Individual Road Race - 14 Feb 2019
Results
FILTER BY NAME
TEAM
NATION
All
Rank BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
1 54 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 03:42:52 14
2 31 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 03:42:52 5
3 124 OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 03:42:52 3
4 41 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 03:42:52
5 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 22 03:42:52
6 91 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 03:42:52
7 63 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 03:42:52
8 252 ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
COL
33 03:42:52
9 13 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 03:42:52
10 204 MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 24 03:42:52
11 172 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis
COL
EPM 34 03:42:52
12 151 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
MEDELLIN 43 03:42:52
13 271 GUAMA Bayron
ECU
MOVISTAR team ecuador 34 03:42:52
14 125 PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 03:42:52
15 212 CHAVEZ RUBIANO Miguel Angel
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 35 03:42:52
16 101 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 27 03:42:52
17 46 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 03:42:52
18 121 GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 21 03:42:52
19 33 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 03:42:52
20 115 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 21 03:42:52
21 182 QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 25 03:42:52
22 255 DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul
COL
28 03:42:52
23 216 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 22 03:42:52
24 25 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
EF Education First 23 03:42:52
25 6 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
TEAM SKY 22 03:42:52
26 194 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo
COL
GW SHIMANO 28 03:42:52
27 26 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF Education First 32 03:42:52
28 191 SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
COL
GW SHIMANO 34 03:42:52
29 184 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 23 03:42:52
30 213 CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 29 03:42:52
31 201 OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 31 03:42:52
32 226 PIPER Cameron
USA
Team Illuminate 28 03:42:52
33 211 CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 36 03:42:52
34 5 NARVAEZ PRADO Jonnathan Manuel
ECU
TEAM SKY 22 03:42:52
35 65 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 03:42:52
36 214 CHAVES TORRES German Enrique
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 24 03:42:52
37 171 GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander
COL
EPM 27 03:42:52
38 155 BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander
COL
MEDELLIN 29 03:42:52
39 11 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 03:42:52
40 131 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 27 03:42:52
1
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly.
Tour Colombia 2.1
Individual Road Race - 14 Feb 2019
Results
FILTER BY NAME
TEAM
NATION
All
Rank BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
41 181 CALA CALA Aristobulo
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 29 03:42:52
42 3 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 34 03:42:52
43 156 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 22 03:42:52
44 256 CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 03:42:52
45 254 MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 03:42:52
46 14 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 03:42:52
47 206 CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 32 03:42:52
48 22 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF Education First 27 03:42:52
49 223 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
COL
Team Illuminate 32 03:42:52
50 111 ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario
COL
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 23 03:42:52
51 53 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 03:42:52
52 272 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
23 03:42:52
53 55 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 03:42:52
54 241 CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 28 03:42:52
55 122 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 03:42:52
56 42 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 03:42:52
57 242 PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 33 03:42:52
58 4 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 26 03:42:52
59 16 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 03:42:52
60 173 MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir
COL
EPM 37 03:42:52
61 43 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 03:42:52
62 66 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 03:42:52
63 126 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 03:44:28
64 161 HOEHN Alex
USA
Aevolo 22 03:44:28
65 183 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 22 03:44:28
66 85 QUINN Sean
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 19 03:44:28
67 222 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
COL
Team Illuminate 28 03:44:28
68 176 CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso
COL
EPM 35 03:44:28
69 123 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 28 03:44:28
70 275 VILLAREAL David
ECU
23 03:44:28
71 174 CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres
COL
EPM 36 03:44:28
72 202 HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 25 03:44:28
73 44 HIRT Jan
CZE
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 03:44:28
74 116 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 35 03:44:28
75 235 PALMAR SIERRA Elkin Sebastián
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 22 03:46:00
76 103 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 03:46:00
77 82 ANDERSON Edward
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 03:46:00
78 106 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 23 03:46:00
79 142 BRANDÃO Jóni
POR
EFAPEL 30 03:46:00
80 145 JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos
ESP
EFAPEL 28 03:46:00
2
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly.
