1º 187 FRA ZUCCARELLI, Axel S20 LA POMME MARSEILLE 03:17:32
2º 22 ESP PONS, Gabriel S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 0
3º 81 ESP ELOSEGUI, Iñigo S20 FUNDACION EUSKADI 0
4º 95 COL CAÑABERAL, Johnatan S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 02
5º 86 ESP ALONSO, Mikel S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 03
6º 185 FRA COUANON, Jonathan S23 LA POMME MARSEILLE a 03
r 7º 97 ESP PEÑALVER, Manuel S20 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 03
8º 186 FRA NAVARRO, Corentin S23 LA POMME MARSEILLE a 03
9º 42 ESP SUREDA, Jaume S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 03
10º 71 ESP REGUEIRO, Alejandro S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 03
11º 14 ESP BALLESTEROS, Miguel A. S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 03
12º 191 NED BOUWMANS, Bryan S20 LOTTO-JUMBO a 03
13º 101 ESP NICOLAU, Joel S23 TEAM COMPAK a 03
14º 182 FRA MERIGNAT, Sofiane S23 LA POMME MARSEILLE a 03
15º 4 ESP GARCIA, Jose Antonio S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 03
16º 24 ESP FAUS, Miquel S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 03
17º 43 ESP COBOS, Carlos S20 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 03
18º 83 ESP PEREZ-L., Eduardo S20 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 03
19º 122 ESP JUARISTI, Txomin S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 03
r 20º 124 ESP GIL, Javier S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 03
21º 131 ESP MERCADAL, Marcal S20 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 03
22º 183 FRA ARNOULT, Floryan S23 LA POMME MARSEILLE a 03
23º 126 ESP GONZALEZ, Marcos S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 03
24º 181 FRA DE ROSSI, Lucas S23 LA POMME MARSEILLE a 03
25º 21 NOR SOR, Erlend S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 03
26º 13 ESP SEVILLA, Diego Pablo S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 03
27º 52 ISR SESSLET, Guy S23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY a 32
r 28º 93 ESP GARCIA, Diego S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 32
29º 32 ESP ADRIA, Roger S20 LIZARTE a 32
30º 36 ESP RUIZ, Carlos S23 LIZARTE a 32
31º 5 ESP IGLESIAS, Alejandro S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 39
32º 195 NED V.SINTMAARTENS., Daan S20 LOTTO-JUMBO a 39
33º 51 ISR EINHORN, Itamar S23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY a 39
34º 61 ESP COCOVI, Joan S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 39
35º 76 ESP ALCAIDE, Miguel Angel S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 39
36º 31 ESP GALVAN, Francisco S23 LIZARTE a 39
37º 193 NED VAN BOKHOVEN, Ramon S20 LOTTO-JUMBO a 39
38º 146 ALG MEDJAHED, Ismail S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 39
39º 33 ESP MONTOYA, Ruben S23 LIZARTE a 39
40º 74 ESP GONZALEZ, David S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 39
41º 107 ESP RODES, Eduard S20 TEAM COMPAK a 39
42º 172 ESP ARANBURU, Jokin S23 AMPO a 39
43º 174 ESP AMONARRIZ, Ander S20 AMPO a 39
44º 57 ISR GOLDSTEIN, Omer S23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY a 39
45º 103 ESP ARMILLAS, Gerard S23 TEAM COMPAK a 39
46º 25 GBR JARY, George S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 39
47º 153 ESP GONZALEZ, Raul S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 39
r 48º 116 ESP ORTS, Felipe S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE a 39
49º 82 ESP ORMAETXEA, Paul S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 39
50º 27 ESP MONTERO, Miguel S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 39
r 51º 111 ESP PASCUAL, Eusebio S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE a 39
52º 41 ESP CUADROS, Alvaro S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 39
53º 196 NED DEKKER, David S20 LOTTO-JUMBO a 01:17
54º 123 ARG LUCIANO, Jose S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 01:17
55º 194 NED VAN LERSEL, Youri S23 LOTTO-JUMBO a 01:17
56º 192 NED KROON, Rody S23 LOTTO-JUMBO a 01:17
