102 10007499090 KÜLLMER Lisa National Team Germany DNF
114 10010813460 RAYBOULD Rebecca National Team Great Britain DNF
181 10011076168 BEX Nathalie Team Rogelli-Gyproc-APB DNF
192 10049009030 KUIJSTERMANS Dèvon Team Loving Potatoes DNF
224 10009882260 PEREKITKO Karolina Equano-Wase Zon CT DNF
234 10023505710 BAPTISTA Kim Regioteam Noord-Holland DNF
241 10015602129 LEEUWE Esther van Restore Cycling Team DNF
142 10014173502 TEESELING Bente van Jan van Arckel DNS
195 10043797096 BAKKER Berdine Team Loving Potatoes DNS
Klassement:
1 12 10006326202 LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina Trek - Segafredo 9:02:51 4" 2"
2 31 10002919175 WILD Kirsten WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9:02:57 0:06 10"
3 22 10008965814 KLEIN Lisa Canyon // Sram Racing 9:02:58 0:07
4 4 10004779050 D`HOORE Jolien Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 9:03:01 0:10
5 41 10005886365 GUARISCHI Barbara Team Virtu Cycling 9:03:03 0:12 6"
6 1 10004779252 PIETERS Amy Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 9:03:04 0:13 3"
7 51 10014173300 WIEBES Lorena Parkhotel Valkenburg 9:03:05 0:14 2"
8 6 10005669935 MAJERUS Christine Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 9:03:05
9 14 10003264335 VAN DIJK Ellen Trek - Segafredo 9:03:08 0:17
10 116 10015484012 CALLANDER Rhona National Team Great Britain 9:03:09 0:18
11 21 10008130503 BARNES Alice Canyon // Sram Racing 9:03:17 0:26
12 42 10007968936 KOSTER Anouska Team Virtu Cycling 9:04:38 1:47
13 75 10007073708 VAN GOGH Natalie Biehler Pro Cycling 9:04:39 1:48
14 115 10015331438 ROBERTS Jessica National Team Great Britain 9:04:47 1:56
15 101 10004603137 KASPER Romy National Team Germany 9:07:11 4:20
16 91 10011047573 ANDERSEN Susanne National Team Norway 9:07:25 4:34
17 61 10022750322 UNEKEN Lonneke Hitec Products - Birk Sport 9:07:27 4:36
18 84 10008648239 SOEK Julia National Team Nederland 9:07:27
19 235 10004735806 KESSLER Nina Regioteam Noord-Holland 9:07:27
20 112 10015335074 GEORGI Pfeiffer National Team Great Britain 9:07:27
21 34 10004602935 BRENNAUER Lisa WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9:07:28 4:37 3"
22 2 10005972655 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 9:08:08 5:17
23 43 10007520110 KRÖGER Mieke Team Virtu Cycling 9:08:30 5:39
24 145 10015509775 HULST Amber van der Jan van Arckel 9:08:57 6:06
25 45 10006875866 MOBERG Emilie Team Virtu Cycling 9:08:57
26 44 10009409788 PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling 9:09:05 6:14
27 162 10014200174 MEIJERING Mareille Team Drenthe 9:09:05
28 81 10015185938 STEIGENGA Nicole National Team Nederland 9:09:07 6:16
29 5 10009796374 VAN DEN BOS Jip Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 9:09:09 6:18
30 13 10015336387 PATERNOSTER Letizia Trek - Segafredo 9:09:11 6:20 2"
31 55 10007971562 DUYCK Ann-Sophie Parkhotel Valkenburg 9:09:14 6:23
32 3 10014858562 SCHNEIDER Skylar Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 9:09:14
33 93 10013943631 GULLIKSEN Line Marie National Team Norway 9:09:16 6:25
34 11 10007825456 HANSON Lauretta Trek - Segafredo 9:09:18 6:27
35 46 10010966135 HANSEN Louise Team Virtu Cycling 9:12:16 9:25
36 184 10023335756 KNAVEN Britt Team Rogelli-Gyproc-APB 9:12:16
37 85 10010200845 WATERREUS Kylie National Team Nederland 9:12:36 9:45
38 82 10009857103 SWINKELS Karlijn National Team Nederland 9:12:36
39 125 10009135057 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje National Team Belgium 9:12:44 9:53
40 62 10008652481 GARNER Lucy Hitec Products - Birk Sport 9:14:59 12:08
41 54 10008652784 VAN DER MEER Janine Parkhotel Valkenburg 9:15:01 12:10
42 73 10015705795 WASMUS Nienke Biehler Pro Cycling 9:15:01
43 76 10079063367 BEEKHUIS Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling 9:15:01
44 104 10009081204 SÜßEMILCH Laura National Team Germany 9:15:01
45 123 10006481705 HANNES Kaat National Team Belgium 9:15:01
46 64 10005886466 TAGLIAFERRO Marta Hitec Products - Birk Sport 9:15:01
47 122 10009777681 DELBAERE Fien National Team Belgium 9:15:09 12:18
48 26 10007521524 GAFINOVITZ Rotem Canyon // Sram Racing 9:15:09
49 66 10013943833 SOLVANG Julie Hitec Products - Birk Sport 9:15:09
50 36 10016000536 TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9:15:13 12:22
51 132 10015335579 JASKULSKA Marta National Team Poland 9:15:13
52 16 10002059414 WORRACK Trixi Trek - Segafredo 9:15:18 12:27
53 15 10009723121 PLICHTA Anna Trek - Segafredo 9:15:18
54 83 10009495371 GELOOF Marjolein van 't National Team Nederland 9:15:55 13:04
55 126 10008884170 VANDENBULCKE Jesse National Team Belgium 9:18:20 15:29
56 183 10023433766 HOOLWERF Cathalijne Team Rogelli-Gyproc-APB 9:18:20
57 131 10009232966 PLOSAJ Nikol National Team Poland 9:18:20
58 133 10015833515 PRZEZAK Dorota National Team Poland 9:18:20 Sluiten