1 35 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 4:59:53 60
2 3 HAAS Nathan
AUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +10 25
3 63 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 +24 10
4 105 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +25
5 46 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +25
6 11 PORTE Richie
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +27
7 83 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +29
8 177 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +39
9 97 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +39
10 41 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +39
11 25 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 +39
12 126 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +39
13 51 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +39
14 81 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +39
15 61 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +39
16 151 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 +39
17 31 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +39
18 111 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +39
19 33 OOMEN Sam
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 23 +39
20 1 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +39
21 113 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +39
22 143 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 24 +39
23 47 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +51
24 103 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 +54
25 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +54
26 57 KANGERT Tanel
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +54
27 7 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 22 +54
28 134 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 +54
29 55 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +54
30 163 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM SKY 21 +54
31 183 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 22 +54
32 135 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
ESP
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +54
33 206 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 +01:20
34 44 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +01:20
35 16 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +01:20
36 174 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +01:25
37 115 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +01:25
38 86 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +01:25
39 191 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +01:29
40 67 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +01:43
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 144 items
41 164 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 +01:45
42 32 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +01:45
43 72 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +02:04
44 153 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +02:16
45 152 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +02:16
46 182 CHRISTIAN Mark
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 +02:16
47 43 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +02:31
48 4 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +02:31
49 71 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +02:31
50 6 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 +02:36
51 52 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +02:54
52 116 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 +02:54
53 5 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 +02:54
54 95 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +02:54
55 13 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +03:11
56 187 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 +03:11
57 157 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 +03:25
58 125 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 +03:25
59 45 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +03:25
60 2 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +03:25
61 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 30 +03:25
62 94 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +03:25
63 147 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 +03:37
64 142 BROWN Nathan
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 +03:56
65 141 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 +03:56
66 195 QUEMENEUR Perrig
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 34 +03:56
67 196 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +03:56
68 117 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +03:56
69 62 GASPAROTTO Enrico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 +04:09
70 66 PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 22 +04:29
71 114 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +04:44
72 112 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +04:44
73 87 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +04:44
74 84 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +04:44
75 85 RAST Gregory
SUI
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 +04:44
76 165 STANNARD Ian
GBR
TEAM SKY 31 +04:44
77 75 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +05:02
78 12 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 +05:09
79 22 MEYER Cameron
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +05:10
80 123 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 +05:10
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 144 items
81 34 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +05:10
82 161 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 34 +05:10
83 15 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +05:41
84 37 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +06:47
85 56 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +06:49
86 181 DENIFL Stefan
AUT
AQUA BLUE SPORT 31 +06:54
87 54 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +07:04
88 73 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +07:08
89 23 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 +07:10
90 36 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +07:10
91 74 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +07:55
92 14 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +08:18
93 197 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +10:32
94 65 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +14:05
95 145 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 34 +14:05
96 42 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +14:05
97 104 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 +14:05
98 121 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +14:05
99 175 SWIFT Ben
GBR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +14:05
100 155 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +14:32
101 154 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 +14:32
102 91 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +14:32
103 82 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +15:51
104 21 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 +15:51
105 131 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +15:51
106 162 DOULL Owain
GBR
TEAM SKY 25 +15:51
107 194 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +15:51
108 193 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +15:51
109 76 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +15:51
110 132 DOUGALL Nicolas
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 +15:51
111 122 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 +15:51
112 53 GATTO Oscar
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +15:51
113 207 ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 +15:51
114 77 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +15:51
115 107 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +15:51
116 184 KONING Peter
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 +16:18
117 201 CUNEGO Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 37 +24:45
118 96 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +24:45
119 166 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM SKY 22 +24:45
120 173 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +24:45
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 144 items
121 27 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +24:45
122 106 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +24:45
123 26 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +24:45
124 64 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +24:45
125 93 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +24:45
126 185 WATSON Calvin
AUS
AQUA BLUE SPORT 25 +24:45
127 102 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +24:45
128 192 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +24:45
129 167 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 +24:45
130 176 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +24:45
131 186 PEARSON Daniel
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 24 +24:45
132 203 HATSUYAMA Sho
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 +24:45
133 205 Masakazu Ito
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 +24:45
134 204 MARANGONI Alan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 +24:45
135 92 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +24:45
136 133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +24:45
137 171 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +24:45
138 146 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +24:45
139 124 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +24:45
140 127 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +24:45
141 202 GROSU Eduard Michael
ROU
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 +25:26
137 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 DNF
24 BEWLEY Sam
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 DNF
101 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 144 of 144 items
