1 7 THIJSSEN Gerben
BEL
21 04:00:21 40
2 24 TOWNSEND Rory
IRL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 24 00:00:00 30
3 27 PAGE Charles
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 20 00:00:00 25
4 29 VERCAMST Wesley
BEL
20 00:00:00 20
5 43 CLÉ Brent
BEL
24 00:00:00 15
6 135 MEEUS Jordi
BEL
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 00:00:00 10
7 171 KESSLER Robert William
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 00:00:00 5
8 6 MARIT Arne
BEL
20 00:00:00 3
9 66 GOURGUECHON Baptiste
FRA
20 00:00:00 3
10 56 THURAU Sven
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 23 00:00:00 3
11 137 MUSEEUW Stefano
BEL
22 00:00:00
12 97 PRICE Joshua
GBR
19 00:00:00
13 40 KNUDSEN Oliver
DEN
20 00:00:00
14 139 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
BEL
19 00:00:00
15 32 DEVOS Han
BEL
22 00:00:00
16 21 VANDEPITTE Nathan
FRA
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 00:00:00
17 99 KAESEMANS Jasper
BEL
20 00:00:00
18 141 GARDNER Dan
GBR
23 00:00:00
19 101 ALONSO MONTES Pablo
ESP
22 00:00:00
20 88 VAN PETEGHEM Trifonius
BEL
21 00:00:00
21 106 KULBE Lars
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 19 00:00:00
22 13 PIRY Sébastien
FRA
24 00:00:00
23 134 SIEMONS Stijn
BEL
22 00:00:00
24 17 VAN VUCHELEN Tom
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 00:00:00
25 162 BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar
ARG
START CYCLING TEAM 20 00:00:00
26 174 RAßMANN Frederik
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 19 00:00:00
27 4 GRIGNARD Sébastien
BEL
20 00:00:00
28 123 HAMILTON Ben
NZL
20 00:00:00
29 112 LEINAU Louis
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 24 00:00:00
30 61 SNYERS Jari
BEL
22 00:00:00
31 120 BURNETT Marcus
GBR
21 00:00:00
32 136 BEUSELINCK Briek
BEL
22 00:00:00
33 104 OFFERMANS Michiel
BEL
21 00:00:03
34 62 VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel
BEL
21 00:00:06
35 175 WEINZHEIMER Richard
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 00:00:07
36 1 CASSAERT Loran
BEL
20 00:00:09
37 5 VEREECKEN Thomas
BEL
22 00:00:11
38 3 GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
23 00:00:13
39 121 WOOD Reece
GBR
21 00:00:13
40 26 HENNESSY Jacob
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 23 00:00:53
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 161 items
41 50 BAUER Dominik
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 22 00:00:53
42 22 CHRISTENSEN Ryan
NZL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 23 00:00:53
43 107 HÄRTIG Jonas
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 22 00:00:53
44 16 PAQUOT Tom
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 00:00:53
45 14 VOIGT Eric
USA
21 00:00:57
46 63 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
BEL
23 00:00:57
47 41 HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
DEN
20 00:00:57
48 42 AIDEL Andreas Brandt
DEN
23 00:00:57
49 96 TILLETT Samuel
GBR
20 00:00:57
50 53 OREEL Lars
NED
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 20 00:00:57
51 23 VAUGHAN Jacob
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 20 00:00:57
52 142 VAINIONPÄÄ Oskari
FIN
24 00:00:57
53 146 GEERINCK Dries
BEL
21 00:00:57
54 70 VANDERMEERSCH Emilien
FRA
21 00:00:57
55 115 HEANEY Marc
IRL
21 00:00:57
56 130 TUSCANO Alessandro
BEL
19 00:00:57
57 114 FRANSEN David
BEL
22 00:00:57
58 31 FIVÉ Trystan
BEL
20 00:00:57
59 93 BECKINGSALE Joseph
GBR
19 00:00:57
60 140 VOLKAERT Jonas
BEL
20 00:00:57
61 64 BLAMPAIN Maxime
FRA
23 00:00:57
62 57 VAN PRAET Robbe
BEL
19 00:00:57
63 108 MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 20 00:00:57
64 109 KNOLLE Jon
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 20 00:00:57
65 163 AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo
CHI
START CYCLING TEAM 20 00:00:57
66 102 PEMEN Diederik
BEL
21 00:00:57
67 110 GIEßELMANN Michel
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 20 00:00:57
68 30 DU FOUR Jens
BEL
20 00:00:57
69 125 KRZANICH James
NZL
20 00:00:57
70 73 DEMAN Baptiste
FRA
23 00:00:57
