1 57 KAJAMINI Sebastian David
ITA
18 3:04:34
2 7 ZAMBANINI Edoardo
ITA
18 3:04:37
3 3 DE PRETTO Davide
ITA
17 3:04:37
4 101 COLNAR Aljaž
SLO
17 3:04:37
5 84 VERRE Alessandro
ITA
18 3:04:37
6 4 RACCANI Simone
ITA
18 3:04:40
7 37 ZUMERLE Lorenzo
ITA
17 3:04:44
8 71 TAROLLA Matteo
ITA
18 3:04:44
9 6 SANDRI Edoardo
ITA
18 3:04:54
10 90 RIDOLFO Filippo
ITA
18 3:04:57
11 47 LUCCHESE Lorenzo
ITA
18 3:04:59
12 70 PIRAS Andrea
ITA
17 3:05:01
13 23 GUZZO Federico
ITA
18 3:05:04
14 58 BOSELLI Emanuele
ITA
18 3:05:19
15 50 FAVRETTO Carlo Francesco
ITA
18 3:05:19
16 110 MAČEK Matic
SLO
17 3:05:19
17 106 KHATPIN Nurzhan
KAZ
18 3:05:19
18 8 SLOMP Samuel
ITA
18 3:05:19
19 74 ZECCHIN Michael
ITA
18 3:05:19
20 13 GEMIN Luca
ITA
17 3:05:19
21 72 FREDDI Matteo
ITA
18 3:05:19
22 30 CARRETTA Riccardo
ITA
18 3:05:19
23 98 MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran
CRO
17 3:05:19
24 118 BAJORFI Ádám
HUN
17 3:05:19
25 41 BUSATTO Andrea
ITA
17 3:05:19
26 67 TAPPEINER Alex
ITA
17 3:05:19
27 10 TOVAZZI Elia
ITA
17 3:05:19
28 27 ALESSIO Elia
ITA
18 3:05:19
29 5 DALLA COSTA Leonardo
ITA
18 3:05:19
30 9 CASSOL Daniel
ITA
17 3:05:19
31 53 VETTOR Matteo
ITA
18 3:05:19
32 19 MISSAGIA Filippo
ITA
18 3:05:19
33 59 ROSIGNOLI Giacomo
ITA
18 3:05:19
34 83 DEBIASI Andrea
ITA
18 3:05:19
35 122 JURISEVIC Carlo
CRO
18 3:05:19
1 CATTELAN Davide
ITA
18 DNF
2 PERIC Vojislav
UKR
18 DNF
11 CALMAND Robin
FRA
18 DNF
12 FLORIAN Filippo
ITA
17 DNF
14 REGHIN Giovanni
ITA
17 DNF
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 129 items
15 PRESTI Andreas
ITA
18 DNF
16 CIUGUREANU Maxim
MDA
17 DNF
17 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
18 DNF
18 PEGORARO Riccardo
ITA
18 DNF
20 CELI Filippo
ITA
18 DNF
21 BATTISTELLO Nicola
ITA
17 DNF
22 ONGARO Davide
ITA
18 DNF
24 VETTOREL Marco
ITA
18 DNF
25 TAFFAREL Andrea
ITA
18 DNF
26 TOSIN Nicola
ITA
18 DNF
28 SIMIONI Gianluca
ITA
18 DNF
29 CAMPAGNARO Nicola
ITA
18 DNF
31 PEGORARO Giacomo
ITA
18 DNF
32 CORDIOLI Gianluca
ITA
18 DNF
33 GENERALI Pietro
ITA
18 DNF
34 CUCEREANU Alexandro
ITA
18 DNF
35 ZENATI Alberto
ITA
17 DNF
36 RAMPO Alessandro
ITA
17 DNF
38 TREVISAN Manuel
ITA
18 DNF
39 TOLOMIO Riccardo
ITA
17 DNF
