1 11 DUBAU Joshua
FRA
TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE 21 00:52:01 30
2 18 FINE Eddy
FRA
20 +09 20
3 12 DUBAU Lucas
FRA
TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE 21 +11 15
4 6 BENOIST Antoine
FRA
TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 18 +19 12
5 1 BONSERGENT Maxime
FRA
18 +01:02 10
6 46 NAVARRO Quentin
FRA
19 +01:02 8
7 31 HUMBERT Valentin
FRA
21 +01:02 6
8 8 GRAS Yan
FRA
TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 21 +01:06 4
9 118 PIGEON Hugo
FRA
21 +01:09 2
10 38 DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
FRA
19 +01:15 1
11 2 SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud
FRA
21 +01:20
12 53 LECLERCQ Julien
FRA
19 +01:23
13 79 TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
19 +01:27
14 28 JARNET Maxime
FRA
19 +01:31
15 3 ZINGLE Axel
FRA
19 +01:31
16 9 LALLEMENT Guillaume
FRA
19 +01:31
17 21 DUJARDIN Sandy
FRA
20 +01:51
18 13 ORTILLON Valentin
FRA
TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE 21 +01:54
19 15 MONTAUBAN Jeremy
FRA
18 +02:00
20 10 LEFEBVRE Hugo
FRA
18 +02:00
21 113 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
18 +02:00
22 78 KERRAUD Erwann
FRA
18 +02:08
23 67 TOULOUSE Nicolas
FRA
20 +02:34
24 51 BENOIST Almenzo
FRA
18 +02:43
25 82 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
FRA
19 +02:49
26 95 PLAS Laudelino
FRA
19 +02:49
27 105 DESGROUAS Julien
FRA
19 +02:49
28 59 AUVIN Clément
FRA
19 +02:49
29 32 SIMON Quentin
FRA
20 +02:58
30 50 VEZIE Valentin
FRA
18 +02:58
31 5 REMONDET Valentin
FRA
18 +02:58
32 61 DELOISON Lucas
FRA
21 +03:13
33 64 THOMAS Victor
FRA
19 +03:13
34 101 GAUGET Lucas
FRA
20 +03:23
35 26 VASNIER Dylan
FRA
21 +03:39
36 96 TOCAVEN Fabien
FRA
18 +03:39
37 121 DE MAEGHT Dorian
BEL
20 +03:47
38 112 FAUQUE Romain
FRA
20 +03:53
39 107 TABURET Mathieu
FRA
21 +03:53
40 7 CRISPIN Mickael
FRA
TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 19 +03:59
41 36 LAB Victor
FRA
18 +04:01
42 100 SZEWE Loïc
FRA
20 +04:03
43 4 MITAINE Louis
FRA
19 +04:06
44 115 NAVARRO Corentin
FRA
20 +04:28
45 39 GAGNAIRE Maxime
FRA
19 +04:28
46 49 CARRIOU Maxime
FRA
21 +04:38
47 54 PIERRE Alexis
FRA
19 +04:45
48 44 RUF Valentin
FRA
19 +04:49
49 58 CLAY Antonin
FRA
18 +04:51
50 37 LEBLOND Loïc
FRA
20 +04:51
51 76 STUMPF Florian
FRA
19 +04:53
52 77 LAVIE Ianis
FRA
21 +04:56
53 52 GUILLEMIN Nicolas
FRA
18 +05:02
54 117 DEROUINT Maxime
FRA
21 +05:20
55 102 ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel
FRA
18 +05:24
56 30 BOUVIER Léo
FRA
19 +05:27
57 69 MARASCO Lorenzo
FRA
19 +05:29
58 80 BARBIER Pierre
FRA
20 +05:45
59 83 PETROZ Thomas
FRA
20 +05:55
60 98 MALBREIL Romain
FRA
21 OVL
61 104 AUBRY Renald
FRA
21 OVL
62 19 MILLAT Hugo
FRA
18 OVL
63 17 BARON Mael
FRA
18 OVL
64 73 ELOY Maxime
FRA
18 OVL
65 56 MALAQUIN Amaury
FRA
20 OVL
66 87 FRACASSO Raphael
FRA
20 OVL
67 20 CLARETON Ugo
FRA
19 OVL
68 70 HEITZ Franck
FRA
19 OVL
69 88 PETITEAU Valentin
FRA
21 OVL
70 94 GUIRAUD Théo
FRA
18 OVL
71 35 DEGUEURCE Joffrey
FRA
20 OVL
72 24 CHARBONNIER Théo
FRA
18 OVL
73 92 TRICHOT Baptiste
FRA
19 OVL
74 16 BAGOU Thomas
FRA
18 OVL
75 42 DECOL Raphaël
FRA
18 OVL
76 85 POTIN Jérémie
FRA
18 OVL
77 62 VAZ Lucas
FRA
20 OVL
78 84 GODEFROY Bastien
FRA
18 OVL
79 97 DELBERGUE Quentin
FRA
20 OVL
80 29 JONROND Vincent
FRA
19 OVL
81 66 BRENOT William
FRA
20 OVL
82 106 LAUGER Yvonnick
FRA
19 OVL
83 63 GROSDEMANGE Malo
FRA
18 OVL
84 65 RUFFENACH Corentin
FRA
18 OVL
85 110 VITRE Nicolas
FRA
18 OVL
86 89 LOUIS Lilian
FRA
19 OVL
87 120 ODDOUX Jarod
FRA
18 OVL
88 91 GUILBEAU Paul
FRA
18 OVL
89 72 HOEZ Théo
FRA
18 OVL
90 22 DURY Luc
FRA
20 OVL
91 111 DREAN Benoit
FRA
20 OVL
92 60 THOMAS Corentin
FRA
19 OVL
93 25 LECLERC Florian
FRA
18 OVL
94 45 BRANGER Antonin
FRA
18 OVL
95 23 SOLEILLANT Quentin
FRA
18 OVL
96 34 BONNEAU Lucas
FRA
18 OVL
97 41 GALLEZOT Arthur
FRA
18 OVL
98 57 BLOIS Valentin
FRA
19 OVL
99 68 DEREMETZ David
FRA
20 OVL
100 99 LEQUEUX Killian
FRA
19 OVL
101 27 CANO Roman
FRA
18 OVL
102 14 FRANCHINEAU Lucas
FRA
18 OVL
103 47 BREDIN Pierre
FRA
18 OVL
104 74 DELECOURT Jérôme
FRA
19 OVL
105 108 CADEAU Florentin
FRA
21 OVL
106 90 RAVEL Bastien
FRA
18 OVL
107 71 PIERREL Florian
FRA
21 OVL
108 103 GERMAIN Thibault
FRA
18 OVL
109 109 BIGOT Axel
FRA
18 OVL
110 43 ROY Jason
FRA
19 OVL
111 48 DUQUET Clément
FRA
20 OVL
112 40 BUSSON Nicolas
FRA
18 OVL
55 CHEDALEUX Ronan
FRA
18 DNF
81 DELPRAT Steven
FRA
21 DNF
93 MORICHON Thomas
FRA
19 DNF Sluiten