1 HADOUX Valentin FRA M 17 41:01
2 TURGIS Jimmy FRA M 17 41:19
3 GARSON Pierre FRA M 17 41:19
4 COFFY Alexandre FRA M 17 41:25
5 CORNU Jeremy FRA M 17 41:39
6 VIENNET Emilien FRA M 16 41:39
7 DANIEL Aurelien FRA M 17 41:54
8 MALDONADO Anthony FRA M 17 41:54
9 DEBARD Olivier FRA M 17 41:54
10 MENUT David FRA M 16 41:54
11 DASSONVILLE Flavien FRA M 17 41:54
12 GRAS Irwin FRA M 17 42:09
13 SOMMIER Briann FRA M 17 42:09
14 LEVASSEUR Julian FRA M 16 42:09
15 CHAUVIN Benjamin FRA M 16 42:14
16 D'HONDT Kévin FRA M 17 42:23
17 VALOMET Pierrick FRA M 17 42:28
18 COME Quentin FRA M 16 42:28
19 GENEBRIER Nicolas FRA M 17 42:40
20 PIRIOU Jeremie FRA M 17 42:40
21 MASSACRIER Clément FRA M 16 42:40
22 BRIARD Etienne FRA M 16 42:40
23 FERNANDES Mathieu FRA M 16 42:46
24 EHLINGER Julien FRA M 16 42:52
25 VALADE Jayson FRA M 17 42:52
26 DUAULT Adrien FRA M 17 42:58
27 POULAIN Yohan FRA M 17 42:58
28 HUYGENS Maxime FRA M 16 42:58
29 BILLON Alexandre FRA M 17 42:58
30 DUQUESNE François FRA M 17 42:58
31 CARESMEL Alexis FRA M 16 43:18
32 MARECAILLE Antonin FRA M 16 43:18
33 BEZON Maximilien FRA M 17 43:32
34 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA M 16 43:35
35 GUILBAUD Florent FRA M 17 43:41
36 LACHAT Romain FRA M 17 43:51
37 LEPRETRE Anthony FRA M 17 43:51
38 RIDEL Adrien FRA M 17 43:51
39 AVISSE Florian FRA M 16 43:51
40 PAILLOT Yoann FRA M 17 44:10
41 SOULIER Adrien FRA M 17 44:21
42 BONDOUX Hugo FRA M 17 44:21
43 POIRIER Karl FRA M 17 44:26
44 GAUTIER Valentin FRA M 16 44:26
45 LOUICHE Vincent FRA M 16 44:33
46 COMBAUD Romain FRA M 17 44:33
47 LE BRAS Clément FRA M 16 44:33
48 GAILLARD Florian FRA M 17 44:53
49 BARJON Lucas FRA M 16 44:53
50 RACCAT Nicolas FRA M 17 45:08
51 DE JONCKHEERE Aurélien FRA M 16 45:08
52 SOLEILLANT Olivier FRA M 17 45:08
53 TOUZARD Josse FRA M 17 45:17
54 CORRIETTE Dimitri FRA M 17 45:17
55 TEVENOT Grégory FRA M 17 45:23
56 FERRARI Olivier FRA M 17 45:28
57 BOMME Clement FRA M 16 45:28
58 BERNARD Damien FRA M 17 45:28
59 BOUILLOT Jeremy FRA M 17 45:50
60 ANDRIEUX Damien FRA M 17 45:50
61 DUJARDIN Yoann FRA M 16 45:50
62 RELAVE Antoine FRA M 16 45:50
63 THIERRY Quentin FRA M 16 45:55
64 DUBOIS Camille FRA M 16 46:00
65 SARROU Jordan FRA M 16 46:09
66 LEVITE Fabien FRA M 17 46:09
67 CHAPIN Cedric FRA M 17 46:16
68 AUBRY Julian FRA M 17 46:23
69 BEZOUT Bastien FRA M 17 46:32
70 DUMOURIER Florian FRA M 16 46:38
71 DUMANCHIN Théo FRA M 17 46:38
72 LE BUREL Yann FRA M 16 46:38
73 RIDART Hervé FRA M 16 46:44
74 SACHET Cédric FRA M 16 46:54
75 MELILLO Christophe FRA M 17 46:54
76 LEMAITRE Antoine FRA M 16 47:09
77 MARTIN Pierre FRA M 17 47:12
78 SATIN Corentin FRA M 16 47:12
79 VAISON Lylian FRA M 16 47:12
80 VAN RHYN Ludwig FRA M 16 47:26
81 MUZETTE Fabien FRA M 17 47:26
82 DULIN Alexis FRA M 16 47:26
83 FETAUD Gaëtan FRA M 17 47:26
84 AURIOL William FRA M 17 47:26
85 COLAS Florent FRA M 17 47:39
86 LORAIN Raphaël FRA M 17 47:39
87 BARTHET Yann FRA M 16 47:39
88 LERASLE Thomas FRA M 16 47:51
89 BARRETEAU Simon FRA M 17 48:04
90 SOZEDDE Riwouane FRA M 16
91 MERTZ Baptiste FRA M 16
92 CERJAK Rémi FRA M 16
93 MASSON Romain FRA M 16
94 BARIS Florian FRA M 17
95 MANNHEIM Olivier FRA M 17
96 COUSIN Amaury FRA M 17
97 POIRIER Clement FRA M 16
98 GIRAUD William FRA M 17
99 LAUNAY Charly FRA M 17
100 BOUCAUD Jordan FRA M 16
101 GATOUX Sullivan FRA M 16
102 NERVE Antoine FRA M 17 Sluiten