[1st Place]
1
52.62
Justin WILLIAMS (1 - Cat1)
Los Angeles
1:17:17
197316
181
Williams Racing
[2nd Place]
2
55.20
Shane KLINE (2 - Cat1)
Bally, PA
s.t.
192584
133
Smartstop Self Storage
[3rd Place]
3
Scott LAW
s.t.
137
Elevate Khs Pro Cycling
4
60.36
Stalin Quiterio (3 - Cat1)
New York, NY
s.t.
307825
163
Crca/dave Jordan Racing
5
Alberto Rafael RAMOS VARGAS
s.t.
164
Eda / Evolution Cycling Team
6
Hamzah EASTMAN
s.t.
100
Team Alanis
7
68.09
Tom GIBBONS (4 - Cat1)
Linwood, NJ
s.t.
346994
109
Automatic Endurance
8
70.67
Akil CAMPBELL
North Miami Beach, FL
s.t.
456586
92
Ngca Elite P/b Tyler Perry Stud
9
Hugo VELASQUEZ
s.t.
174
Montecci
10
75.82
Sam ROSENHOLTZ (5 - Cat1)
Brookline, MA
s.t.
301686
186
11
78.40
David GUTTENPLAN (6 - Cat1)
Palm Harbor, FL
s.t.
177906
116
Support Clean Sport / Guttenpla
12
Ismael COLLADO ACOSTA
s.t.
97
Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne
13
Cesar Alberto MARTE ARIAS
s.t.
141
Eda / Evolution Cycling Team
14
86.13
Kevin GOGUEN (7 - Cat1)
Hopedale, MA
s.t.
290750
111
Crca/jamison Capital - Cannonda
15
88.71
Tyler LOCKE (8 - Cat1)
Canyon Country, CA
s.t.
218099
139
Support Clean Sport / Guttenpla
16
91.29
Cesar GALLEGO (9 - Cat1)
Kew Gardens, NY
s.t.
414381
106
Butcherbox
17
93.87
Ian WHALEY (10 - Cat1)
Monroe Ct
s.t.
357229
180
Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred
18
96.45
Wes KLINE (11 - Cat1)
Emmaus, PA
s.t.
283449
132
Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred
19
99.02
Carlos TEJEDA
Brooklyn, NY
s.t.
178694
172
Verrazano Team Racing
20
101.60
Danny ESTEVEZ (12 - Cat1)
Worcester, MA
s.t.
215163
102
Fusion Cycles/families Together
21
104.18
Keith MULLALY (1 - Cat2)
Wethersfield, CT
s.t.
309018
152
New England Development P/b Cad
22
106.76
David DAWSON (13 - Cat1)
Springfield, PA
s.t.
250197
99
Team Skyline
23
109.33
Marcus CANADY (14 - Cat1)
New Bern
s.t.
215681
93
Canady Carbon Repair
24
111.91
Johnny MITCHELL (15 - Cat1)
Johnson City, TN
s.t.
306291
148
Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy
25
114.49
Philip SHORT (16 - Cat1)
Greensboro, NC
s.t.
389699
169
Nine Lives Carbon Repair
26
117.07
Jamol EASTMOND
s.t.
509954
101
Heatwave Cc
27
119.64
Juan Carlos PINEDA (17 - Cat1)
Sparkill, NY
s.t.
52336
160
Montclair Bikery Racing
28
Rafael Adolfo GERMAN MERAN
s.t.
108
Eda / Evolution Cycling Team
29
124.80
Spencer MOAVENZADEH (2 - Cat2)
Durham, NC
s.t.
413113
149
Butcherbox Cycling
30
127.38
Geno VILLAFANO (3 - Cat2)
Newtown
s.t.
499151
175
Ct Cycling Advancement Program
31
129.96
Chris BACCASH (4 - Cat2)
Doylestown, PA
s.t.
423581
82
Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred
32
132.53
Conor MULLERVY (18 - Cat1)
Broomfield, CO
s.t.
237726
153
Team Clif Bar
33
135.11
Michael LANDRY (19 - Cat1)
New Haven Ct
s.t.
477589
136
Ct Cycling Advancement Program
34
137.69
Jermaine BURROWES (20 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
s.t.
164040
89
Mangoseed/zurilee Restaurant
35
140.27
Colin FITZGERALD (5 - Cat2)
Orefield, PA
s.t.