Tour Colombia 2.1
Individual Road Race - 14 Feb 2019
Results
FILTER BY NAME
TEAM
NATION
All
Rank BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
81 135 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 03:46:00
82 74 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 03:46:00
83 144 SILVA Bruno
POR
EFAPEL 31 03:46:00
84 133 RAPPO Anthony
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 24 03:46:00
85 221 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
COL
Team Illuminate 32 03:46:00
86 193 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe
COL
GW SHIMANO 40 03:46:00
87 175 CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto
COL
EPM 33 03:46:00
88 153 ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 34 03:46:00
89 86 VACEK Karel
CZE
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 19 03:46:00
90 84 DAVIS Cole
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 03:46:00
91 203 MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 38 03:46:00
92 231 WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 36 03:46:00
93 154 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
MEDELLIN 33 03:46:00
94 114 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 29 03:46:00
95 233 SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 32 03:46:00
96 205 SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 25 03:46:00
97 152 VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro
COL
MEDELLIN 27 03:46:00
98 273 PITA Cristian
ECU
MOVISTAR team ecuador 24 03:46:00
99 266 BALDACCINI Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 21 03:46:00
100 96 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 03:46:00
101 274 MONTENEGRO Jorge
ECU
31 03:46:00
102 251 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
COL
21 03:46:00
103 95 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 03:46:00
104 93 CARISEY Clément
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 03:46:00
105 92 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 03:46:00
106 21 BROWN Nathan
USA
EF Education First 28 03:47:32
107 265 PUCCIONI Dario
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - mg.k vis 23 03:47:32
108 232 RUIZ ROJAS Diego Fernando
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 25 03:47:32
109 215 RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 27 03:47:32
110 105 PACIONI Luca
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 26 03:50:46
111 104 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 03:50:46
112 71 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 03:50:46
113 112 ITO Masakazu
JPN
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 31 03:50:46
114 12 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 03:50:46
115 24 HOWES Alex
USA
EF Education First 31 03:52:52
116 192 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
COL
GW SHIMANO 40 03:52:52
117 253 ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando
COL
30 03:52:52
118 15 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 03:52:52
119 2 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 32 03:52:52
120 36 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 03:52:52
3
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly.
Tour Colombia 2.1
Individual Road Race - 14 Feb 2019
Results
FILTER BY NAME
TEAM
NATION
All
Rank BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
121 81 ALMEIDA João
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 03:52:52
122 45 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 03:52:52
123 185 MUÑOZ PEREZ William David
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 25 03:52:52
124 186 ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 24 03:52:52
125 244 CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 24 03:52:52
126 196 CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas
COL
GW SHIMANO 31 03:52:52
127 34 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 03:54:33
128 32 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 03:54:33
129 195 ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
COL
GW SHIMANO 36 03:54:33
130 76 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 03:54:33
131 136 ZOCCARATO Samuele
ITA
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 03:54:33
132 72 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 03:54:33
133 264 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
23 03:54:33
134 75 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 03:54:33
135 113 CIMA Imerio
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 22 03:54:33
136 56 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 03:54:33
137 143 SILVA Rafael
POR
EFAPEL 29 03:54:33
138 245 RABON VELA Albeiro
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 27 03:54:33
139 225 LAAS Martin
EST
Team Illuminate 26 03:54:33
140 51 BOHLI Tom
SUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 03:54:33
141 236 TORRES CALDERON Cristian Camilo
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 28 03:54:33
142 146 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
EFAPEL 34 03:54:33
143 35 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 03:54:33
144 165 BICKMORE Cade
USA
Aevolo 21 03:54:33
145 276 QUISHPE QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo
ECU
28 03:54:33
146 23 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
EF Education First 29 03:54:33
147 134 DEBONS Antoine
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 03:54:33
148 64 CARDONA TABARES Julian
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 22 03:55:27
149 243 ARIZA JARAMILLO Heimarhanz
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 22 03:59:07
150 83 BROWN Jonathan
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 04:00:19
151 164 ROJAS CAMPOS Gabriel Francisco
CRC
Aevolo 19 04:00:19
152 166 SHEEHAN Riley
USA
Aevolo 19 04:00:19
153 262 SCARTEZZINI Michele
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - mg.k vis 27 04:00:19
154 261 LAMON Francesco
ITA
25 04:00:19
155 132 PAGE Dylan
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 26 04:00:19
156 163 ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando
MEX
20 04:05:02
157 224 KALF Steven
EST
Team Illuminate 24 04:10:31
158 234 GARCIA ALVAREZ Nicolas David
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 26 04:10:31
159 94 GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 04:10:31
4
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly.
