1 81 SAMOILAU Branislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 34 13:48:43 40
2 101 AIT EL ABDIA Anass
MAR
VIB SPORTS 26 13:48:49 30
3 52 VAN ENGELEN Adne
NED
BIKE AID 26 13:48:53 25
4 2 SAYAR Mustafa
TUR
30 13:49:30 20
5 121 ABAY Burak
TUR
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 23 13:50:17 15
6 106 LAGAB Azzedine
ALG
VIB SPORTS 33 13:50:30 10
7 51 KONING Peter
NED
BIKE AID 29 13:51:46 5
8 55 WOLF Justin
GER
BIKE AID 27 13:52:03 3
9 82 BIALIAUSKI Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 13:52:09 3
10 92 ASADOV Elchin
AZE
32 13:54:07 3
11 85 VORGANOV Eduard
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 37 13:55:22
12 3 SEKER Cebrail
TUR
24 14:02:33
13 1 ORKEN Ahmet
TUR
26 14:03:09
14 5 ATALAY Muhammed
TUR
30 14:03:43
15 44 FROSCH Leon
GER
23 14:05:20
16 102 HADDI Soufiane
MAR
VIB SPORTS 28 14:05:28
17 43 FÖRSTER Peter
GER
24 14:06:39
18 41 MÜLLER Robert
GER
33 14:06:39
19 103 CHTIOUI Rafaa
TUN
VIB SPORTS 33 14:06:39
20 12 DANILOVIĆ Marko
SRB
26 14:06:46
21 56 GROSSER Aaron
GER
BIKE AID 23 14:06:47
22 54 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
BIKE AID 31 14:06:48
23 84 IVASHKIN Anton
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 23 14:06:51
24 53 CARSTENSEN Lucas
GER
BIKE AID 25 14:06:54
25 17 ĐURIĆ Ðorde
SRB
19 14:07:12
26 23 ORENCIK Ahmet
TUR
20 14:08:05
27 6 BALKAN Onur
TUR
23 14:12:38
28 11 KLISURIĆ Steva
SRB
30 14:13:34
29 21 OZGUR Batuhan
TUR
21 14:13:37
30 13 STEFANOVIĆ Stefan
SRB
25 14:15:06
31 105 VALIENTE BONAFE Eric
ESP
VIB SPORTS 27 14:15:26
32 83 JABRAYILOV Samir
AZE
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 25 14:15:29
33 45 MAYER Yannick
GER
28 14:15:42
34 14 KALABA Dušan
SRB
23 14:15:52
35 61 UZUNTAS Gokhan
TUR
35 14:16:08
36 125 FORD Martin
GBR
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 45 14:17:21
37 15 GALOVIĆ Andrej
SRB
22 14:17:39
38 22 DILEK Halil
TUR
21 14:19:29
39 93 SHIRALIYEV Karim
AZE
20 14:20:45
40 24 SELCUK Muhammed
TUR
19 14:21:19
1
2
1 - 40 of 53 items
41 111 SEYEDGHALICHI Seyedmiladmohammad
IRI
33 14:21:52
42 122 TIGRINE Mehdi
BEL
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 33 14:23:18
43 94 MAMMADOV Mahmud
AZE
19 14:24:16
44 62 GULMEZ Ibrahim
TUR
22 14:28:10
45 124 PARSONS Alexander
RSA
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 22 14:31:21
46 25 UGUZ Muhammed
TUR
20 14:32:15
47 65 TASKAN Oguzhan
TUR
23 14:34:08
48 16 VESELINOVIĆ Dušan
SRB
20 14:34:18
49 114 YAVUZ Ozan
TUR
20 14:34:31
50 63 DURGUN Eyyüp
TUR
26 14:34:40
51 33 OZAYDIN Furkan
TUR
20 14:36:35
52 77 PASBAN KHAJEH Hamed
IRI
31 14:41:36
53 95 SAFARLI Mikayil
AZE
20 14:41:40