1 95 TIBERI Antonio
ITA
ITALY 18 2h35m35 6
2 90 WILLEMS Jago
BEL
BELGIUM 18 2:35:55 5
3 15 HEßMANN Michel
GER
GERMANY 18 2:35:55 4
4 94 PICCOLO Andrea
ITA
ITALY 18 2:35:55 * 0
5 14 BALLERSTEDT Maurice
GER
GERMANY 18 2:35:55 * 0
6 68 SKIVILD Robin Juel
DEN
DENMARK 18 2:35:55 1
7 73 BAUDIN Alex
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:35:55
8 75 TOUMIRE Hugo
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:35:55
9 56 GRÅSVOLD Dennis
NOR
NORWAY 18 2:35:55
10 13 BRENNER Marco
GER
GERMANY 17 2:35:55
11 99 PONOMAR Andrii
UKR
UKRAINE 17 2:35:55
12 89 VAN EETVELT Lennert
BEL
BELGIUM 18 2:35:55
13 80 KULAKOV Maksim
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18 2:35:55
14 11 LINDNER Tom
GER
18 2:35:55
15 36 OLSZAR Antoni
POL
POLAND 18 2:35:55
16 55 FINNESAND Fredrik Gjesteland
NOR
NORWAY 18 2:35:55
17 86 DEBRUYNE Ramses
BEL
BELGIUM 17 2:35:55
18 1 VACEK Mathias
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 17 2:36:14
19 2 BITTNER Pavel
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 17 2:36:21
20 49 DAHLBLOM Anton
SWE
SWEDEN 18 2:36:58
21 67 LEVY William Blume
DEN
DENMARK 18 2:37:03
22 60 STOKKE Vegard
NOR
NORWAY 18 2:37:10
23 92 GUZZO Federico
ITA
ITALY 18 2:37:10
24 82 GUSEV Iakov
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18 2:37:53
25 25 VAN UDEN Casper
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 2:38:04
26 74 PARET PEINTRE Valentin
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:38:10
27 17 WILKSCH Hannes
GER
GERMANY 18 2:39:08
28 76 D'HERVEZ Thibault
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:39:16
29 85 CLYNHENS Toon
BEL
BELGIUM 18 2:39:16
30 87 DROOGMANS Lars
BEL
BELGIUM 18 2:39:16
31 43 JURISEVIC Carlo
CRO
CROATIA 18 2:40:52
32 72 IWERSEN Emil Schandorff
DEN
DENMARK 17 2:40:52
33 4 BOUČEK Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 2:40:52
34 71 BYSKOV SARBO Andreas
DEN
DENMARK 18 2:40:52
35 51 WALLINDER Wincent
SWE
SWEDEN 18 2:41:05
36 7 STOČEK Bruno
CZE
18 2:41:05
37 59 STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
NOR
NORWAY 17 2:41:05
38 120 JERETINA Marko
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 2:41:05
39 117 GLIVAR Gal
SLO
SLOVENIA 17 2:41:05
40 103 BETTENDORFF Loïc
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 2:41:13
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 104 items
41 100 BILYI Maksim
UKR
UKRAINE 18 2:41:13
42 5 HNÍK Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 2:41:13
43 38 KOLAŠINAC Admir
SRB
SERBIA 18 2:41:21
44 39 ĆATOVIĆ Nermin
SRB
SERBIA 17 2:41:21
45 57 LØLAND Sakarias Koller
NOR
NORWAY 18 2:41:36
46 18 ROSNER Linus
GER
GERMANY 18 2:41:36
47 10 LUTTER Eric
GER
18 2:41:36
48 6 ŘEHA Filip
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 2:41:36
49 26 VAN DER TUUK Axel
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 2:41:36
50 69 ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
DEN
DENMARK 17 2:41:36
51 32 JASKOT Michal
POL
POLAND 18 2:41:36
52 88 VANDENBULCKE Alex
BEL
BELGIUM 18 2:41:36
53 52 AHLSSON Jonathan
SWE
SWEDEN 17 2:41:36
54 31 GORAK Dominik
POL
POLAND 18 2:41:47
55 3 ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 2:41:47
56 16 OELKE Tim
GER
GERMANY 18 2:42:59
57 44 MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran
CRO
CROATIA 17 2:44:49
