1 62 GROSU Eduard-Michael
ROU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 4:24:39 14
2 23 EDMONDSON Alexander
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 4:24:42 5
3 122 KUMP Marko
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 31 4:24:42 3
4 52 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 4:24:42
5 143 DE KLEIJN Arvid
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 4:24:42
6 82 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 4:24:42
7 3 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 4:24:42
8 172 MANDRYSCH John
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 23 4:24:42
9 77 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 4:24:42
10 165 LODERER Timon
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 28 4:24:42
11 2 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 4:24:42
12 84 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 35 4:24:42
13 101 BAJC Andi
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 31 4:24:42
14 104 KRIZEK Matthias
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 31 4:24:42
15 24 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 4:24:42
16 15 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 4:24:42
17 33 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
CCC TEAM 30 4:24:42
18 72 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 4:24:42
19 86 PACHER Quentin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 4:24:42
20 17 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 4:24:42
21 35 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 33 4:24:42
22 1 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 4:24:42
23 141 BAX Sjoerd
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 23 4:24:42
24 6 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 4:24:42
25 16 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:24:42
26 26 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 4:24:42
27 36 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
CCC TEAM 36 4:24:42
28 142 BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 22 4:24:42
29 12 PRONSKIY Vadim
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 21 4:24:42
30 4 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 4:24:42
31 65 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 4:24:42
32 121 ROGINA Radoslav
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 40 4:24:42
33 144 KRUL Stef
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 24 4:24:42
34 32 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 4:24:42
35 73 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 4:24:42
36 113 JEANNES Matthieu
FRA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 4:24:42
37 154 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
WIBATECH MERX 33 4:24:42
38 76 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 4:24:42
39 135 KOROŠEC Rok
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 26 4:24:53
40 25 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 4:24:55
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 111 items
41 124 PER David
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 4:25:01
42 176 ASCHENBRENNER Michel
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 20 4:25:12
43 173 NOLDE Tobias
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 21 4:25:12
44 64 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 4:25:15
45 81 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 33 4:25:15
46 116 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 4:25:15
47 174 RÖBER Dominik
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 20 4:25:15
48 106 RABITSCH Stephan
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 4:25:15
49 63 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 33 4:25:15
50 156 WARCHOL Bartosz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 27 4:25:15
51 132 GROŠELJ Matic
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 23 4:25:15
52 66 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 35 4:25:37
53 92 ENGELHARDT Felix
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 19 4:25:37
54 152 BUDIAK Anatolii
UKR
WIBATECH MERX 24 4:25:37
55 134 HILL Benjamin
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 29 4:25:37
56 27 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 4:25:37
57 147 VAN DER TUUK Danny
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 20 4:25:37
58 112 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 4:25:37
59 155 PODLASKI Michal
POL
WIBATECH MERX 31 4:25:37
60 151 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
WIBATECH MERX 22 4:25:37
61 97 WILDAUER Markus
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 4:25:37
62 123 OMRZEL Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 4:25:53
63 171 JÄGELER Robert
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 23 4:26:17
64 87 MÜLLER Patrick
SUI
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 4:26:27
65 161 EICHINGER Daniel
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 4:26:27
66 85 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 30 4:26:36
67 61 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23 4:27:04
68 11 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 4:27:59
69 13 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:28:02
70 105 LEHNER Daniel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 25 4:28:02
71 153 KISTOWSKI Kacper
POL
WIBATECH MERX 26 4:28:02
72 136 PRAH Aljaž
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 21 4:28:02
73 14 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:28:08
74 34 ANTUNES Amaro
POR
CCC TEAM 29 4:28:08
75 93 FRIEDRICH Marco
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 4:28:08
76 75 COVILI Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 4:28:08
77 137 RUČIGAJ Žiga
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 24 4:28:08
78 133 GUY Timothy
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 30 4:28:08
79 31 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
CCC TEAM 31 4:28:16
80 22 BEWLEY Sam
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 4:28:48
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 111 items
81 5 PIBERNIK Luka
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 4:28:48
82 21 FOUCHE James
NZL
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 21 4:28:48
83 37 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
CCC TEAM 39 4:28:48
84 83 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 20 4:28:48
85 145 VAN DEN BERG Lars
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 21 4:29:18
86 111 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 28 4:29:22
87 41 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 4:29:37
88 47 PLAZA Ruben
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 39 4:29:37
89 55 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 4:31:18
90 164 HRINKOW Dominik
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 31 4:31:18
91 42 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 4:31:35
92 131 FINKŠT Tilen
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 22 4:32:20
93 43 EARLE Nathan
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 4:33:11
94 94 GAMPER Florian
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 20 4:33:15
95 96 RIVI Samuele
ITA
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 4:33:15
96 95 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 4:33:16
97 125 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 22 4:33:28
98 127 BRAJKOVIC Janez
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 36 4:33:28
99 126 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 4:33:28
100 175 SONNLEITNER Jonas
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 22 4:33:44
101 177 DINKLER Jonathan
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 24 4:33:44
102 71 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 4:38:16
103 166 RAPP Jonas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 25 4:38:58
104 163 HOFER Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 28 4:38:58
105 45 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 33 4:40:47
106 115 LONGHITANO Claudio
ITA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 25 4:41:43
107 74 PESSOT Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 4:41:54
108 53 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 4:43:00
103 KIERNER Florian
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 20 DNF
146 VAN DEN DOOL Jens
