1 16 MAYRHOFER Marius
GER
GERMANY 18 2h34m20 6
2 68 HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob
DEN
DENMARK 18 2:34:20 5
3 55 AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer
NOR
NORWAY 18 2:34:20 4
4 69 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
DEN
DENMARK 18 2:34:20 * 0
5 93 EVENEPOEL Remco
BEL
BELGIUM 18 2:34:20 2
6 86 QUINN Sean
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 2:34:20 1
7 91 PATTYN Steven
BEL
BELGIUM 18 2:34:20
8 99 RUBINO Samuele
ITA
ITALY 18 2:34:20
9 100 MARCELLUSI Martin
ITA
ITALY 18 2:35:37
10 74 CHARRIN Aloïs
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:35:42
11 81 SYRITSA Gleb
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18 2:35:45
12 98 TIBERI Antonio
ITA
ITALY 17 2:35:45
13 30 PLUIMERS Rick
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 2:35:45
14 83 VTIURIN Anton
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18 2:35:45
15 109 PARASHCHAK Yaroslav
UKR
UKRAINE 18 2:35:45
16 96 VAN WILDER Ilan
BEL
BELGIUM 18 2:35:45
17 9 WERNER Franz
GER
18 2:35:45
18 97 CARPENE Samuele
ITA
ITALY 18 2:35:45
19 13 BENZ Pirmin
GER
GERMANY 18 2:35:45
20 63 BLAŠKO Matej
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 2:35:45
21 62 FOLTÁN Adam
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 2:35:45
22 71 WANDAHL Frederik
DEN
DENMARK 17 2:35:45
23 25 LEIJNSE Enzo
NED
NETHERLANDS 17 2:35:45
24 14 GEßNER Jakob
GER
GERMANY 18 2:35:45
25 8 KEUP Pierre-Pascal
GER
17 2:35:45
26 79 GONOV Lev
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18 2:35:45
27 27 KOSTER Adne
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 2:35:56
28 35 PAPIERSKI Damian
POL
POLAND 18 2:36:03
29 26 VAN UDEN Casper
NED
NETHERLANDS 17 2:36:03
30 82 STRELKOV Nikita
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 17 2:36:03
31 75 GRONDIN Donavan Vincent
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:36:03
32 60 SYVERSEN Preben
NOR
NORWAY 17 2:36:03
33 24 FEDOROV Yevgeniy
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 18 2:36:03
34 101 MARTINELLI Alessio
ITA
ITALY 17 2:36:03
35 23 BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 18 2:36:03
36 127 OMRZEL Aljaž
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 2:36:03
37 84 BARSOV Aleksandr
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18 2:36:03
38 89 VOLLMER Andrew
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 2:36:03
39 73 BARRE Louis
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:36:03
40 7 LINDNER Tom
GER
17 2:36:03
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 142 items
41 139 LINDGREN Emil
SWE
SWEDEN 18 2:36:03
42 64 GAJDULA Marek
SVK
SLOVAKIA 17 2:36:03
43 137 PRIES Cédric
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 2:36:03
44 57 HOLTER Ådne
NOR
NORWAY 18 2:36:03
45 78 GUERNALEC Victor
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:36:03
46 92 VERVLOESEM Xandres
BEL
BELGIUM 18 2:36:03
47 135 KIRSCH Gilles
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 2:36:03
48 1 VACEK Karel
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 2:36:03
49 15 HEIDUK Kim Alexander
GER
GERMANY 18 2:36:13
50 77 DEVANNE Antoine
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:36:28
51 19 PRONSKIY Daniil
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 18 2:36:29
52 123 REITER Jakob
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 2:36:34
53 17 VATER Erik