Gen
Tour Colombia 2.1
Individual Road Race - 14 Feb 2019
Results
FILTER BY NAME
TEAM
NATION
All
Rank BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
1 26 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF Education First 32 07:19:37 3
2 25 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
EF Education First 23 07:19:37
3 22 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF Education First 27 07:19:37
4 31 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 07:19:39
5 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 22 07:19:45
6 33 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 07:19:45
7 5 NARVAEZ PRADO Jonnathan Manuel
ECU
TEAM SKY 22 07:19:46
8 6 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
TEAM SKY 22 07:19:47
9 3 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 34 07:19:47
10 4 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 26 07:19:47
11 54 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 07:19:58
12 41 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 07:19:59
13 46 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 07:19:59
14 42 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 07:19:59
15 43 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 07:19:59
16 53 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 07:20:12
17 151 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
MEDELLIN 43 07:20:12
18 55 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 07:20:12
19 155 BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander
COL
MEDELLIN 29 07:20:17
20 156 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 22 07:20:17
21 13 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 07:20:21
22 11 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 07:20:21
23 14 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 07:20:21
24 16 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 07:20:21
25 124 OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 07:20:27
26 172 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis
COL
EPM 34 07:20:29
27 171 GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander
COL
EPM 27 07:20:29
28 173 MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir
COL
EPM 37 07:20:29
29 182 QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 25 07:20:30
30 184 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 23 07:20:30
31 181 CALA CALA Aristobulo
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 29 07:20:30
32 121 GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 21 07:20:31
33 125 PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 07:20:31
34 122 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 07:20:31
35 115 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 21 07:20:38
36 111 ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario
COL
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 23 07:20:38
37 212 CHAVEZ RUBIANO Miguel Angel
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 35 07:20:40
38 191 SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
COL
GW SHIMANO 34 07:20:40
39 216 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 22 07:20:40
40 213 CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 29 07:20:40
1
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly.
Tour Colombia 2.1
Individual Road Race - 14 Feb 2019
Results
FILTER BY NAME
TEAM
NATION
All
Rank BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
41 194 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo
COL
GW SHIMANO 28 07:20:40
42 214 CHAVES TORRES German Enrique
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 24 07:20:40
43 211 CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 36 07:20:40
44 201 OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 31 07:20:42
45 204 MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 24 07:20:42
46 206 CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 32 07:20:42
47 101 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 27 07:20:47
48 131 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 27 07:20:49
49 252 ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
COL
33 07:20:50
50 255 DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul
COL
28 07:20:50
51 254 MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 07:20:50
52 256 CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 07:20:50
53 271 GUAMA Bayron
ECU
MOVISTAR team ecuador 34 07:20:58
54 272 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
23 07:20:58
55 226 PIPER Cameron
USA
Team Illuminate 28 07:21:01
56 223 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
COL
Team Illuminate 32 07:21:01
57 63 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 07:21:03
58 65 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 07:21:03
59 66 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 07:21:03
60 241 CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 28 07:21:13
61 242 PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 33 07:21:13
62 176 CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso
COL
EPM 35 07:22:05
63 174 CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres
COL
EPM 36 07:22:05
64 183 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 22 07:22:06
65 44 HIRT Jan
CZE
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 07:22:09
66 116 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 35 07:22:14
67 85 QUINN Sean
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 19 07:22:28
68 161 HOEHN Alex
USA
Aevolo 22 07:22:31
69 275 VILLAREAL David
ECU
23 07:22:34
70 222 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
COL
Team Illuminate 28 07:22:37
71 126 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 07:23:06
72 154 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
MEDELLIN 33 07:23:24
73 175 CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto
COL
EPM 33 07:23:37
74 114 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 29 07:23:46
75 95 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 07:23:50
76 203 MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 38 07:23:50
77 123 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 28 07:23:50
78 93 CARISEY Clément
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 07:23:50
79 205 SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 25 07:23:50
80 92 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 07:23:50
2
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly.