40 MIMIOLA Alessandro
ITA
17 DNF
42 D'AMBROS Giacomo
ITA
17 DNF
43 CONTE Lorenzo
ITA
17 DNF
44 CAO Mario
ITA
17 DNF
45 MATTALONI Alex
ITA
17 DNF
46 ZANARDO Luca
ITA
18 DNF
48 ROSOLEN Xavier
ITA
18 DNF
49 PICCININ Luca
ITA
17 DNF
51 BET Thomas
ITA
18 DNF
52 ALFIER Davide
ITA
17 DNF
54 GELATI Giacomo
ITA
18 DNF
55 REDEGHIERI Alessandro
ITA
17 DNF
56 MORSIANI Riccardo
ITA
17 DNF
60 SALVADORI Enrico
ITA
17 DNF
61 BONINSEGNA Andrea
ITA
17 DNF
62 BORTOLOTTI Elia
ITA
17 DNF
63 SPADA Nicolo'
ITA
17 DNF
64 ISEPPI Daniele
ITA
18 DNF
65 OLIVER Leonardo
ITA
17 DNF
66 SPARAPANI Tommaso
ITA
17 DNF
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 129 items
68 LOBIS Michael
ITA
17 DNF
73 RABBA Andrea
ITA
17 DNF
75 PATIES MONTAGNER Eric
ITA
17 DNF
76 CAO Marco
ITA
17 DNF
77 PASE Christian Danilo
ITA
17 DNF
79 PESSOTTO Valentino
ITA
17 DNF
80 FARINATI Lorenzo
ITA
17 DNF
81 RICCIO Massimiliano
ITA
17 DNF
82 BENEDETTI Emanuele
ITA
17 DNF
85 FORCINA Simone
ITA
18 DNF
86 CUCCINIELLO Fabrizio Ciro
ITA
18 DNF
87 RAVIELE Egidio Karim
ITA
17 DNF
88 BURATTI Nicolo'
ITA
18 DNF
89 MOCELLIN Giovanni
ITA
17 DNF
91 D'AIUTO Filippo
ITA
17 DNF
92 CODEMO Marco
ITA
18 DNF
93 GAZZOLA Giovanni
ITA
17 DNF
94 MARZIALE Luca
ITA
17 DNF
95 RUSSO Luca
ITA
17 DNF
96 PELLECCHIA Emanuele
ITA
17 DNF
97 IAVARONE Mauro
ITA
17 DNF
99 MURN Boštjan
SLO
18 DNF
100 GLIVAR Gal
SLO
17 DNF
102 RAVBAR Jan
SLO
18 DNF
103 PISKULE Žiga
SLO
17 DNF
104 TRETYAKOV Lev
KAZ
17 DNF
105 SLAMZHANOV Orken
KAZ
18 DNF
107 POPUGAYEV Maxim
KAZ
18 DNF
108 DOSTIYEV Ilkhan
KAZ
17 DNF
109 MULAGALEYEV Vladimir
KAZ
17 DNF
111 UDIR Žiga
SLO
17 DNF
112 ZLATE Luka
SLO
18 DNF
113 ZIHERL Luka
SLO
17 DNF
114 SKRLEC Erik
SLO
17 DNF
115 PAULUSZ Martin
HUN
18 DNF
116 MUSKOVITS Dávid
HUN
17 DNF
117 TOMKA Boáz
HUN
18 DNF
119 SÁNTA Ármin Konrád
HUN
17 DNF
120 JERETINA Marko
SLO
18 DNF
121 AVBELJ Blaž
SLO
18 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 129 items
123 ZALAR Gašper
SLO
18 DNF
124 ČEMAŽAR Jaka
SLO
18 DNF
125 PAULIČ Gašper
SLO
17 DNF
126 GELVIKH Gleb
RUS
18 DNF
127 ZAKIROV Ilnaz
RUS
17 DNF
128 ISMAGILOV Ilnaz
RUS
17 DNF
129 NAZMUTDINOV Linar
RUS
17 DNF
69 GUARNERI Michele
ITA
18 DNS
78 STURARO Andrea
ITA
17 DNS