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 21 DNF
91 EL GOUZI Omar
ITA
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 111 of 111 items
gen
1 62 GROSU Eduard-Michael
ROU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 8:51:52 3
2 122 KUMP Marko
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 31 8:51:57
3 23 EDMONDSON Alexander
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 8:52:05
4 15 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 8:52:05
5 3 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 8:52:06
6 65 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 8:52:09
7 26 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 8:52:10
8 143 DE KLEIJN Arvid
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 8:52:11
9 172 MANDRYSCH John
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 23 8:52:11
10 52 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 8:52:11
11 77 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 8:52:11
12 2 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 8:52:11
13 17 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 8:52:11
14 16 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 8:52:11
15 101 BAJC Andi
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 31 8:52:11
16 33 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
CCC TEAM 30 8:52:11
17 35 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 33 8:52:11
18 86 PACHER Quentin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 8:52:11
19 154 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
WIBATECH MERX 33 8:52:11
20 12 PRONSKIY Vadim
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 21 8:52:11
21 24 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 8:52:11
22 141 BAX Sjoerd
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 23 8:52:11
23 104 KRIZEK Matthias
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 31 8:52:11
24 142 BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 22 8:52:11
25 32 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 8:52:11
26 84 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 35 8:52:11
27 72 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 8:52:11
28 144 KRUL Stef
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 24 8:52:11
29 121 ROGINA Radoslav
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 40 8:52:11
30 6 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 8:52:11
31 4 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 8:52:11
32 36 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
CCC TEAM 36 8:52:11
33 165 LODERER Timon
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 28 8:52:11
34 1 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 8:52:11
35 113 JEANNES Matthieu
FRA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 8:52:11
36 73 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 8:52:11
37 135 KOROŠEC Rok
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 26 8:52:22
38 124 PER David
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 8:52:30
39 82 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 8:52:31
40 176 ASCHENBRENNER Michel
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 20 8:52:41
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 108 item
41 132 GROŠELJ Matic
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 23 8:52:43
42 64 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 8:52:44
43 116 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 8:52:44
44 106 RABITSCH Stephan
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 8:52:44
45 174 RÖBER Dominik
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 20 8:52:44
46 81 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 33 8:52:44
47 63 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 33 8:52:44
48 156 WARCHOL Bartosz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 27 8:52:44
49 112 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 8:53:06
50 151 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
WIBATECH MERX 22 8:53:06
51 152 BUDIAK Anatolii
UKR
WIBATECH MERX 24 8:53:06
52 134 HILL Benjamin
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 29 8:53:06
53 66 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 35 8:53:06
54 155 PODLASKI Michal
POL
WIBATECH MERX 31 8:53:06
55 92 ENGELHARDT Felix
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 19 8:53:06
56 147 VAN DER TUUK Danny
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 20 8:53:06
57 27 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 8:53:06
58 76 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 8:53:11
59 123 OMRZEL Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 8:53:22
60 87 MÜLLER Patrick
SUI
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 8:53:56
61 25 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 8:54:03
62 85 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 30 8:54:05
63 97 WILDAUER Markus
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 8:54:11
64 61 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23 8:54:33
65 171 JÄGELER Robert
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 23 8:55:09
66 11 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 8:55:28
67 105 LEHNER Daniel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 25 8:55:30
68 13 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 8:55:31
69 136 PRAH Aljaž
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 21 8:55:31
70 153 KISTOWSKI Kacper
POL
WIBATECH MERX 26 8:55:31
71 161 EICHINGER Daniel
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 8:55:35
72 34 ANTUNES Amaro
POR
CCC TEAM 29 8:55:37
73 137 RUČIGAJ Žiga
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 24 8:55:37
74 14 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 8:55:37
75 75 COVILI Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 8:55:37
76 93 FRIEDRICH Marco
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 8:55:37
77 31 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
CCC TEAM 31 8:55:45
78 133 GUY Timothy
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 30 8:56:03
79 83 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 20 8:56:17
80 37 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
CCC TEAM 39 8:56:17
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 108 items
81 5 PIBERNIK Luka
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 8:56:17
82 145 VAN DEN BERG Lars
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 21 8:56:47
83 111 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 28 8:56:51
84 173 NOLDE Tobias
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 21 8:57:02
85 47 PLAZA Ruben
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 39 8:57:06
86 41 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 8:57:06
87 22 BEWLEY Sam
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 8:58:39
88 21 FOUCHE James
NZL
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 21 8:58:39
89 164 HRINKOW Dominik
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 31 8:58:45
90 55 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 8:58:47
91 42 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 8:59:04
92 131 FINKŠT Tilen
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 22 8:59:49
93 43 EARLE Nathan
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 9:00:40
94 96 RIVI Samuele
ITA
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 9:00:44
95 94 GAMPER Florian
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 20 9:00:44
96 95 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 9:00:45
97 125 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 22 9:00:51
98 127 BRAJKOVIC Janez
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 36 9:00:57
99 126 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 9:00:57
100 177 DINKLER Jonathan
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 24 9:01:13
101 175 SONNLEITNER Jonas
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 22 9:01:29
102 71 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 9:05:45
103 166 RAPP Jonas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 25 9:06:27
104 163 HOFER Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 28 9:08:06
105 45 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 33 9:08:16
106 115 LONGHITANO Claudio
ITA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 25 9:09:12
107 53 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 9:10:29
108 74 PESSOT Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 9:13:47