GER
GERMANY 18 2:36:38
54 112 KOSHOVYI Ruslan
UKR
UKRAINE 18 2:36:59
55 140 PALM Oskar
SWE
SWEDEN 18 2:36:59
56 66 KUBIŠ Lukáš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 2:36:59
57 70 SKIVILD Robin Juel
DEN
DENMARK 17 2:39:16
58 141 KLYVER Hjalmar
SWE
SWEDEN 17 2:39:21
59 4 KELEMEN Petr
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 2:39:23
60 2 ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 17 2:39:24
61 138 KLUCKERS Arthur
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 2:39:24
62 102 FANCELLU Alessandro
ITA
ITALY 18 2:39:24
63 142 DAHLBLOM Anton
SWE
SWEDEN 17 2:39:24
64 87 GARRISON Michael
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 2:40:30
65 45 JURISEVIC Carlo
CRO
CROATIA 17 2:40:57
66 129 RATAJ Žan
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 2:40:57
67 32 WAWRZYNIAK Karol
POL
POLAND 18 2:40:57
68 11 MIKŠANÍK Vladimír
CZE
18 2:40:57
69 65 MERIAČ Tomáš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 2:40:57
70 51 MÉSZÁROS Ábel
HUN
HUNGARY 18 2:41:03
71 80 POLUDENKO Evgenii
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 17 2:41:06
72 85 OVERSON Ethan
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 2:42:15
73 28 GELEIJN Owen
NED
NETHERLANDS 17 2:42:15
74 124 GÖTZINGER Valentin
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 2:42:55
75 18 BALLERSTEDT Maurice
GER
GERMANY 17 2:42:55
76 134 KESS Nicolas
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 2:43:51
77 104 SILTUMENS Kristaps
LAT
LATVIA 18 2:43:51
78 106 KAZIS Daniels
LAT
LATVIA 17 2:43:51
79 3 KAŠPAR Jan
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 2:44:54
80 5 ŘEPA Vojtech
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 2:44:54
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 142 items
81 29 MICHIELSEN Manuel
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 2:45:11
82 94 FRETIN Milan
BEL
BELGIUM 17 2:45:11
83 128 MURN Boštjan
SLO
SLOVENIA 17 2:46:06
84 58 BRYNSRUD Magnus
NOR
NORWAY 18 2:46:06
85 34 BYCZKOWSKI Jakub
POL
POLAND 17 2:50:07
86 56 GRÅSVOLD Dennis
NOR
NORWAY 17 2:51:13
87 105 RUBENIS Pauls
LAT
LATVIA 17 2:51:13
88 113 HNIDASHEV Yaroslav
UKR
UKRAINE 18 2:51:25
89 119 MARCU Adi Narcis
ROU
ROMANIA 17 2:51:47
90 31 WALKOWIAK Kacper
POL
POLAND 18 2:51:47
91 20 NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 18 2:51:47
92 130 SKOK Anže
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 2:51:47
93 12 JEŽEK Tomáš
CZE
17 2:51:47
94 6 BOUČEK Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 17 2:51:47
95 132 JERETINA Marko
SLO
SLOVENIA 17 2:51:47
96 22 DROZHININ Roman
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 17 2:51:47
97 108 KRASTS Alekss
LAT
LATVIA 17 2:51:47
98 88 BOURGOYNE Lucas
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 2:51:47
99 136 NOTHUM Pol
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 2:51:47
100 10 ROTTER Michal
CZE
18 2:51:47
101 33 KOPIWODA Dominik
POL
POLAND 17 2:51:47
102 144 LINDH Vilgot
SWE
SWEDEN 18 2:51:47
103 117 VASILOIU Valentin
ROU
ROMANIA 18 2:51:47
104 107 RAZINSKIS Alekss Janis
LAT
LATVIA 18 2:51:47
105 72 WACKER Ludvig Anton
DEN
DENMARK 18 2:51:47
106 59 LITLERE Erlend
NOR
NORWAY 18 2:51:47
107 76 THIBAUD Samuel
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:51:47
108 111 KANAKA Oleg
UKR
UKRAINE 18 2:51:47
109 50 SIPOS Máté
HUN
HUNGARY 18 2:51:47
110 42 KOLAŠINAC Admir
SRB
SERBIA 17 2:51:47