58 79 STRELKOV Nikita
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18 2:44:49
59 101 MOVCHAN Andrii
UKR
UKRAINE 17 2:44:57
60 8 KOLAŘÍK Lukáš
CZE
18 2:44:57
61 63 ROVDER Pavol
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 2:45:04
62 40 JOVANOV Stevan
SRB
SERBIA 18 2:45:04
63 62 GAJDULA Marek
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 2:45:04
64 65 BANIAR Matúš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 2:45:04
65 106 PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 2:45:04
66 29 ARTZ Huub
NED
NETHERLANDS 17 2:45:16
67 28 DUIJVESTEIJN Roy
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 2:46:20
68 116 COLNAR Aljaž
SLO
SLOVENIA 17 2:46:20
69 108 MINY Gilles
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 2:46:20
70 35 OSKO Milosz
POL
POLAND 17 2:46:26
71 84 GOMOZKOV Artem
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 17 2:47:13
72 58 BREIN Sindre Hvesser
NOR
NORWAY 18 2:47:23
73 50 KLYVER Hjalmar
SWE
SWEDEN 18 2:49:32
74 19 TRETYAKOV Lev
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 17 2:49:32
75 77 PENHOET Paul
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:49:32
76 37 LUKOVIĆ David
SRB
SERBIA 17 2:49:32
77 98 SMETANIUK Oleksander
UKR
UKRAINE 18 2:49:32
78 111 KUDRAVETS Artsiom
BLR
BELARUS 17 2:49:32
79 34 RYSZEWSKI Kamil
POL
POLAND 18 2:49:32
80 20 SLAMZHANOV Orken
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 18 2:49:32
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 104 items
81 119 MURN Boštjan
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 2:49:32
82 70 HANSEN Peter Asbjørn
DEN
DENMARK 17 2:49:32
83 53 LOVIDIUS Edvin
SWE
SWEDEN 17 2:49:32
84 91 DELLA LUNGA Francesco
ITA
ITALY 18 2:49:32
85 78 HUENS Axel
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:49:32
86 96 TRAININI Tomas
ITA
ITALY 18 2:49:32
87 33 MUSIALIK Jakub
POL
POLAND 17 2:49:32
88 93 PERSICO Davide
ITA
ITALY 18 2:49:32
89 47 LOJEN Matija
CRO
CROATIA 18 2:49:32
90 61 VANČO Tobias
SVK
SLOVAKIA 17 2:49:32
91 9 KEUP Pierre-Pascal
GER
18 2:49:32
92 105 BLATT Pablo
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 2:49:32
93 27 DEL GROSSO Bodi
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 2:49:32
22 DOSTIYEV Ilkhan
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 17 DNF
24 KHATPIN Nurzhan
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 18 DNF
46 PAŠKALIN Bruno
CRO
CROATIA 17 DNF
64 HODÁS Jakub
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 DNF
66 ZELINA Andrej
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 DNF
102 SAVCHUK Ivan
UKR
UKRAINE 17 DNF
104 GLOESENER Jacques
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 DNF
109 PRYMAKOU Kiryl
BLR
BELARUS 18 DNF
115 AVBELJ Blaž
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 DNF
118 MAČEK Matic
SLO
SLOVENIA 17 DNF
112 VIARSHYNIN Yan
BLR
BELARUS 18 DSQ
1
2
3
81 - 104 of 104 items
Gen
1 75 TOUMIRE Hugo
FRA
18 7h16m22
2 14 BALLERSTEDT Maurice
GER
18 7:16:30
3 94 PICCOLO Andrea
ITA
18 7:16:38
4 15 HEßMANN Michel
GER
18 7:16:42
5 13 BRENNER Marco
GER
17 7:16:45
6 99 PONOMAR Andrii
UKR
17 7:16:53
7 95 TIBERI Antonio
ITA
18 7:17:03
8 89 VAN EETVELT Lennert
BEL
18 7:17:08
9 86 DEBRUYNE Ramses
BEL
17 7:17:10
10 55 FINNESAND Fredrik Gjesteland
NOR
18 7:17:16
11 68 SKIVILD Robin Juel
DEN
18 7:17:17
