113 10009762224 KNIGHT Josie National Team Great Britain DNF
175 10007385017 REGENMORTEL Laura van SWABO DNF
215 10010766273 BROUGHTON Charlotte Liv AWOL Cycling Team DNF
23 10010790121 RIFFEL Christa Canyon // Sram Racing DNS
Klassement:
1 12 10006326202 LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina Trek - Segafredo 6:04:49
2 22 10008965814 KLEIN Lisa Canyon // Sram Racing 6:04:50 0:01
3 4 10004779050 D`HOORE Jolien Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 6:04:53 0:04 4"
4 6 10005669935 MAJERUS Christine Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 6:04:57 0:08
5 31 10002919175 WILD Kirsten WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team 6:04:59 0:10
6 51 10014173300 WIEBES Lorena Parkhotel Valkenburg 6:04:59
7 1 10004779252 PIETERS Amy Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 6:04:59
8 14 10003264335 VAN DIJK Ellen Trek - Segafredo 6:05:00 0:11
9 42 10007968936 KOSTER Anouska Team Virtu Cycling 6:05:00
10 41 10005886365 GUARISCHI Barbara Team Virtu Cycling 6:05:01 0:12
11 75 10007073708 VAN GOGH Natalie Biehler Pro Cycling 6:05:01
12 116 10015484012 CALLANDER Rhona National Team Great Britain 6:05:01
13 115 10015331438 ROBERTS Jessica National Team Great Britain 6:05:09 0:20
14 21 10008130503 BARNES Alice Canyon // Sram Racing 6:05:09
15 43 10007520110 KRÖGER Mieke Team Virtu Cycling 6:08:48 3:59 10" 4"
16 101 10004603137 KASPER Romy National Team Germany 6:09:03 4:14 6" 6"
17 34 10004602935 BRENNAUER Lisa WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team 6:09:16 4:27
18 62 10008652481 GARNER Lucy Hitec Products - Birk Sport 6:09:17 4:28
19 91 10011047573 ANDERSEN Susanne National Team Norway 6:09:17
20 54 10008652784 VAN DER MEER Janine Parkhotel Valkenburg 6:09:19 4:30
21 84 10008648239 SOEK Julia National Team Nederland 6:09:19
22 61 10022750322 UNEKEN Lonneke Hitec Products - Birk Sport 6:09:19
23 235 10004735806 KESSLER Nina Regioteam Noord-Holland 6:09:19
24 73 10015705795 WASMUS Nienke Biehler Pro Cycling 6:09:19
25 112 10015335074 GEORGI Pfeiffer National Team Great Britain 6:09:19
26 145 10015509775 HULST Amber van der Jan van Arckel 6:09:19
27 123 10006481705 HANNES Kaat National Team Belgium 6:09:19
28 76 10079063367 BEEKHUIS Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling 6:09:19
29 104 10009081204 SÜßEMILCH Laura National Team Germany 6:09:19
30 45 10006875866 MOBERG Emilie Team Virtu Cycling 6:09:19
31 64 10005886466 TAGLIAFERRO Marta Hitec Products - Birk Sport 6:09:19
32 44 10009409788 PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling 6:09:27 4:38
33 26 10007521524 GAFINOVITZ Rotem Canyon // Sram Racing 6:09:27
34 122 10009777681 DELBAERE Fien National Team Belgium 6:09:27
35 66 10013943833 SOLVANG Julie Hitec Products - Birk Sport 6:09:27
36 162 10014200174 MEIJERING Mareille Team Drenthe 6:09:27
37 81 10015185938 STEIGENGA Nicole National Team Nederland 6:09:29 4:40 2"
38 36 10016000536 TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team 6:09:31 4:42
39 132 10015335579 JASKULSKA Marta National Team Poland 6:09:31
40 13 10015336387 PATERNOSTER Letizia Trek - Segafredo 6:09:31
41 5 10009796374 VAN DEN BOS Jip Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 6:09:31
42 11 10007825456 HANSON Lauretta Trek - Segafredo 6:09:36 4:47
43 55 10007971562 DUYCK Ann-Sophie Parkhotel Valkenburg 6:09:36
44 16 10002059414 WORRACK Trixi Trek - Segafredo 6:09:36
45 15 10009723121 PLICHTA Anna Trek - Segafredo 6:09:36
46 3 10014858562 SCHNEIDER Skylar Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 6:09:36
47 93 10013943631 GULLIKSEN Line Marie National Team Norway 6:09:38 4:49
48 2 10005972655 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 6:09:49 5:00
49 126 10008884170 VANDENBULCKE Jesse National Team Belgium 6:12:38 7:49
50 183 10023433766 HOOLWERF Cathalijne Team Rogelli-Gyproc-APB 6:12:38
51 24 10054395762 ERATH Tanja Canyon // Sram Racing 6:12:38
52 133 10015833515 PRZEZAK Dorota National Team Poland 6:12:38
53 136 10010697767 HUMELT Weronika National Team Poland 6:12:38
54 131 10009232966 PLOSAJ Nikol National Team Poland 6:12:38
55 74 10008891749 KLEMENT Melanie Biehler Pro Cycling 6:12:38
56 176 10023076482 BEIJER Inez SWABO 6:12:38
57 193 10073127371 PEPERKAMP Esmée Team Loving Potatoes 6:12:38
58 72 10011161145 HOFMAN Merel Biehler Pro Cycling 6:12:38