Tour Colombia 2.1
Individual Road Race - 14 Feb 2019
Results
FILTER BY NAME
TEAM
NATION
All
Rank BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
81 103 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 07:23:55
82 152 VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro
COL
MEDELLIN 27 07:23:57
83 251 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
COL
21 07:23:58
84 84 DAVIS Cole
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 07:24:00
85 135 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 07:24:00
86 86 VACEK Karel
CZE
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 19 07:24:00
87 266 BALDACCINI Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 21 07:24:01
88 273 PITA Cristian
ECU
MOVISTAR team ecuador 24 07:24:06
89 221 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
COL
Team Illuminate 32 07:24:09
90 142 BRANDÃO Jóni
POR
EFAPEL 30 07:24:16
91 144 SILVA Bruno
POR
EFAPEL 31 07:24:16
92 231 WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 36 07:24:43
93 235 PALMAR SIERRA Elkin Sebastián
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 22 07:24:43
94 233 SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 32 07:24:43
95 74 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 07:24:46
96 153 ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 34 07:24:54
97 133 RAPPO Anthony
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 24 07:25:04
98 96 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 07:25:06
99 82 ANDERSON Edward
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 07:25:33
100 265 PUCCIONI Dario
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - mg.k vis 23 07:25:33
101 21 BROWN Nathan
USA
EF Education First 28 07:26:02
102 232 RUIZ ROJAS Diego Fernando
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 25 07:26:15
103 91 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 07:26:20
104 106 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 23 07:26:30
105 274 MONTENEGRO Jorge
ECU
31 07:28:02
106 112 ITO Masakazu
JPN
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 31 07:28:32
107 105 PACIONI Luca
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 26 07:28:41
108 12 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 07:28:41
109 71 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 07:28:41
110 193 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe
COL
GW SHIMANO 40 07:29:26
111 104 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 07:29:37
112 202 HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 25 07:29:47
113 185 MUÑOZ PEREZ William David
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 25 07:30:28
114 2 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 32 07:30:38
115 15 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 07:30:40
116 192 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
COL
GW SHIMANO 40 07:30:40
117 196 CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas
COL
GW SHIMANO 31 07:30:48
118 81 ALMEIDA João
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 07:30:52
119 45 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 07:31:12
120 32 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 07:31:13
3
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly.
Tour Colombia 2.1
Individual Road Race - 14 Feb 2019
Results
FILTER BY NAME
TEAM
NATION
All
Rank BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
121 35 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 07:31:26
122 145 JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos
ESP
EFAPEL 28 07:31:49
123 215 RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 27 07:31:57
124 76 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 07:32:28
125 75 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 07:32:28
126 136 ZOCCARATO Samuele
ITA
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 07:32:33
127 264 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
23 07:32:34
128 165 BICKMORE Cade
USA
Aevolo 21 07:32:36
129 113 CIMA Imerio
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 22 07:32:43
130 143 SILVA Rafael
POR
EFAPEL 29 07:32:49
131 245 RABON VELA Albeiro
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 27 07:32:54
132 236 TORRES CALDERON Cristian Camilo
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 28 07:33:16
133 225 LAAS Martin
EST
Team Illuminate 26 07:33:17
134 134 DEBONS Antoine
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 07:33:25
135 195 ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
COL
GW SHIMANO 36 07:34:14
136 253 ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando
COL
30 07:34:40
137 56 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 07:34:44
138 186 ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 24 07:38:03
139 132 PAGE Dylan
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 26 07:38:19
140 244 CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 24 07:38:40
141 23 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
EF Education First 29 07:38:51
142 24 HOWES Alex
USA
EF Education First 31 07:38:55
143 51 BOHLI Tom
SUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 07:39:26
144 36 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 07:39:32
145 34 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 07:39:37
146 276 QUISHPE QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo
ECU
28 07:40:12
147 146 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
EFAPEL 34 07:40:22
148 72 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 07:40:37
149 163 ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando
MEX
20 07:43:05
150 64 CARDONA TABARES Julian
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 22 07:45:24
151 83 BROWN Jonathan
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 07:45:52
152 261 LAMON Francesco
ITA
25 07:45:53
153 262 SCARTEZZINI Michele
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - mg.k vis 27 07:45:53
154 164 ROJAS CAMPOS Gabriel Francisco
CRC
Aevolo 19 07:45:55
155 224 KALF Steven
EST
Team Illuminate 24 07:51:00
156 166 SHEEHAN Riley
USA
Aevolo 19 07:54:50
157 234 GARCIA ALVAREZ Nicolas David
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 26 07:56:47
158 94 GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 07:57:40
159 243 ARIZA JARAMILLO Heimarhanz
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 22 08:02:31
4
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly. Sluiten