12 11 LINDNER Tom
GER
18 7:17:21
13 73 BAUDIN Alex
FRA
18 7:17:21
14 1 VACEK Mathias
CZE
17 7:17:24
15 56 GRÅSVOLD Dennis
NOR
18 7:17:39
16 2 BITTNER Pavel
CZE
17 7:17:42
17 67 LEVY William Blume
DEN
18 7:17:48
18 90 WILLEMS Jago
BEL
18 7:18:13
19 60 STOKKE Vegard
NOR
18 7:18:27
20 92 GUZZO Federico
ITA
18 7:18:43
21 25 VAN UDEN Casper
NED
18 7:18:53
22 36 OLSZAR Antoni
POL
18 7:19:06
23 82 GUSEV Iakov
RUS
18 7:19:37
24 74 PARET PEINTRE Valentin
FRA
18 7:20:17
25 49 DAHLBLOM Anton
SWE
18 7:20:40
26 76 D'HERVEZ Thibault
FRA
18 7:20:49
27 85 CLYNHENS Toon
BEL
18 7:21:22
28 71 BYSKOV SARBO Andreas
DEN
18 7:21:53
29 4 BOUČEK Jakub
CZE
18 7:22:20
30 17 WILKSCH Hannes
GER
18 7:22:20
31 103 BETTENDORFF Loïc
LUX
18 7:22:24
32 72 IWERSEN Emil Schandorff
DEN
17 7:22:25
33 26 VAN DER TUUK Axel
NED
18 7:22:43
34 117 GLIVAR Gal
SLO
17 7:22:48
35 18 ROSNER Linus
GER
18 7:22:49
36 120 JERETINA Marko
SLO
18 7:23:07
37 51 WALLINDER Wincent
SWE
18 7:23:18
38 69 ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
DEN
17 7:23:21
39 87 DROOGMANS Lars
BEL
18 7:23:31
40 10 LUTTER Eric
GER
18 7:23:32
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 93 items
41 32 JASKOT Michal
POL
18 7:23:34
42 57 LØLAND Sakarias Koller
NOR
18 7:23:46
43 5 HNÍK Jakub
CZE
18 7:23:56
44 59 STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
NOR
17 7:24:01
45 38 KOLAŠINAC Admir
SRB
18 7:24:12
46 43 JURISEVIC Carlo
CRO
18 7:24:21
47 88 VANDENBULCKE Alex
BEL
18 7:24:23
48 16 OELKE Tim
GER
18 7:24:42
49 100 BILYI Maksim
UKR
18 7:24:43
50 3 ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
CZE
18 7:25:17
51 31 GORAK Dominik
POL
18 7:25:34
52 39 ĆATOVIĆ Nermin
SRB
17 7:25:47
53 44 MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran
CRO
17 7:26:01
54 29 ARTZ Huub
NED
17 7:27:28
55 106 PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael
LUX
18 7:27:34
56 62 GAJDULA Marek
SVK
18 7:28:30
57 116 COLNAR Aljaž
SLO
17 7:28:31
58 101 MOVCHAN Andrii
UKR
17 7:29:27
59 84 GOMOZKOV Artem
RUS
17 7:29:32
60 8 KOLAŘÍK Lukáš
CZE
18 7:29:48
61 28 DUIJVESTEIJN Roy
NED
18 7:30:17
62 58 BREIN Sindre Hvesser
NOR
18 7:30:36
63 35 OSKO Milosz
POL
17 7:30:38
64 77 PENHOET Paul
FRA
18 7:30:57
65 108 MINY Gilles
LUX
17 7:30:58
66 119 MURN Boštjan
SLO
18 7:31:02
67 9 KEUP Pierre-Pascal
GER
18 7:31:33
68 78 HUENS Axel
FRA
18 7:31:44
69 52 AHLSSON Jonathan
SWE
17 7:32:11
70 7 STOČEK Bruno
CZE
18 7:32:32
71 98 SMETANIUK Oleksander
UKR
18 7:32:58
72 53 LOVIDIUS Edvin
SWE
17 7:33:15
73 27 DEL GROSSO Bodi
NED
18 7:33:20
74 70 HANSEN Peter Asbjørn
DEN
17 7:33:31
75 91 DELLA LUNGA Francesco
ITA
18 7:33:37
76 61 VANČO Tobias
SVK
17 7:33:44
77 96 TRAININI Tomas
ITA
18 7:33:44
78 34 RYSZEWSKI Kamil
POL
18 7:33:45
79 80 KULAKOV Maksim
RUS
18 7:33:53
80 33 MUSIALIK Jakub
POL
17 7:34:05
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 93 items
81 105 BLATT Pablo
LUX
18 7:34:08
82 65 BANIAR Matúš
SVK
18 7:36:06
83 40 JOVANOV Stevan
SRB
18 7:36:49
84 93 PERSICO Davide
ITA
18 7:37:17
85 6 ŘEHA Filip
CZE
18 7:39:22
86 50 KLYVER Hjalmar
SWE
18 7:40:42
87 79 STRELKOV Nikita
RUS
18 7:46:21
88 37 LUKOVIĆ David
SRB
17 7:48:30
89 63 ROVDER Pavol
SVK
18 7:48:44
90 19 TRETYAKOV Lev
KAZ
17 7:48:55
91 111 KUDRAVETS Artsiom
BLR
17 7:49:19
92 20 SLAMZHANOV Orken
KAZ
18 7:51:06
93 47 LOJEN Matija
CRO
18 7:59:30