1 134 LARSEN Niklas
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 21 3:30:03 7
2 3 BAUGNIES Jérôme
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +02 3
3 83 EIBEGGER Markus
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 34 +04 1
4 52 ROGINA Radoslav
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 39 +06
5 41 STÜSSI Colin Chris
SUI
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 25 +06
6 82 RABITSCH Stephan
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 27 +06
7 181 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
26 +06
8 191 LAFAY Victor
FRA
22 +06
9 143 JORGENSON Matteo
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 19 +11
10 56 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 25 +13
11 165 PRODHOMME Nicolas
FRA
21 +15
12 26 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 +15
13 1 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 +17
14 186 RAIBAUD Jimmy
FRA
27 +17
15 94 DE LAAT Jasper
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 +17
16 31 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
NOR
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 +19
17 195 BUTTNER Simon
FRA
26 +19
18 22 IRISARRI RINCON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 +19
19 155 PEREIRA Florent
FRA
25 +19
20 161 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
21 +19
21 101 PARDINI Olivier
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 33 +19
22 174 HANNINEN Jaakko
FIN
21 +19
23 65 SUTER Joel
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 20 +19
24 74 COOPER Joseph
NZL
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 33 +19
25 63 FROIDEVAUX Robin
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 20 +19
26 112 GAFFURINI Nicola
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 29 +19
27 164 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
22 +19
28 115 DI SANTE Antonio
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 25 +19
29 175 JARNET Maxime
FRA
20 +19
30 23 ZABALA LOPEZ Josu
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 +19
31 194 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
22 +19
32 61 BANZER Gordian
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 22 +19
33 182 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
21 +19
34 53 GOLČER Jure
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 41 +19
35 84 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 29 +19
36 86 LEHNER Daniel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 24 +19
37 14 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 +19
38 183 JAMET Alexandre
FRA
25 +19
39 135 SCHULTZ Jesper
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 22 +19
40 76 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 22 +19
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 128 items
41 51 BRAJKOVIC Janez
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 35 +19
42 85 KRIZEK Matthias
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 30 +19
43 42 TROSINO Mirko
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 26 +19
44 45 BERNARDINETTI Marco
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 27 +19
45 144 SCHUNK Conor
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 19 +19
46 184 LIONNET Aurélien
FRA
24 +19
47 35 GERARD Arnaud
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 34 +19
48 185 PAPILLON Lucas
FRA
24 +19
49 202 GUILLOT Romain
FRA
22 +19
50 172 DUJARDIN Sandy
FRA
21 +19
51 12 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 23 +19
52 151 ALMEIDA Pierre
FRA
26 +32
53 111 GAZZARA Michele
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 28 +32
54 212 FINE Eddy
FRA
21 +32
55 203 LAUBAL Lucas
FRA
21 +35
56 192 FAUSSURIER Romain
FRA
24 +35
57 206 VAN GUCHT Sten
BEL
26 +38
58 176 RICHARD Louis
FRA
22 +19
59 91 BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 21 +39
60 106 PETELIN Jan
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 22 +47
61 64 RÜTTIMANN Jan
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 23 +50
62 126 LEINAU Louis
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 +50
63 152 CARISEY Clément
FRA
26 +55
64 13 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 +01:15
65 171 BOILEAU Léo
FRA
21 +01:43
66 66 PAROZ Justin
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 22 +19
67 54 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 20 +01:49
68 173 DUMOURIER Florian
FRA
26 +02:18
69 201 QUEMERE Tao
FRA
28 +02:43
70 46 GABBURO Davide
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 25 +02:43
71 162 JULLIEN Anthony
FRA
20 +02:43
72 73 BOWDEN Scott
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 23 +02:43
73 95 DE LANGE Thijs
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 +02:43
74 72 HARPER Chris
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 24 +19
75 131 GULDHAMMER Rasmus
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 29 +04:32
76 136 VEYHE Torkil
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 +04:32
77 55 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 23 +04:32
78 16 TRARIEUX Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 +04:32
79 33 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 26 +07:29
80 153 BONNET Pierre
FRA
28 +07:29
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 128 items
81 71 DAVIDS Brendon
RSA
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 25 +07:29
82 156 ROGER Maxime
FRA
23 +08:55
83 5 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +09:35
84 34 DANIEL Maxime
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 +09:35
85 32 RUSSO Clement
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 +09:35
86 216 REYNOLDS Scott
AUS
21 +09:35
87 204 ROLLAND Loïc