57º 177 ESP PAREDES, Mikel S23 AMPO a 01:17
58º 134 ESP BELTRAN, Oriol S23 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:17
59º 16 ITA CANTONI, Daniele S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 01:17
60º 104 ESP CAMPS, Albert S23 TEAM COMPAK a 01:17
61º 132 ESP DONIGA, Ot S23 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:17
r 62º 117 ESP JUAN, Miguel S20 MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE a 01:17
63º 135 ESP MELLADO, Daniel S20 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:17
64º 64 ESP RIVAS, Luis S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 01:17
65º 102 ESP GOMEZ, David S23 TEAM COMPAK a 01:17
66º 155 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Daniel S20 RIAS BAIXAS a 01:17
67º 56 ISR LESHEM, Guy S23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY a 01:24
r 68º 136 ESP MORA, Josep S23 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:53
69º 96 ESP CARRASCO, Mario S20 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 02:02
70º 37 ESP JAIME, Alex S20 LIZARTE a 02:02
71º 54 ISR POLIAK, Yam S23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY a 02:12
72º 87 ESP BUADES, Marc S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 02:12
73º 3 ESP PAZOS, Juan Jose S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 02:12
74º 72 ESP BOUZAS, Martin S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 02:12
75º 142 ESP ROMERO, Victor Manue S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 02:12
76º 143 .ARG LUJAN, Enzo Nicolas S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 02:12
77º 127 ESP ELORTEGI, Iker S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 02:12
78º 157 RSA. VENTER, Ivan S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 02:12
79º 151 ESP GONZALEZ, Diego S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 02:12
r 80º 17 ESP PASTOR, Jorge S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 02:12
81º 184 FRA FACHE, Florent S23 LA POMME MARSEILLE a 02:57
r 82º 11 ESP BOU, Joan S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 04:04
pr 83º 35 ESP MORENO, Ivan S23 LIZARTE a 04:04
84º 75 COL GUZMAN, Hadwin S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 04:07
85º 91 ESP PEREZ, Javier S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 04:35
86º 92 ESP ESPEJO, David S20 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 04:35
87º 173 ESP ORBEA, Unai S23 AMPO a 04:35
88º 2 ESP GUTIERREZ, Alfonso S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 04:35
89º 1 ESP GUTIERREZ, Carlos S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 04:35
90º 53 ISR BEAR, Ido S23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY a 04:35
91º 26 ESP BARBERO, Antonio S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 04:35
92º 121 ARG GRAZIANI, Mauricio S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 04:35
93º 171 ESP MUJIKA, Eriko S23 AMPO a 04:35
94º 175 ESP MANTEROLA, Peio S23 AMPO a 04:35
95º 7 ESP COTILLAS, Alvaro S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 04:35
96º 85 FRA ARAMENDI, Dorian S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 04:35
97º 46 ESP CAÑELLAS, Xavier S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 04:35
98º 84 ESP LOPEZ, Diego S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 04:35
99º 197 NED BOK, Willem S20 LOTTO-JUMBO a 05:45
r 100º 44 ESP FUENTES, Javier S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 05:45
101º 15 ESP CANTON, Isaac S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 05:45
102º 105 ESP LOPEZ, Carlos S23 TEAM COMPAK a 05:45
103º 145 ESP CAMPILLO, Antonio Jose S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 05:45
104º 12 ESP HERNANDEZ, Sergio S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 05:45
105º 176 ESP MURGIONDO, Xabier S20 AMPO a 05:48
106º 6 ESP ENTRIALGO, Bernardo S20 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 08:40
107º 47 VEN CHACON, Franklin Ale S20 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 08:53