71 132 ERNST Robin
BEL
20 00:00:57
72 82 BELLENS Jarno
BEL
19 00:00:57
73 131 DETHY Matthis
BEL
19 00:00:57
74 47 TIMMERS Lars
NED
20 00:00:57
75 86 JORDENS Jarno
BEL
19 00:00:57
76 44 GERITS Vince
BEL
22 00:00:57
77 95 TILLETT James
GBR
20 00:00:57
78 75 QUERTINMONT Corentin
BEL
22 00:00:57
79 133 PETIT Tomas
BEL
23 00:00:57
80 33 VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany
BEL
22 00:00:57
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 161 items
81 103 BERO Sean
BEL
21 00:00:57
82 168 SIERRA Robert
VEN
START CYCLING TEAM 23 00:00:57
83 20 PESTIAUX Yann
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 00:00:57
84 164 JAVELLY Luis
FRA
START CYCLING TEAM 22 00:00:57
85 11 HABERT Axel
FRA
21 00:00:57
86 100 MASURE Brent
BEL
25 00:00:57
87 152 GOOSSENS Rob
BEL
20 00:00:57
88 51 HEIDER Christopher
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 23 00:00:57
89 170 HEIDUK Kim Alexander
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 19 00:00:57
90 52 STEIGNER Kilian
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 19 00:00:57
91 173 KUHN Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 19 00:00:57
92 19 FONTAINE Emerson
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 00:00:57
93 71 BERNARD Baptiste
FRA
20 00:00:57
94 77 VIEZ Adam
FRA
21 00:00:57
95 111 LEINAU Joann
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 24 00:00:57
96 67 VAN HAVERBEKE Julien
FRA
24 00:00:57
97 34 VERHEYEN Maarten
BEL
20 00:01:04
98 35 VERWILT Mauro
BEL
19 00:01:04
99 124 WRIGHT Paul
NZL
21 00:01:07
100 83 VASTMANS Dries
BEL
22 00:01:07
101 59 D´HOOGE Thomas
BEL
21 00:01:09
102 65 DE SY Vincent
BEL
24 00:01:09
103 78 ANDRIES Jordi
BEL
23 00:01:09
104 38 ANDERSEN Mads
DEN
19 00:02:51
105 68 PALADE Thomas
FRA
24 00:03:41
106 60 PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
21 00:03:47
107 2 PONSAERTS Thibaut
BEL
19 00:03:54
108 113 VAN NUFFELEN Glen
BEL
22 00:03:57
109 165 ESPINOZA IBARRA Ignacio Alejandro
CHI
START CYCLING TEAM 20 00:03:57
110 148 VALVEKENS Jannes
BEL
22 00:03:57
111 144 VAN CANEYT Joren
BEL
20 00:03:57
112 98 REES Joseph
GBR
19 00:03:57
113 76 KADOTA Yusuke
JPN
21 00:03:57
114 85 HEMELINGS Dries
BEL
20 00:03:57
115 90 ARIMONT Charlie
BEL
23 00:03:57
116 12 PINAUD Anthony
FRA
23 00:03:57
117 143 CAETHOVEN Kenneth
BEL
20 00:03:57
118 145 STOCKX Aaron
BEL
19 00:03:57
119 39 LUND Frederik
DEN
22 00:04:11
120 58 LEFEBER Mathias
BEL
21 00:04:16
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 161 items
81 VAN OPSTAL Thomas
BEL
24 DNF
105 VERBESTEL Robin
BEL
24 DNF
79 MATERNÉ Rémi
BEL
19 DNF
80 BRESSELEERS Jonas
BEL
20 DNF
84 KOPECKÝ Tomas
CZE
19 DNF
119 ROTTIERS Jens
BEL
21 DNF
46 SCHOEVAERS Ward
BEL
22 DNF
72 VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias
BEL
24 DNF
49 BRUSSELEERS Kiano
BEL
19 DNF
48 PUT Lars
BEL
20 DNF
117 GREY Matthew
GBR
20 DNF
8 NIQUET Dylan
FRA
23 DNF
9 BURNETT Brecon
GBR
19 DNF
92 KIBBLE Peter
GBR
21 DNF
45 MICHIELSEN Joran
BEL
23 DNF
153 SMITH Sam
GBR
21 DNF
166 VILLANUEVA Eduardo Ignacio
ARG
START CYCLING TEAM 23 DNF
128 CAREME Grégory
BEL
20 DNF
87 SCHEPERS Ricky
BEL
19 DNF
138 HESTERS Jules
BEL
21 DNF
91 VANDERHEYDEN Jens
BEL
23 DNF
89 DE PEUTER Dylan
BEL
21 DNF
149 AKDENIZ Dylan
BEL
21 DNF
36 NIELSEN Andreas
DEN
22 DNF
150 BAERT Siebren
BEL
21 DNF
54 CLAUSS Marc
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 21 DNF
129 CAMERON Euan
GBR
19 DNF
118 DOHERTY Tony
IRL
23 DNF
154 PAUWELS Matthias
BEL
21 DNF
122 KIMBER George
GBR
20 DNF
69 HUENS Rémi
FRA
20 DNF
172 MÄRKL Lukas
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 19 DNF
18 FREHEN Jérémy
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 DNF
28 TANFIELD Charlie
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 23 DNF
74 HUCK Léandre
FRA
19 DNF
116 VAN MALDEREN Bjorn
BEL
21 DNF
94 ROBERTS William
GBR
21 DNF
127 BARA Paul
BEL
24 DNF
55 HEMING Miká
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 19 DNF
151 CLYNHENS Jens
BEL
19 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 161 items
167 QUINTERO ARTEAGA Leonel
VEN
22 DNS