111 110 SOKOLOVSKII Maksim
UKR
UKRAINE 18 2:51:47
112 118 JITARU Ciprian
ROU
ROMANIA 18 2:51:47
113 131 TROTOVSEK Jan
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 2:52:13
114 49 SCHNEIDER Sebestyén
HUN
HUNGARY 18 2:52:15
115 61 BUGÁR Marek
SVK
SLOVAKIA 17 2:53:18
116 143 JOHANSSON Albin
SWE
SWEDEN 18 2:53:53
117 133 BETTENDORFF Loïc
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 2:55:45
118 43 FRŽOP Roko
CRO
CROATIA 18 2:55:48
119 114 PYLYPCHUK Vitalii
UKR
UKRAINE 17 2:56:19
120 46 JOTANOVIĆ Marin
CRO
CROATIA 18 2:56:20
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 142 items
121 44 SRBIĆ Toni
CRO
CROATIA 18 2:56:22
122 121 KABAS Maximilian
AUT
AUSTRIA 17 2:56:26
123 125 GRATZER Alexander
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 2:56:26
124 126 BLEYER Paul
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 2:56:26
125 122 STEININGER Fabian
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 2:56:34
126 67 BECH SKOT-HANSEN Aksel
DEN
DENMARK 18 2:56:45
127 95 VANDENABEELE Henri
BEL
BELGIUM 18 2:59:50
128 21 KHATPIN Nurzhan
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 17 3:01:16
129 90 ANDERSON Ian
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 3:01:20
130 54 FORRAY András
HUN
HUNGARY 18 3:01:25
131 40 ĐURIĆ ÐOrde
SRB
SERBIA 18 3:01:25
132 120 TOROK Szilard
ROU
ROMANIA 18 3:03:52
36 GALKA Michal
POL
POLAND 17 DNF
37 SRETENOVIĆ Stefan
SRB
SERBIA 18 DNF
38 MATEJIĆ Nikola
SRB
SERBIA 17 DNF
39 MILOŠEVIĆ Bogdan
SRB
SERBIA 17 DNF
41 JOVANOV Stevan
SRB
SERBIA 17 DNF
52 TOMKA Boáz
HUN
HUNGARY 17 DNF
53 FÁBIÁN Csongor
HUN
HUNGARY 17 DNF
103 STRELIS Eduards
LAT
LATVIA 17 DNF
115 BUZAN Silviu-Narcis
ROU
ROMANIA 18 DNF
116 SILAGHI Vasile-Gabriel
ROU
ROMANIA 17 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 142 of 142 items
gc
1 16 MAYRHOFER Marius
GER
18 2h34m09
2 68 HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob
DEN
18 2:34:14
3 93 EVENEPOEL Remco
BEL
18 2:34:14
4 55 AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer
NOR
18 2:34:16
5 69 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
DEN
18 2:34:20
6 86 QUINN Sean
USA
18 2:34:20
7 91 PATTYN Steven
BEL
18 2:34:20
8 99 RUBINO Samuele
ITA
18 2:34:20
9 100 MARCELLUSI Martin
ITA
18 2:35:37
10 74 CHARRIN Aloïs
FRA
18 2:35:42
11 81 SYRITSA Gleb
RUS
18 2:35:43
12 25 LEIJNSE Enzo
NED
17 2:35:43
13 98 TIBERI Antonio
ITA
17 2:35:45
14 30 PLUIMERS Rick
NED
18 2:35:45
15 83 VTIURIN Anton
RUS
18 2:35:45
16 109 PARASHCHAK Yaroslav
UKR
18 2:35:45
17 96 VAN WILDER Ilan
BEL
18 2:35:45
18 9 WERNER Franz
GER
18 2:35:45
19 97 CARPENE Samuele
ITA
18 2:35:45
20 13 BENZ Pirmin
GER
18 2:35:45
21 63 BLAŠKO Matej
SVK
18 2:35:45
22 62 FOLTÁN Adam
SVK
18 2:35:45
23 71 WANDAHL Frederik
DEN
17 2:35:45
24 14 GEßNER Jakob
GER
18 2:35:45
25 8 KEUP Pierre-Pascal
GER
17 2:35:45
26 79 GONOV Lev
RUS
18 2:35:45
27 27 KOSTER Adne
NED
18 2:35:56
28 7 LINDNER Tom
GER
17 2:36:02
29 35 PAPIERSKI Damian
POL
18 2:36:03
30 26 VAN UDEN Casper
NED
17 2:36:03
31 82 STRELKOV Nikita
RUS
17 2:36:03
32 75 GRONDIN Donavan Vincent
FRA
18 2:36:03
33 60 SYVERSEN Preben
NOR
17 2:36:03
34 24 FEDOROV Yevgeniy
KAZ
18 2:36:03
35 101 MARTINELLI Alessio
ITA
17 2:36:03
36 23 BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
KAZ
18 2:36:03
37 127 OMRZEL Aljaž
SLO
18 2:36:03
38 84 BARSOV Aleksandr
RUS
18 2:36:03
39 89 VOLLMER Andrew
USA
18 2:36:03
40 73 BARRE Louis
FRA
18 2:36:03 Sluiten