r 108º 144 ESP GOMEZ, Oscar S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 08:53
109º 152 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Lois S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 08:53
r 110º 133 ESP PIÑAN, David S23 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 08:53
111º 34 ESP MARQUEZ, Marti S23 LIZARTE a 08:55
r 112º 115 ESP PASCUAL, Joan S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE a 08:55
113º 45 URU MOREIRA, Mauricio S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 08:55
114º 125 ESP VALDIVIA, Yerai S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 08:55
r 115º 147 ESP TERUEL, Borja S20 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 09:06
116º 94 ESP SILVA, Miguel Angel S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 09:35
117º 77 ESP BUGARIN, Aitor S20 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 09:55
118º 23 ESP HERNANDEZ, Victor S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 09:55
119º 73 ESP PORTELA, Antonio S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 09:55
120º 65 ESP VILLARET, Marc S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 10:16
r 121º 67 ESP CARBONELL, David S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 10:16
122º 156 ESP GUZMAN, Jaime S20 RIAS BAIXAS a 10:16
123º 106 ESP SANCHEZ, Alejandro S20 TEAM COMPAK a 11:16
124º 141 ESP ALMAGRO, Jose Angel S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 11:16
RETIRADOS EN LA ETAPA
1 55 WEINBERG, Guy ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
2 62 JUANOLA, Enric ESP BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK
3 63 SANTOS, Daniel ESP BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK
4 66 CARNICER, Cristobal ESP BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK
5 112 TARAZONA, Pere ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE
6 113 MAS, Andreu ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE
7 114 RICO, Raul ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE
8 137 ALPIZAR, J. Daniel CRC CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA
9 154 TOME, Jon Ander ESP RIAS BAIXAS
REGULARIDAD DE LA ETAPA
1º 187 ZUCCARELLI, Axel FRA LA POMME MARSEILLE 25-Pun
2º 22 PONS, Gabriel ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 20-Pun
3º 81 ELOSEGUI, Iñigo ESP FUNDACION EUSKADI 16-Pun
4º 95 CAÑABERAL, Johnatan COL GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 14-Pun
5º 86 ALONSO, Mikel ESP FUNDACION EUSKADI 12-Pun
6º 185 COUANON, Jonathan FRA LA POMME MARSEILLE 10-Pun
7º 97 PEÑALVER, Manuel ESP GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 9-Pun
8º 186 NAVARRO, Corentin FRA LA POMME MARSEILLE 8-Pun
9º 42 SUREDA, Jaume ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 7-Pun
10º 71 REGUEIRO, Alejandro ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 6-Pun
11º 14 BALLESTEROS, Miguel A.ESP POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR 5-Pun
12º 191 BOUWMANS, Bryan NED LOTTO-JUMBO 4-Pun
13º 101 NICOLAU, Joel ESP TEAM COMPAK 3-Pun
14º 182 MERIGNAT, Sofiane FRA LA POMME MARSEILLE 2-Pun
15º 4 GARCIA, Jose Antonio ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 1-Pun
MONTAÑA DE LA ETAPA
-MIRADOR DE OROPESA -Km.: 131,70 3ª-Cat
1º 181 DE ROSSI, Lucas FRA LA POMME MARSEILLE 3-Pun
2º 95 CAÑABERAL, Johnatan COL GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 2-Pun
3º 13 SEVILLA, Diego Pablo ESP POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR 1-Pun
METAS VOLANTES DE LA ETAPA
-SANT MATEU -Km.: 59,80
1º 44 FUENTES, Javier ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 3-Pun
2º 57 GOLDSTEIN, Omer ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 2-Pun
3º 197 BOK, Willem NED LOTTO-JUMBO 1-Pun
-CABANES -Km.: 107,10
1º 44 FUENTES, Javier ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 3-Pun
2º 175 MANTEROLA, Peio ESP AMPO 2-Pun
3º 111 PASCUAL, Eusebio ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE 1-Pun
EQUIPOS DE LA ETAPA
1º LA POMME MARSEILLE POM 09:52:42
2º FUNDACION EUSKADI EUS 09:52:42 a mt.