FRA
24 +09:35
88 124 MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 +09:35
89 6 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +09:35
90 205 TEGHILLO Florent
FRA
32 +09:35
91 2 ANTONINI Simone
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 +09:35
92 4 MCNALLY Mark
GBR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +09:35
93 166 VERGER Simon
FRA
20 +09:35
94 154 LAUK Karl Patrick
EST
21 +09:35
95 24 OIEN Justin Alexander
USA
23 +09:35
96 104 KOCKELMANN Raphaël
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 19 +09:35
97 145 VOIGT Eric
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 20 +09:35
98 121 GROSSER Aaron
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 22 +09:35
99 196 LEMLER Tony
FRA
23 +09:35
100 103 RÓZSA Balázs
HUN
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 23 +09:35
101 132 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 21 +09:35
102 113 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 22 +09:35
103 163 MÜLLER Reto
SUI
20 +09:35
104 114 SALVIETTI Niccolo'
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 25 +09:35
105 11 ARERUYA Joseph
RWA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 +09:35
106 116 DRAPERI Matteo
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 27 +09:35
107 122 INTRA Felix
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 +09:35
108 193 OLAVARRIA ABARCA Arnold Cristobal
CHI
27 +09:35
109 125 MÜLLER Viktor
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 22 +09:35
110 21 YSSAAD Yannis
FRA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 +09:35
111 96 NIEUWPOORT Jelle
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 21 +09:35
112 105 VALVASORI Larry
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 22 +09:35
113 75 LAKE Sean
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 27 +09:35
114 25 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 +09:35
115 123 HÄRTIG Jonas
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 21 +09:35
116 141 DAVIS Cole
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 19 +09:35
117 142 HECHT Gage
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 20 +09:35
118 92 GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 29 +09:35
119 93 HAMELINK Jasper
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 28 +09:35
120 211 CANAL Fabien
FRA
29 +09:35
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 128 items
121 215 LACROIX Valentin
FRA
23 +09:35
122 15 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 +14:03
123 213 GENETIER Francis
FRA
26 +14:03
124 44 SMITH Bruce
AUS
37 +14:16
125 102 CENTRONE Ivan
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 23 +19:06
43 BOGDANOVICS Maris
LAT
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 27 DNF
62 DUFAUX Loïs
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 20 DNF
214 KLAJNBLAT Jake
AUS
24 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 128 of 128 items
gc
1 134 LARSEN Niklas
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 21 3:29:53 1
2 3 BAUGNIES Jérôme
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +06
3 83 EIBEGGER Markus
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 34 +10
4 52 ROGINA Radoslav
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 39 +16
5 41 STÜSSI Colin Chris
SUI
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 25 +16
6 82 RABITSCH Stephan
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 27 +16
7 181 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
26 +16
8 191 LAFAY Victor
FRA
22 +16
9 143 JORGENSON Matteo
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 19 +21
10 56 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 25 +23
11 165 PRODHOMME Nicolas
FRA
21 +25
12 26 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 +25
13 1 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 +27
14 186 RAIBAUD Jimmy
FRA
27 +27
15 94 DE LAAT Jasper
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 +27
16 31 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
NOR
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 +29
17 195 BUTTNER Simon
FRA
26 +29
18 22 IRISARRI RINCON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 +29
19 155 PEREIRA Florent
FRA
25 +29
20 161 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
21 +29
21 101 PARDINI Olivier
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 33 +29
22 174 HANNINEN Jaakko
FIN
21 +29
23 65 SUTER Joel
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 20 +29
24 74 COOPER Joseph
NZL
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 33 +29
25 63 FROIDEVAUX Robin
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 20 +29
26 112 GAFFURINI Nicola
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 29 +29
27 164 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
22 +29
28 115 DI SANTE Antonio
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 25 +29
29 175 JARNET Maxime
FRA
20 +29
30 23 ZABALA LOPEZ Josu
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 +29
31 194 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
22 +29
32 61 BANZER Gordian
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 22 +29
33 182 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
21 +29
34 53 GOLČER Jure
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 41 +29
35 84 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 29 +29
36 86 LEHNER Daniel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 24 +29
37 14 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 +29
38 183 JAMET Alexandre
FRA
25 +29
39 135 SCHULTZ Jesper
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 22 +29
40 76 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 22 +29 Sluiten