1 401 FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan ESP NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM M 21 0:50:57
2 444 INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo ESP CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - BH M 19 0:51:43
3 407 MURIAS GARCIA Xabier ESP M 21 0:51:44
4 406 CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre ESP M 21 0:52:24
5 449 CANAL BLANCO Carlos ESP M 19 0:52:34
6 410 ARANDA SANCHIS Adrian ESP M 22 0:53:24
7 418 CARRETERO MORENO Francisco ESP M 22 0:54:12
8 402 BARROS RODRIGUEZ Adrian ESP M 20 0:54:32
9 448 OCHANDO ESCUDERO Gabriel ESP M 20 0:54:52
10 447 EGUIA MONGE Daniel ESP M 19 0:54:54
11 411 PLA MICO Alfonso ESP M 21 0:54:58
12 405 ROMERO BARCELO Marc ESP M 22 0:55:01
13 413 SANCHEZ PRADO Miguel ESP M 19 0:55:26
14 408 GARMENDIA ETXEBERRIA Aitor ESP M 20 0:55:31
15 437 IBAÑEZ BELTRAN DE SALAZAR Javier ESP M 19 0:55:36
16 446 ARANA CARRERA Aketza ESP M 20 0:55:42
17 415 CORDERO TOMAS Aaron ESP M 19 0:56:02
18 414 PEREZ SERDIO Julio ESP M 19 0:56:55
19 427 ARCO LOPEZ Ibai ESP M 22 0:56:57
20 412 LLACER GABARRON Joan ESP M 19 0:57:01
21 403 MANEIRO RODRIGUEZ Angel ESP M 19 0:57:10
22 416 CASILLAS MARTIN Angel ESP M 19 0:57:11
23 404 FERNANDEZ PAZ Oscar ESP M 19 0:57:12
24 409 TELEÑA CORBETO Alfredo ESP M 20 0:57:30
25 421 DELGADO IBAÑEZ Israel ESP M 19 1 LAP
26 434 MARTINEZ DIAZ Rodrigo ESP M 22 2 LAP
27 425 PRIDA GOMEZ Juan Carlos ESP M 19 2 LAP
28 417 GAMUNDI ADROVER Mateu ESP M 20 2 LAP
29 430 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Roi ESP M 19 2 LAP
30 428 AZURMENDI DAÑOBEITIA Haritz Felix ESP M 19 3 LAP
31 431 GARCIA ESCUDERO Sergio ESP M 20 3 LAP
32 440 VILLAR VINADE Albert ESP M 20 3 LAP
33 435 LOPEZ SAN JUAN Mario ESP M 22 3 LAP
34 426 VESES MASIP Guillem ESP M 22 3 LAP
35 436 TENO NAVARRO Edgar ESP M 20 3 LAP
36 420 GARCIA GARCIA Ignacio ESP M 19 3 LAP
37 423 GUARESTI REMIREZ DE GANUZA Iñaki ESP M 19 3 LAP
38 432 BUSTILLO LORENZO Raul ESP M 21 3 LAP
39 422 GARCIA RECAREY Daniel ESP M 20 3 LAP
40 445 FREIRE LEIS Roberto ESP M 19 3 LAP
41 443 GONZALEZ BERMUDEZ Martin ESP M 20 3 LAP
42 424 QUINTELA GONZALEZ Miguel Angel ESP M 19 3 LAP
43 441 VILLA RODRIGUEZ Xoel ESP M 22 4 LAP
44 442 BELLO FERNANDEZ Damian ESP M 20 4 LAP
45 429 GARCIA ONTIYUELO Mario ESP M 20 5 LAP
46 419 MEDINA BELOQUI Carlos ESP M 19 DNF Sluiten