1 11 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 25 3:47:03 20
2 132 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 +11 10
3 3 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +11 5
4 74 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 34 +11
5 165 PARDINI Olivier
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 32 +16
6 44 HOEM Bjørn Tore
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 26 +16
7 1 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +16
8 152 PACHER Quentin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 25 +16
9 164 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 25 +16
10 64 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
ERI
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 23 +16
11 43 HOELGAARD Markus
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 23 +16
12 45 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 22 +16
13 31 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 27 +16
14 114 CORBEL Erwann
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 26 +16
15 194 LOZANO RIBA David
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 29 +16
16 24 KREDER Michel
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 30 +16
17 133 GODON Dorian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 21 +16
18 91 JENSEN August
NOR
TEAM COOP 26 +16
19 174 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 +16
20 54 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 +16
21 102 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 32 +16
22 42 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 26 +16
23 115 JEANNESSON Arnold
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 31 +16
24 184 SAVITCKII Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 +16
25 81 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
NOR
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +16
26 173 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 +16
27 111 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 22 +16
28 191 MEGIAS LEAL Javier
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 34 +16
29 32 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 +16
30 104 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 31 +43
31 53 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +43
32 125 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +43
33 146 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 23 +50
34 12 GERTS Floris
NED
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +50
35 73 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +50
36 66 VENTER Jaco
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +50
37 172 PLUCINSKI Leszek
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 27 +55
38 46 TILLER Rasmus Fossum
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 21 +58
39 95 LUKKEDAL Øivind
NOR
TEAM COOP 23 +01:33
40 75 KORSÆTH Truls
NOR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 +01:33
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 114 items
41 84 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 33 +01:33
42 143 DAHL Herman
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 24 +01:33
43 192 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 24 +01:39
44 162 JANS Roy
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 27 +01:39
45 52 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +01:39
46 41 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 21 +01:39
47 185 TCATEVICH Aleksei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 +01:39
48 34 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 +01:39
49 176 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 22 +01:39
50 166 MASSON Christophe
FRA
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 32 +01:39
51 65 NIYONSHUTI Adrien
RWA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +01:39
52 161 DELFOSSE Sébastien
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 35 +01:39
53 25 WATSON Calvin
AUS
AQUA BLUE SPORT 24 +01:39
54 82 KANTER Max
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 +01:50
55 62 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 22 +01:50
56 182 RYBALKIN Aleksei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 +01:50
57 122 ANTONINI Simone
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 +01:50
58 76 ZAKHAROV Artyom
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +01:50
59 186 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 +01:50
60 14 WYSS Danilo
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +01:50
61 13 MOINARD Amael
FRA
BMC RACING TEAM 35 +01:50
62 23 KONING Peter
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 27 +02:09
63 101 CUNEGO Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 36 +02:27
64 131 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 +04:06
65 4 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +04:46
66 2 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +04:46
67 141 VANGSTAD Andreas
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 25 +04:46
68 71 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +04:46
69 63 DLAMINI Nicholas
RSA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 22 +04:46
70 94 AALRUST Håkon Lunder
NOR
TEAM COOP 19 +04:46
71 85 WAEYTENS Zico
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +04:46
72 155 COUANON Jonathan
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 20 +04:46
73 151 DIAZ Daniel
ARG
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 28 +06:08
74 193 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 +06:20
75 51 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +06:23
76 36 SALOMEIN Jarl
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 +06:43
77 204 BLÅLID Marius
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 24 +06:43
78 163 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 25 +06:43
79 105 GROSU Eduard-Michael
ROU
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 25 +07:35
80 83 ROHDE Leon
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 22 +09:32
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 114 items
81 61 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +11:40
82 21 BRAMMEIER Matthew
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 32 +11:40
83 201 LØVIK Åsmund Romstad
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 28 +11:40
84 142 BRULAND Eirik
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 22 +13:54
85 202 ØVERLAND Bjørnar Vevatne
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 22 +13:54
86 183 BRUTT Pavel
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 35 +13:58
87 195 VERSCHOOR Martijn
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 32 +14:52
88 15 WELTEN Bram
NED
BMC RACING TEAM 20 +14:52
89 113 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 +14:52
90 205 BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 22 +14:52
91 106 NISHIMURA Hiroki
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 23 +14:52
92 96 BLIKRA Håvard
NOR
TEAM COOP 26 +14:52
93 196 WILLIAMS Christopher
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 36 +15:09
94 33 DE KETELE Kenny
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 32 +15:09
95 175 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 29 +15:09
96 22 IRVINE Martyn
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 32 +15:09
97 206 MANNINEN Matti
FIN
TEAM FIXIT.NO 25 +15:09
98 92 AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
NOR
TEAM COOP 23 +15:09
56 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 DNF
55 HUREL Tony
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 DNF
72 LAUK Karl Patrick
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 20 DNF
154 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 25 DNF
145 SKJOLD Mathias
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 21 DNF
144 HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 19 DNF
136 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 DNF
134 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 DNF
116 VALLEE Boris
BEL
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 24 DNF
112 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 25 DNF
135 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 DNF
203 SPIKSETH Elias
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 27 DNF
171 PONZI Simone
ITA
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 DNF
156 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 DNF
6 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 DNF
121 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 DNS