1 101 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 4:12:28 14
2 24 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +00 5
3 111 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +00 3
4 86 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +00
5 135 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 +00
6 74 KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
TEAM SKY 37 +00
7 61 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 +00
8 114 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +00
9 54 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +00
10 91 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +00
11 93 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +00
12 182 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 +00
13 155 MAISON Jérémy
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 +00
14 151 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 +00
15 36 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +00
16 112 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 +00
17 11 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +00
18 142 ARSLANOV Ildar
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 +00
19 62 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +00
20 25 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 23 +00
21 44 SHAW James
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +00
22 73 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 +00
23 131 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 +00
24 174 REKITA Szymon
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 +00
25 121 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 +00
26 94 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 +00
27 92 BOHLI Tom
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 +00
28 82 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +00
29 35 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +00
30 81 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +00
31 32 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +00
32 83 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +00
33 31 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +00
34 125 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 +39
35 132 BUDDING Martijn
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 23 +39
36 144 LAGUTIN Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 37 +39
37 103 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +39
38 72 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 34 +39
39 133 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 +39
40 33 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +44
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 127 items
41 122 EARLE Nathan
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 +50
42 166 ORONTE Emerson
USA
RALLY CYCLING 28 +00
43 71 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 +01:07
44 14 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +00
45 171 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 27 +00
46 3 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +00
47 201 HALLER Patrick
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 21 +01:51
48 141 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 34 +01:52
49 115 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +01:52
50 102 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 +02:07
51 113 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 +00
52 161 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 24 +00
53 96 VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +03:00
54 116 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +03:00
55 195 LEINAU Louis
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 +03:00
56 52 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 +03:00
57 22 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 +03:00
58 181 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 +03:00
59 193 INTRA Felix
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 +03:00
60 53 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 +03:00
61 185 NOWAK Florian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 +03:00
62 42 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 +03:00
63 43 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +03:00
64 46 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +03:00
65 163 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 27 +03:00
66 146 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 +03:00
67 123 GOLDSTEIIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 22 +03:00
68 85 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +03:00
69 76 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 +04:21
70 2 KENNAUGH Peter
GBR
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +04:21
71 13 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 +04:21
72 75 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 37 +04:21
73 213 DOMBROWSKI Frederik
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 26 +04:21
74 134 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 +04:21
75 104 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 +04:21
76 5 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +05:38
77 26 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +05:38
78 162 CARPENTER Robin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 26 +05:38
79 65 KNOX James
GBR
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +05:38
80 12 BOL Cees
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 23 +09:12
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 127 items
81 202 HOLLMANN Juri
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 19 +09:12
82 194 LEINAU Joann
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 +09:12
83 143 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 +09:12
84 51 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 +09:12
85 66 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan
ECU
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 21 +09:12
86 173 PONS Gaëtan
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 26 +09:12
87 152 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 +09:12
88 172 BROCKHOFF Jan
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 +09:18
89 34 DENZ Nico
GER
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +09:18
90 183 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 +09:18
91 6 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +11:10
92 1 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +11:10
93 175 REYNDERS Jens
BEL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 +11:10
94 56 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +11:10
95 212 BRAUN Julian
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 23 +11:10
96 4 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +11:10
97 45 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +11:10
98 214 HEIDER Christopher
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 +11:10
99 196 MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 +11:10
100 55 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +11:10
101 84 MATOS Nuno
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 +11:10
102 41 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +11:10
103 191 GROSSER Aaron
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 22 +11:10
104 211 MAMOS Philipp
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 36 +11:10
105 192 HODAPP Johannes
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 +11:10
106 176 SPENGLER Mario
SUI
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 +11:10
107 216 MANDRYSCH John
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 +11:10
108 64 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +11:10
109 153 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 +11:10
110 154 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 26 +11:10
111 63 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 +11:10
112 186 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 +11:10
113 184 LÜBBERS Dorian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 +11:10
114 126 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 +11:10
115 164 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 25 +11:10
116 105 PIRARD Maxim
BEL
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 21 +11:10
117 206 TREUBEL Pascal
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 21 +11:10
118 204 REUTTER Sven
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 22 +11:10
119 106 WANG Meiyin
CHN
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 30 +15:19
120 203 NOLDE Tobias
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 20 +15:19
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 127 items
121 205 ROHDE Leon
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 23 +20:59
122 215 LAIB Simon
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 23 +20:59
95 OVETT Freddy
AUS
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 24 DNF
136 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 DNF
165 HUFF Charles
USA
RALLY CYCLING 39 DNF