234908
104
Cs Velo
36
142.84
Stephen JETTE (21 - Cat1)
Weston
s.t.
381603
130
Butcherbox
37
145.42
Alejandro GUZMAN (22 - Cat1)
New York
1:15:46
238008
195
Foundation
38
148.00
Edwin SUTHERLAND
s.t.
544832
171
Heatwave Cc
39
150.58
Rylee FIELD
s.t.
507572
103
St George Continental Cycling T
40
153.16
Justin BUTSAVAGE (6 - Cat2)
Macungie, PA
1:15:52
438887
90
Team Skyline-road/star Track-tr
41
155.73
Chris MEACHAM (23 - Cat1)
Perkasie, PA
1:15:54
297555
145
Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred
42
158.31
Mauro AGOSTINI
1:16:07
481012
77
Montecci
43
160.89
Alexander CHRYSTALL (24 - Cat1)
Wellesley
1:16:19
407169
95
New England Devo P/b Cadence We
44
163.47
Chris GOGUEN (25 - Cat1)
Franklin, MA
1:16:24
274271
110
Butcherbox Cycling
45
166.04
Kevin MULLERVY (26 - Cat1)
Centennial, CO
1:16:32
237586
154
Team Clif Bar
46
168.62
Scottie WEISS (27 - Cat1)
Radford, VA
s.t.
93133
178
Support Clean Sport / Guttenpla
47
171.20
Horace BURROWES (28 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
s.t.
149234
185
48
173.78
Euri MADERA (7 - Cat2)
Hartsdale, NY
s.t.
215937
140
Fusion Cycles
49
176.36
Brad GREEN (8 - Cat2)
Schnecksvill
s.t.
411680
112
Cs Velo
50
178.93
Daniel LAMMON (9 - Cat2)
New York, NY
s.t.
364793
134
Crca/wyld Stallyns
51
181.51
Hammean WALKER (10 - Cat2)
Bronx, NY
s.t.
187485
176
M. Taylor Racing Team N.y.
52
184.09
Jason GUZMAN (11 - Cat2)
Brooklyn, NY
s.t.
428526
117
Crca/dave Jordan Racing
53
186.67
Frank CUNDIFF (12 - Cat2)
Chesterfield, VA
s.t.
296101
98
Levine Law Group P/b Huseby
54
189.24
Mike MORSE (13 - Cat2)
Salem, NH
s.t.
414812
151
Velocio Northeast
55
Kemp OROSCO
1:16:46
188
56
194.40
Jacob YUNDT (14 - Cat2)
New York, NY
1:16:48
277281
183
Crca / Aska
57
196.98
J.p. PARTLAND (15 - Cat2)
New York, NY
s.t.
27351
156
Kissena Cycling Club
58
199.56
Johann BURROWES (29 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
s.t.
198228
88
Mangoseed/zurilee Restaurant
59
202.13
Aidan CHARLES (30 - Cat1)
Middletown, CT
s.t.
164128
94
Ct Cycling Advancement Program
60
204.71
Edikson PENA
Bronx , NY
s.t.
353764
157
Verrazano Team Racing
61
207.29
Jason BRISCOE
Brooklyn, NY
s.t.
438164
85
Verrazano Team Racing
62
209.87
Andrew PETTI (16 - Cat2)
Englewood Cliffs, NJ
s.t.
438055
159
Crca/foundation
63
212.44
Dominic CAIAZZO (31 - Cat1)
Bronx, NY
s.t.
309324
91
Crca/jamison Capital - Cannonda
64
215.02
Ethan BATT
1:16:56
526738
83
Support Clean Sport/guttenplan
65
217.60
Oshane WILLIAMS
North Miami Beach, FL
1:17:23
438437
182
Team Jamaica
66
220.18
Raynauth JEFFREY
Richmond Hill, NY
s.t.
482142
128
Crca/foundation
67
Adam ALEXANDER
s.t.
79
Crca/foundation
68
225.33
Jonathan GUIZA (17 - Cat2)
Fairfield, CT
1:18:08
433612
115
69
227.91
David MAYNARD (18 - Cat2)
Middletown, CT
1:18:10
214503
144
Race Cf
70
230.49
Kyle PENNY (32 - Cat1)
Lancaster, PA
1:18:22
315872
158
Levine Law P/b Huseby
71
233.07
Anthony LOWE (33 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
s.t.
