1 11 CZE19830512 BÍNA Martin ČEZ CT Tábor Muži 1:03:02
2 12 CZE19870425 BAMBULA Ondřej ČEZ CT Tábor Muži 1:03:07 00:05
3 2 CZE19761030 MLYNÁŘ Zdeněk team FOCUS Muži 1:03:18 00:16
4 10 CZE19920809 BOROŠ Michael ČEZ CT Tábor Muži U23 1:03:34 00:32
5 13 CZE19931215 SKÁLA Jakub ČEZ CT Tábor Muži U23 1:03:57 00:55
6 36 CZE19891216 POLNICKÝ Jiří Whirlpool Author Muži 1:04:12 01:10
7 28 SVK19880115 GAVENDA Róbert DUKLA TRENČÍN TREK Muži 1:04:39 01:37
8 32 SVK19740114 BARÉNYI Milan TREK KCK OSLANY Muži 1:04:45 01:43
9 1 CZE19920501 LASÁK Matěj MAX CURSOR Ostrava Muži U23 1:05:05 02:03
10 22 SVK19861224 HARING Martin CK Banská Bystrica Muži 1:05:22 02:20
11 37 CZE19920317 POLNICKÝ Radek MADETA FITNESS/SPECIALIZED Muži U23 1:05:35 02:33
12 9 CZE19900813 ADEL Filip KC Hlinsko Muži 1:06:55 03:53
13 27 SVK19770411 KOVÁČ Maroš DUKLA TRENČÍN TREK Muži 1:07:43 04:41
14 29 CZE19930209 HAMPL Petr TJ Favorit Brno Muži U23 1:07:50 04:48
15 7 CZE19930114 NIPL Vojtěch FOCUS CYCLING Znojmo Muži U23 1:07:51 04:49
16 20 CZE19900107 NEPRAŠ Karel ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí Muži 1:08:59 05:57
17 23 SVK19940717 GLAJZA Ondrej TREK KCK OSLANY Muži U23 1:09:11 06:09
18 40 CZE19940629 NOVÁČEK Tomáš SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava Muži U23 1:09:21 06:19
19 38 HUN19890525 FEJES Gábor TEAM BÁTORFI AKTK Muži 1:10:06 07:04
20 39 CZE19880629 JANOŠEK Tomáš ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí Muži -kolo
21 24 SVK19710611 GLAJZA Robert CK Banská Bystrica Muži -kolo
22 15 SVK19921101 MICHALEC Marek CK Olympik Trnava Muži U23 -kolo
23 8 SVK19910401 KUBEK Tomáš CK SKI-BIKE SPORTMED Bratislava Muži U23 -kolo
24 6 SVK19920828 SUCHÁR Tomáš TREK KCK OSLANY Muži U23 -kolo
25 35 SVK19920819 CHALÁS Jaroslav DUKLA TRENČÍN TREK Muži U23 -kolo
26 14 SVK19850323 ZRELICA Roman CK Banská Bystrica Muži -kolo
27 25 SVK19820503 GROLMUS Bystrík Suncycle Time Cycling Team Partizánske Muži -kolo
28 42 SVK19881011 ŠOJDEL Michal CK BIKE-SPORT Nová Dubnica Muži -3 kolá
17 GER19871120 PFINGSTEN Christoph Cyclingteam de Rijke Muži DNF
21 SVK19850917 BÁTORA Lukáš CK Banská Bystrica Muži DNF
19 SVK19840310 GAJDOŠÍK Štefan BIKE PRO,s.r.o. Banská Bystrica Muži DNF
5 SVK19920618 HULA Daniel SOKOL Topoľčany Muži U23 DNF
33 SVK19930805 ŠMÝKAL Martin GREENBIKE REALIZ Racing Team Muži U23 DNF
18 SVK19900215 ALEXAJ Michal OUTSITERZ NOVATEC Muži DNF
41 CZE19941213 JAKL Tomáš SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava Muži U23 DNF
30 POL19920420 PILIS Bartosz MG LKS BLEKITNI MEXLLER Kozieglowy Muži U23 DNS
31 POL19901129 CHMURZEWSKI Mateusz MG LKS BLEKITNI MEXLLER Kozieglowy Muži DNS
26 SVK19780503 FRAŇO Martin CK Banská Bystrica Muži DNS Sluiten