3º ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM ESC 09:52:42 a mt.
4º BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM BAQ 09:52:45 a 03
5º GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS GSP 09:53:13 a 31
6º CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJ 09:53:21 a 39
7º LOTTO-JUMBO LOT 09:53:57 a 01:15
8º SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ FRO 09:53:57 a 01:15
9º TEAM COMPAK COM 09:53:57 a 01:15
10º POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR POL 09:53:59 a 01:17
11º LIZARTE LIZ 09:54:19 a 01:37
12º ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISR 09:54:26 a 01:44
13º AMPO AMP 09:55:11 a 02:29
14º MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE MUT 09:55:11 a 02:29
15º CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA CON 09:55:13 a 02:31
16º GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 GOM 09:55:30 a 02:48
17º RIAS BAIXAS RIA 09:56:44 a 04:02
18º ULB SPORTS PRORED ULB 09:57:39 a 04:57
19º BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK BEN 10:04:48 a 12:06
GENERAL INDIVIDUAL
1º 187 FRA ZUCCARELLI, Axel S20 LA POMME MARSEILLE 03:17:32 1
2º 22 ESP PONS, Gabriel S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM mt. 2
3º 81 ESP ELOSEGUI, Iñigo S20 FUNDACION EUSKADI mt. 3
4º 95 COL CAÑABERAL, Johnatan S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 02 4
5º 86 ESP ALONSO, Mikel S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 03 5
6º 185 FRA COUANON, Jonathan S23 LA POMME MARSEILLE a 03 6
r 7º 97 ESP PEÑALVER, Manuel S20 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 03 7
8º 186 FRA NAVARRO, Corentin S23 LA POMME MARSEILLE a 03 8
9º 42 ESP SUREDA, Jaume S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 03 9
10º 71 ESP REGUEIRO, Alejandro S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 03 10
11º 14 ESP BALLESTEROS, Miguel A. S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 03 11
12º 191 NED BOUWMANS, Bryan S20 LOTTO-JUMBO a 03 12
13º 101 ESP NICOLAU, Joel S23 TEAM COMPAK a 03 13
14º 182 FRA MERIGNAT, Sofiane S23 LA POMME MARSEILLE a 03 14
15º 4 ESP GARCIA, Jose Antonio S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 03 15
16º 24 ESP FAUS, Miquel S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 03 16
17º 43 ESP COBOS, Carlos S20 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 03 17
18º 83 ESP PEREZ-L., Eduardo S20 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 03 18
19º 122 ESP JUARISTI, Txomin S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 03 19
r 20º 124 ESP GIL, Javier S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 03 20
21º 131 ESP MERCADAL, Marcal S20 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 03 21
22º 183 FRA ARNOULT, Floryan S23 LA POMME MARSEILLE a 03 22
23º 126 ESP GONZALEZ, Marcos S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 03 23
24º 181 FRA DE ROSSI, Lucas S23 LA POMME MARSEILLE a 03 24
25º 21 NOR SOR, Erlend S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 03 25
26º 13 ESP SEVILLA, Diego Pablo S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 03 26
27º 52 ISR SESSLET, Guy S23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY a 32 27
r 28º 93 ESP GARCIA, Diego S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 32 28
29º 32 ESP ADRIA, Roger S20 LIZARTE a 32 29
30º 36 ESP RUIZ, Carlos S23 LIZARTE a 32 30
31º 5 ESP IGLESIAS, Alejandro S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 39 31
32º 195 NED V.SINTMAARTENS., Daan S20 LOTTO-JUMBO a 39 32
33º 51 ISR EINHORN, Itamar S23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY a 39 33
34º 61 ESP COCOVI, Joan S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 39 34
35º 76 ESP ALCAIDE, Miguel Angel S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 39 35
36º 31 ESP GALVAN, Francisco S23 LIZARTE a 39 36
37º 193 NED VAN BOKHOVEN, Ramon S20 LOTTO-JUMBO a 39 37
