicolai Dahlen
NOR
17 LAP
22 1 BERG-JACOBSEN Emil Øfsti
NOR
17 LAP
23 21 KATTEM Sigve
NOR
18 LAP
24 70 BAKKEN Simen
NOR
18 LAP
25 72 GILJE Bjarte
NOR
18 LAP
26 77 SKÅR Emil
NOR
17 LAP
27 63 SYLLING Ola
NOR
17 LAP
28 24 RYE-JOHNSEN Jon
NOR
17 LAP
29 6 GRAN Callum
NOR
18 LAP
30 2 GHIBAUT Lucas Konrad
NOR
18 LAP
31 67 WÆHRE Magnus
NOR
18 LAP
32 76 RAVNØY Johan
NOR
17 LAP
33 61 LARSEN Sebastian Kirkedam
NOR
17 LAP
34 82 FLØISVIK Fredrik Nordahl
NOR
17 LAP
35 78 WISLØFF Håkon
NOR
18 LAP
36 43 VETRHUS Tor Ove
NOR
18 LAP
37 10 HOPE Casper
NOR
17 LAP
38 32 FEVANG Anders Rustekaas
NOR
17 LAP
39 68 ARVESEN Kristian
NOR
18 LAP
40 30 HØVÅS Lasse
NOR
17 LAP
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 87 items
41 65 VIK Ivar Dynegland
NOR
18 LAP
42 81 HOLTHER Trym Bjørner Westgaard
NOR
17 LAP
43 27 TRONDSRUD Håkon Linner
NOR
17 LAP
44 14 BARTHEL Elias
NOR
17 LAP
45 87 TORDAL Daniel Myklebust
NOR
18 LAP
46 9 GJERTSEN Sindre
NOR
17 LAP
47 66 VIKLUND Jakob
NOR
17 LAP
48 42 VETRHUS Jonas Urdal
NOR
18 LAP
49 25 SCHOU MATTHIASSON Matthias
NOR
17 LAP
50 75 LØKLINGHOLM Håvard
NOR
17 LAP
51 16 AASHEIM Anders Svardal
NOR
18 LAP
52 28 FIVE Magnus
NOR
17 LAP
53 40 LÆRET-MARTINSEN Emil
NOR
18 LAP
54 80 THOMMESEN Kristian
NOR
17 LAP
55 86 KVÅLE Sander Nielsen
NOR
18 LAP
56 3 HESTNESS Christoffer
NOR
18 LAP
57 55 MANSTAD Kristian
NOR
18 LAP
58 69 KLEIVE Andreas Vileid
NOR
18 LAP
59 29 GLENNE Jon Martin Aasheim
NOR
17 LAP
60 7 AMUNDSEN Konrad
NOR
17 LAP
61 12 TVEIT Jens Christian Gildestad
NOR
17 LAP
62 74 LANGHELLE Torje Wilhelm
NOR
17 LAP
63 22 NILSEN Ståle
NOR
18 LAP
11 MOE Emil
NOR
17 DNF
5 LUNDE Tormod Emil
NOR
18 DNF
13 LUNÅSHAUG Jon Mykland
NOR
18 DNF
85 MARTINSEN Toralf Rydningen
NOR
18 DNS
41 SLEMDAHL Vetle
NOR
17 DNS
83 HOLLA Sander
NOR
17 DNS
56 ANDERSEN Kasper
NOR
18 DNS
64 SØRBØ Magnus
NOR
18 DNS
59 HJØRNEVIK Andreas
NOR
18 DNS
84 FELDMANN Karsten Larsen
NOR
17 DNS
31 SLAATTELIA Snorre
NOR
17 DNF
37 KVERNBRÅTEN Adrian
NOR
17 DNS
44 ALVESTAD Tobias Bakkejord
NOR
17 DNS
45 CAROLIN Magnus
NOR
17 DNS
46 FERL-RUNNINGSHAUGEN Sondre
NOR
17 DNS
47 FINSET Ådne
NOR
18 DNS
48 HOLT Niclas Fotland
NOR
17 DNS
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 87 items
49 KVAMME Thor Herman
NOR
18 DNS
50 NAVELSAKER Daniel
NOR
17 DNS
51 NORDHAGEN Truls
NOR
18 DNS
52 NYRUD Benjamin
NOR
17 DNS
53 STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
NOR
18 DNS
54 ØSTENSEN Andreas
NOR
18 DNS
79 BRÅTHEN Adrian Hansen
NOR
17 DNS