gc
1 11 PORTE Richie
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 33 22:04:13 10
2 31 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +32
3 33 OOMEN Sam
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 23 +32
4 126 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +33
5 25 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 +41
6 111 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +45
7 61 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +48
8 177 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +52
9 1 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +58
10 113 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +59
11 97 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +01:04
12 151 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 +01:05
13 81 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +01:10
14 41 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +01:19
15 103 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 +01:25
16 143 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 24 +01:29
17 51 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +01:30
18 163 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM SKY 21 +01:36
19 115 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +01:45
20 57 KANGERT Tanel
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +01:59
21 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +02:00
22 105 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +02:27
23 46 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +02:37
24 47 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +02:51
25 134 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 +03:10
26 7 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 22 +03:15
27 63 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 +03:42
28 153 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +04:06
29 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 30 +04:22
30 55 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +05:20
31 174 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +05:23
32 66 PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 22 +05:25
33 206 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 +05:32
34 67 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +05:45
35 13 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +06:04
36 191 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +06:46
37 44 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +07:09
38 16 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +07:13
39 86 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +07:45
40 164 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 +08:40
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 141 items
41 74 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +09:28
42 116 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 +09:36
43 73 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +13:28
44 56 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +13:43
45 62 GASPAROTTO Enrico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 +13:46
46 32 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +14:16
47 72 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +14:30
48 83 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +14:43
49 187 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 +14:50
50 45 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +15:09
51 4 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +16:21
52 5 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 +16:45
53 152 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +17:30
54 35 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +18:28
55 87 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +20:00
56 2 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +20:05
57 36 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +21:45
58 34 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +21:57
59 43 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +21:58
60 6 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 +22:04
61 121 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +22:27
62 3 HAAS Nathan
AUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +22:51
63 52 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +22:55
64 95 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +23:23
65 196 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +24:24
66 125 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 +25:07
67 114 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +25:48
68 71 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +26:36
69 147 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 +28:34
70 197 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +29:00
71 23 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 +30:46
72 117 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +31:19
73 161 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 34 +32:06
74 165 STANNARD Ian
GBR
TEAM SKY 31 +32:20
75 183 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 22 +33:03
76 75 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +33:18
77 112 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +35:28
78 12 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 +35:44
79 22 MEYER Cameron
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +36:06
80 182 CHRISTIAN Mark
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 +36:45
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 141 items
81 141 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 +38:01
82 195 QUEMENEUR Perrig
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 34 +39:11
83 157 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 +40:39
84 142 BROWN Nathan
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 +40:49
85 37 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +40:55
86 94 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +40:58
87 85 RAST Gregory
SUI
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 +41:48
88 54 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +41:53
89 194 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +42:25
90 65 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +42:51
91 122 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 +43:51
92 104 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 +45:16
93 21 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 +45:21
94 53 GATTO Oscar
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +45:47
95 162 DOULL Owain
GBR
TEAM SKY 25 +46:11
96 42 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +46:21
97 84 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +46:28
98 131 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +47:01
99 14 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +47:45
100 82 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +47:52
101 15 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +49:01
102 135 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
ESP
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +49:05
103 123 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 +49:08
104 91 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +50:10
105 175 SWIFT Ben
GBR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +50:38
106 64 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +51:18
107 127 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +51:26
108 154 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 +51:46
109 155 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +53:26
110 173 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +53:55
111 27 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +54:21
112 145 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 34 +54:32
113 92 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +54:56
114 167 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 +55:13
115 192 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +55:27
116 132 DOUGALL Nicolas
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 +56:47
117 193 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +57:16
118 181 DENIFL Stefan
AUT
AQUA BLUE SPORT 31 +57:22
119 107 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +1:01:09
120 207 ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 +1:02:13
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 141 items
121 133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +1:03:51
122 77 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +1:03:59
123 96 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +1:04:32
124 76 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +1:04:43
125 176 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +1:05:54
126 124 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +1:06:47
127 184 KONING Peter
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 +1:07:11
128 166 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM SKY 22 +1:07:33
129 102 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +1:07:41
130 201 CUNEGO Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 37 +1:08:20
131 205 Masakazu Ito
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 +1:08:22
132 106 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +1:09:44
133 186 PEARSON Daniel
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 24 +1:09:54
134 171 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +1:12:25
135 146 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +1:12:51
136 93 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +1:13:36
137 26 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +1:14:06
138 203 HATSUYAMA Sho
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 +1:14:26
139 202 GROSU Eduard Michael
ROU
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 +1:16:18
140 204 MARANGONI Alan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 +1:19:39
141 185 WATSON Calvin
AUS
AQUA BLUE SPORT 25 +1:20:54
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 141 of 141 items Sluiten