38º 146 ALG MEDJAHED, Ismail S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 39 38
39º 33 ESP MONTOYA, Ruben S23 LIZARTE a 39 39
40º 74 ESP GONZALEZ, David S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 39 40
41º 107 ESP RODES, Eduard S20 TEAM COMPAK a 39 41
42º 172 ESP ARANBURU, Jokin S23 AMPO a 39 42
43º 174 ESP AMONARRIZ, Ander S20 AMPO a 39 43
44º 57 ISR GOLDSTEIN, Omer S23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY a 39 44
45º 103 ESP ARMILLAS, Gerard S23 TEAM COMPAK a 39 45
46º 25 GBR JARY, George S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 39 46
47º 153 ESP GONZALEZ, Raul S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 39 47
r 48º 116 ESP ORTS, Felipe S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE a 39 48
49º 82 ESP ORMAETXEA, Paul S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 39 49
50º 27 ESP MONTERO, Miguel S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 39 50
r 51º 111 ESP PASCUAL, Eusebio S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE a 39 51
52º 41 ESP CUADROS, Alvaro S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 39 52
53º 196 NED DEKKER, David S20 LOTTO-JUMBO a 01:17 53
54º 123 ARG LUCIANO, Jose S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 01:17 54
55º 194 NED VAN LERSEL, Youri S23 LOTTO-JUMBO a 01:17 55
56º 192 NED KROON, Rody S23 LOTTO-JUMBO a 01:17 56
57º 177 ESP PAREDES, Mikel S23 AMPO a 01:17 57
58º 134 ESP BELTRAN, Oriol S23 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:17 58
59º 16 ITA CANTONI, Daniele S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 01:17 59
60º 104 ESP CAMPS, Albert S23 TEAM COMPAK a 01:17 60
61º 132 ESP DONIGA, Ot S23 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:17 61
r 62º 117 ESP JUAN, Miguel S20 MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE a 01:17 62
63º 135 ESP MELLADO, Daniel S20 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:17 63
64º 64 ESP RIVAS, Luis S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 01:17 64
65º 102 ESP GOMEZ, David S23 TEAM COMPAK a 01:17 65
66º 155 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Daniel S20 RIAS BAIXAS a 01:17 66
67º 56 ISR LESHEM, Guy S23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY a 01:24 67
r 68º 136 ESP MORA, Josep S23 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:53 68
69º 96 ESP CARRASCO, Mario S20 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 02:02 69
70º 37 ESP JAIME, Alex S20 LIZARTE a 02:02 70
71º 54 ISR POLIAK, Yam S23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY a 02:12 71
72º 87 ESP BUADES, Marc S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 02:12 72
73º 3 ESP PAZOS, Juan Jose S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 02:12 73
74º 72 ESP BOUZAS, Martin S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 02:12 74
75º 142 ESP ROMERO, Victor Manue S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 02:12 75
76º 143 .ARG LUJAN, Enzo Nicolas S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 02:12 76
77º 127 ESP ELORTEGI, Iker S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 02:12 77
78º 157 RSA. VENTER, Ivan S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 02:12 78
79º 151 ESP GONZALEZ, Diego S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 02:12 79
r 80º 17 ESP PASTOR, Jorge S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 02:12 80
81º 184 FRA FACHE, Florent S23 LA POMME MARSEILLE a 02:57 81
r 82º 11 ESP BOU, Joan S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 04:04 82
pr 83º 35 ESP MORENO, Ivan S23 LIZARTE a 04:04 83
84º 75 COL GUZMAN, Hadwin S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 04:07 84
85º 91 ESP PEREZ, Javier S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 04:35 85
86º 92 ESP ESPEJO, David S20 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 04:35 86
87º 173 ESP ORBEA, Unai S23 AMPO a 04:35 87