193990
184
72
235.64
Chris WEDDINGTON (34 - Cat1)
Sanger
1:18:51
511454
189
DNS
Preston BUEHRER
Dorchester, MA
290822
86
Velocio Northeast
DNS
Pedro HIJAR
Reston, VA
64699
120
Kelly Benefits Strategies / Lsv
DNS
Stephan HOFFMAN
Santa Cruz Ca
309396
122
Team Clif Bar
DNS
Paskal LAMOUR
New York, NY
382132
135
Crca/blue Ribbon
DNS
Jesus MARTINEZ
Brooklyn, NY
386892
143
Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF
Alex ABARBANEL-GROSSMAN
Bloomfield, NJ
276879
76
Morris Velo Sports
DNF
Brian ALBA
Plainsboro
426305
78
Butcherbox Cycling
DNF
Stephen ALEXANDER
80
Crca/foundation
DNF
Luis AQUINO
Fort Lee, NJ
248794
81
Fusion Cycles
DNF
Aaron BLACK
W Hartford, CT
459060
84
Team Dso Mfg - Errace
DNF
Paul BURROWES
Brooklyn, NY
194041
87
Mangoseed/zurilee Restaurant
DNF
Tyler COLE
96
Team Dps (drive Phase Sport)
DNF
Sergio Omar FREDES
105
Eda / Evolution Cycling Team
DNF
Jacob GERHARDT
Atascadero, CA
305079
107
Team Clif Bar
DNF
Glenroy GRIFFITH
Brooklyn, NY
201793
113
I An I
DNF
Michael GROME
New Haven, CT
423893
114
Ccap
DNF
Hayden Strong
Indianapolis, IN
539161
118
Bissell Agb Giant
DNF
Rene HERRERA
Maspeth, NY
297217
119
Crca / Aska
DNF
Stephan HOFFMAN
Santa Cruz Ca
309396
121
Team Clif Bar
DNF
Ted HORWITZ
Haverhill, MA
192750
123
Butcherbox Cycling
DNF
David HOYLE
Middletown, CT
223454
124
Ct Cycling Advancement Program
DNF
Charkie HUEGEL
Greensboro, NC
376024
125
Levine Law Group P/b Huseby
DNF
Stepano HUSBANDS
126
Team Coco
DNF
Stephen JAMISON
New York, NY
59952
127
Crca/jamison Capital - Cannondale
DNF
Daniel JESKE
Marcellus Ny
316234
129
Crca Jamison Capital-cannondale
DNF
Matthew JOGODNIK
Chatham, NJ
311002
131
Montclair Bikery Development Team
DNF
Benjamin LIANG
Cambridge Ma
268843
138
Velocio Northeast
DNF
Michael MARTIN
Brooklyn, CT
305134
142
B2c2 P/b Jra Cycles
DNF
Justin MEADE
Greenville, SC
180665
146
Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team
DNF
Jose MIGUEL
147
Verrazano Team Racing
DNF
Aj MORAN
Jamaica Plain, MA
251580
150
Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar
DNF
Timothy NIXON
New York, NY
337314
155
DNF
Mynor PINEDA
Union, NJ
53820
161
Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF
Carlo QUICHO
Brighton, MA
466366
162
Green Line Velo Driven By Zip Car
DNF
Cam RICHES
Indinapolis, IN
551322
165
Cs Velo
DNF
Scott SAVORY
Brooklyn, NY
297263
166
Crca/jamison Capital - Cannondale
DNF
Shannon SCOTT
New York, NY
522543
167
Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partners
DNF
Eric SERANTONI
Charlotte
310312
168
Levine Law Group P/b Huseby.com
DNF
Ezra SONDERLING
Newton Ma
427981
170
Team Big Brain
DNF
Patrick TORPEY
Brooklyn, NY
441118
173
Crca/rockstar Games
DNF
Andrew WALSH
Hackensack, NJ
251325
177
DNF
Christopher WELCH
Barneveld Ny
371518
179
Crca/jamison Capital - Cannondale
DNF
Jovian GOMEZ
Boulder, CO
553859
187
DNF
Raymond NETTON
190
Ws United
DNF
Juan PIMENTEL JR.
Maywood, NJ
243357
191
Jamison Capital - Cannondale
DNF
Ryan DEWALD
Mount Penn, PA
89187
192
Team Skyline
DNF
Daniel KATZ
Goleta, CA
227135
193
Ucsb Cycling
DNF
John KUHFAHL
Ingleside, IL
380295
194
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite