1 14 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 00:20:13.173 7
2 51 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 34 00:20:18.741 3
3 15 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 00:20:23.469 1
4 11 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 00:20:32.777
5 53 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 00:20:34.997
6 17 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 34 00:20:46.592
7 93 PIETRULA Nicolas
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 23 00:20:56.076
8 57 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 24 00:20:58.254
9 12 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 00:20:59.835
10 16 BERNAS Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 00:21:04.390
11 47 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 00:21:11.986
12 43 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 31 00:21:12.228
13 6 WARCHOL Bartosz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 26 00:21:13.463
14 2 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 32 00:21:14.275
15 133 VOROBYEV Anton
RUS
28 00:21:19.143
16 52 BUCHÁČEK Tomáš
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 40 00:21:19.820
17 27 WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 31 00:21:21.612
18 37 GAZVODA Gregor
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 37 00:21:23.553
19 1 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 37 00:21:27.369
20 206 ZIOLKOWSKI Wojciech
POL
34 00:21:27.700
21 33 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 21 00:21:27.723
22 5 MARYCZ Jaroslaw
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 31 00:21:28.393
23 13 ANTUNES Amaro
POR
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 00:21:31.330
24 56 KONWA Piotr
POL
ELKOV - AUTHOR 23 00:21:36.878
25 135 STASH Mamyr
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 25 00:21:44.320
26 132 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
22 00:21:44.748
27 23 HENN Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 00:21:44.755
28 212 GORECKI Patryk
POL
22 00:21:47.666
29 75 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 00:21:48.045
30 32 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 25 00:21:49.557
31 201 PAWLAK Tobiasz
POL
23 00:21:52.390
32 81 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 29 00:21:59.155
33 3 STEPNIAK Grzegorz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 29 00:22:02.491
34 54 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 35 00:22:02.976
35 94 KOHOUT Michal
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 22 00:22:03.042
36 22 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 00:22:04.329
37 154 DZHUS Volodymyr
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 25 00:22:06.552
38 194 JAKALA Jakub
POL
20 00:22:06.752
39 115 STÖHR Jan
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 27 00:22:07.265
40 63 ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 20 00:22:07.449
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 150 items
41 62 KUZMIN Anton
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 22 00:22:07.533
42 67 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 26 00:22:11.416
43 55 POLNICKÝ Jirí
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 29 00:22:12.472
44 162 VINKEL Jesper Bundgård
DEN
22 00:22:12.802
45 92 KRAUS Jan
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 25 00:22:14.393
46 64 LUCHSHENKO Sergey
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 24 00:22:14.695
47 34 PER Gorazd
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 00:22:15.493
48 31 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 23 00:22:16.865
49 151 GLADYSH Roman
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 23 00:22:18.533
50 66 TSOY Vladimir
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 21 00:22:19.356
51 152 HRYNIV Vitaliy
UKR
23 00:22:20.615
52 36 JARC Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 00:22:20.718
53 35 BOŽIČ Jon
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 22 00:22:22.201
54 46 LATON Eryk
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 00:22:23.944
55 83 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 24 00:22:24.178
56 84 PODLASKI Michal
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 30 00:22:24.662
57 74 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 23 00:22:25.363
58 161 MUFF Frederik
DEN
25 00:22:26.147
59 44 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 00:22:26.586
60 145 AHIYEVICH Aleh
BLR
25 00:22:28.596
61 211 PEKALA Piotr
POL
20 00:22:30.572
62 41 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
TEAM HUROM 30 00:22:32.941
63 143 AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
BLR
23 00:22:33.005
64 42 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 32 00:22:36.712
65 131 MARKOV Dmitrii
RUS
21 00:22:37.765
66 153 VASYLIEV Maksym
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 28 00:22:40.127
67 167 OLSEN Mikkel Beck
DEN
20 00:22:41.930
68 204 KOSTECKI Patryk
POL
25 00:22:42.101
69 121 SIMON Péter
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 27 00:22:43.185
70 82 KOMAR Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 33 00:22:43.557
71 65 ZAITSEV Ivan
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 19 00:22:43.590
72 86 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 25 00:22:45.441
73 73 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 00:22:45.883
74 157 FREDYUK Volodymyr
UKR
26 00:22:47.903
75 146 BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin
BLR
20 00:22:48.713
76 4 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 30 00:22:50.457
77 186 STOIBER Lukas
AUT
29 00:22:51.286
78 72 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 26 00:22:54.691
79 25 DÖRRIE Marc
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 00:22:55.312
80 214 SOLINSKI Patryk
POL
22 00:22:55.521
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 150 items
81 193 SZOSTKA Pawel
POL
20 00:22:56.375
82 203 DETKO Artur
POL
35 00:22:58.299
83 195 JAGIELA Adam
POL
20 00:22:58.355
84 155 SHEVCHUK Taras
UKR
21 00:23:02.450
85 91 VAVREK DušAn
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 19 00:23:02.877
86 136 TIKHONIN Evgenii
RUS
20 00:23:03.521
87 95 ŠTIBINGR Matej
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 21 00:23:03.985
88 156 SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
UKR
20 00:23:04.329
89 127 SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 00:23:05.434
90 61 AKHMETOV Galym
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 23 00:23:07.591
91 191 WOJTANEK Bartlomiej
POL
21 00:23:08.180
92 147 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 29 00:23:08.311
93 122 DINA Dániel
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 21 00:23:09.508
94 97 STRUPEK Matyáš
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 21 00:23:09.697
95 114 SCHÜHLER Tomáš
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 24 00:23:12.349
96 116 STÖHR Pavel
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 27 00:23:13.306
97 101 LAŠINIS Venantas
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 21 00:23:13.457
98 166 POULSEN August Mors
DEN
23 00:23:20.609
99 221 MATUSIAK Sebastian
POL
21 00:23:21.344
100 183 THANNER Stefan
AUT
26 00:23:21.960
101 112 KALOJÍROS Tomáš
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 24 00:23:24.831
102 202 REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw
POL
44 00:23:25.512
103 71 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 25 00:23:25.562
104 105 VAITAITIS Kestutis
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 19 00:23:25.912
105 164 MØLLER Nikolaj Vejby
DEN
20 00:23:26.211
106 181 REITER Daniel
AUT
27 00:23:29.322
107 45 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
POL
TEAM HUROM 21 00:23:29.632
108 205 WOJCIK Adam
POL
28 00:23:29.742
109 163 MADSEN Jacob Gye
DEN
29 00:23:31.933
110 123 OROSZ Gergő
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 19 00:23:32.043
111 85 SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 27 00:23:33.401
112 111 FIALA Petr
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 23 00:23:34.074
113 196 JATCZAK Artur
POL
20 00:23:36.748
114 87 NOWACZEK Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 27 00:23:37.134
115 117 RYBA Jan
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 23 00:23:39.951
116 192 MURIAS Jakub
POL
20 00:23:40.396
117 76 ORRICO Davide
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 00:23:41.492
118 126 SZATMÁRY András
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 28 00:23:41.496
119 134 BOCHKOV Kirill
RUS
22 00:23:46.648
120 213 STANISZEWSKI Daniel
POL
21 00:23:49.639
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 150 items
121 187 KOLLER Jan
AUT
21 00:23:49.957
122 124 SZABO Miklos
SVK
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 00:23:51.023
123 144 TSISHCHANKA Hardzei
BLR
23 00:23:52.195
124 165 EDEMANN JENSEN Thomas
DEN
23 00:23:52.867
125 215 KUCIO Krzysztof
POL
20 00:23:54.248
126 125 HOLLÓ Botond
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 26 00:23:55.688
127 171 FINKLER Fernando Augusto
BRA
22 00:23:55.804
128 7 HONKISZ Adrian
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 30 00:24:01.945
129 224 MUCHA Mateusz
POL
21 00:24:09.004
130 113 KROTKÝ Rostislav
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 42 00:24:14.830
131 104 ČEREMISINOV Artur
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 19 00:24:22.691
132 141 SHEMETAU Mikhail
BLR
24 00:24:31.396
133 172 RODRIGUEZ GIL Samuel
ESP
24 00:24:32.370
134 102 GEMBECKAS Tomas
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 22 00:24:40.382
135 222 WEWIOR Dominik
POL
22 00:24:42.490
136 182 DÜRAGER Alexander
AUT
34 00:24:44.591
137 106 KUPSTAITIS Povilas
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 19 00:24:46.828
138 184 SPRENGER Michael
AUT
23 00:24:48.119
139 177 PUSTULA Michal
POL
19 00:24:51.113
140 225 MANK Jozef
POL
19 00:24:54.825
141 176 BIALONCZYK Kamil
POL
20 00:24:56.377
142 173 RODRIGUEZ RECUNA Lois
ESP
22 00:25:07.033
143 103 VALIUKAS Paulius
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 19 00:25:11.585
144 223 NOCEN Adam
POL
19 00:25:19.556
145 185 WURM Philipp
AUT
20 00:25:37.328
146 26 KESSLER Robert William
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 00:25:49.466
147 216 KRUPA Adrian
POL
21 00:26:02.262
148 174 BEAR Ido
ISR
21 00:26:19.026
149 217 PROC Bartlomiej
POL
19 00:28:38.862
150 142 TSISHKOU Raman
BLR
24 00:28:42.200
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 150 of 150 items Sluiten