124 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 DNS
23 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 22 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 127 of 127 items
Gen
1 101 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 12:37:56 3
2 61 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 +06
3 24 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +10
4 11 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +10
5 111 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +20
6 54 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +24
7 93 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +25
8 151 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 +25
9 112 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 +26
10 131 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 +26
11 114 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +27
12 31 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +27
13 135 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 +28
14 36 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +28
15 32 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +28
16 73 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 +28
17 83 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +28
18 113 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 +28
19 121 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 +28
20 3 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +28
21 142 ARSLANOV Ildar
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 +28
22 82 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +46
23 86 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +48
24 92 BOHLI Tom
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 +48
25 25 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 23 +48
26 161 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 24 +48
27 174 REKITA Szymon
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 +48
28 155 MAISON Jérémy
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 +48
29 94 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 +48
30 14 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +48
31 81 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +48
32 35 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +48
33 125 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 +01:27
34 72 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 34 +01:27
35 144 LAGUTIN Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 37 +01:27
36 122 EARLE Nathan
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 +01:47
37 115 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +02:40
38 141 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 34 +02:40
39 103 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +03:04
40 132 BUDDING Martijn
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 23 +03:35
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 122 items
41 166 ORONTE Emerson
USA
RALLY CYCLING 28 +03:35
42 53 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 +03:48
43 46 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +03:48
44 62 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +03:50
45 71 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 +04:38
46 171 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 27 +04:44
47 91 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +04:44
48 96 VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +05:16
49 133 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 +05:23
50 33 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +05:28
51 85 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +05:56
52 201 HALLER Patrick
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 21 +06:35
53 116 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +07:43
54 181 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 +07:44
55 52 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 +07:44
56 22 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 +07:44
57 42 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 +07:44
58 195 LEINAU Louis
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 +07:44
59 185 NOWAK Florian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 +07:44
60 43 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +07:44
61 74 KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
TEAM SKY 37 +08:54
62 104 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 +09:01
63 75 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 37 +09:05
64 213 DOMBROWSKI Frederik
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 26 +09:05
65 134 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 +09:05
66 2 KENNAUGH Peter
GBR
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +09:11
67 162 CARPENTER Robin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 26 +09:13
68 65 KNOX James
GBR
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +09:28
69 102 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 +09:31
70 5 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +10:10
71 44 SHAW James
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +10:11
72 34 DENZ Nico
GER
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +10:47
73 182 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 +10:57
74 146 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 +11:54
75 1 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +12:33
76 13 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 +13:15
77 76 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 +13:15
78 193 INTRA Felix
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 +13:57
79 26 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +14:32
80 41 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +14:41
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 122 items
81 6 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +15:10
82 56 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +15:54
83 126 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 +16:20
84 163 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 27 +17:20
85 123 GOLDSTEIIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 22 +17:20
86 12 BOL Cees
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 23 +18:06
87 152 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 +18:06
88 51 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 +18:06
89 202 HOLLMANN Juri
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 19 +18:06
90 183 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 +18:12
91 4 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +20:04
92 194 LEINAU Joann
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 +20:09
93 172 BROCKHOFF Jan
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 +20:15
94 45 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +20:33
95 154 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 26 +22:07
96 164 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 25 +22:07
97 173 PONS Gaëtan
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 26 +23:32
98 66 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan
ECU
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 21 +24:00
99 63 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 +25:20
100 175 REYNDERS Jens
BEL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 +25:27
101 191 GROSSER Aaron
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 22 +25:30
102 84 MATOS Nuno
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 +25:30
103 186 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 +25:30
104 176 SPENGLER Mario
SUI
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 +25:30
105 64 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +25:54
106 55 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +26:43
107 206 TREUBEL Pascal
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 21 +26:48
108 212 BRAUN Julian
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 23 +28:50
109 153 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 +28:50
110 143 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 +28:59
111 192 HODAPP Johannes
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 +29:39
112 216 MANDRYSCH John
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 +30:57
113 211 MAMOS Philipp
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 36 +30:57
114 214 HEIDER Christopher
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 +30:57
115 196 MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 +31:24
116 184 LÜBBERS Dorian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 +31:24
117 204 REUTTER Sven
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 22 +34:17
118 105 PIRARD Maxim
BEL
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 21 +36:24
119 106 WANG Meiyin
CHN
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 30 +40:33
120 215 LAIB Simon
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 23 +40:46
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 122 items
121 205 ROHDE Leon
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 23 +44:55
122 203 NOLDE Tobias
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 20 +45:21