88º 2 ESP GUTIERREZ, Alfonso S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 04:35 88
89º 1 ESP GUTIERREZ, Carlos S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 04:35 89
90º 53 ISR BEAR, Ido S23 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY a 04:35 90
91º 26 ESP BARBERO, Antonio S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 04:35 91
92º 121 ARG GRAZIANI, Mauricio S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 04:35 92
93º 171 ESP MUJIKA, Eriko S23 AMPO a 04:35 93
94º 175 ESP MANTEROLA, Peio S23 AMPO a 04:35 94
95º 7 ESP COTILLAS, Alvaro S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 04:35 95
96º 85 FRA ARAMENDI, Dorian S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 04:35 96
97º 46 ESP CAÑELLAS, Xavier S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 04:35 97
98º 84 ESP LOPEZ, Diego S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 04:35 98
99º 197 NED BOK, Willem S20 LOTTO-JUMBO a 05:45 99
r 100º 44 ESP FUENTES, Javier S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 05:45 100
101º 15 ESP CANTON, Isaac S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 05:45 101
102º 105 ESP LOPEZ, Carlos S23 TEAM COMPAK a 05:45 102
103º 145 ESP CAMPILLO, Antonio Jose S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 05:45 103
104º 12 ESP HERNANDEZ, Sergio S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 05:45 104
105º 176 ESP MURGIONDO, Xabier S20 AMPO a 05:48 105
106º 6 ESP ENTRIALGO, Bernardo S20 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 08:40 106
107º 47 VEN CHACON, Franklin Ale S20 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 08:53 107
r 108º 144 ESP GOMEZ, Oscar S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 08:53 108
109º 152 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Lois S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 08:53 109
r 110º 133 ESP PIÑAN, David S23 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 08:53 110
111º 34 ESP MARQUEZ, Marti S23 LIZARTE a 08:55 111
112º 45 URU MOREIRA, Mauricio S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 08:55 113
113º 125 ESP VALDIVIA, Yerai S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 08:55 114
r 114º 147 ESP TERUEL, Borja S20 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 09:06 115
r 115º 115 ESP PASCUAL, Joan S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE a 09:15 112+
116º 94 ESP SILVA, Miguel Angel S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 09:35 116
117º 77 ESP BUGARIN, Aitor S20 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 09:55 117
118º 23 ESP HERNANDEZ, Victor S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 09:55 118
119º 73 ESP PORTELA, Antonio S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 09:55 119
120º 65 ESP VILLARET, Marc S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 10:16 120
r 121º 67 ESP CARBONELL, David S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 10:16 121
122º 156 ESP GUZMAN, Jaime S20 RIAS BAIXAS a 10:16 122
123º 106 ESP SANCHEZ, Alejandro S20 TEAM COMPAK a 11:16 123
124º 141 ESP ALMAGRO, Jose Angel S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 11:16 124
GENERAL REGULARIDAD/VERDE-MAQUIVER SL
1º 187 ZUCCARELLI, Axel FRA LA POMME MARSEILLE 25-Pun
2º 22 PONS, Gabriel ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 20-Pun
3º 81 ELOSEGUI, Iñigo ESP FUNDACION EUSKADI 16-Pun
4º 95 CAÑABERAL, Johnatan COL GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 14-Pun
5º 86 ALONSO, Mikel ESP FUNDACION EUSKADI 12-Pun
6º 185 COUANON, Jonathan FRA LA POMME MARSEILLE 10-Pun
7º 97 PEÑALVER, Manuel ESP GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 9-Pun
8º 186 NAVARRO, Corentin FRA LA POMME MARSEILLE 8-Pun
9º 42 SUREDA, Jaume ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 7-Pun
10º 71 REGUEIRO, Alejandro ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 6-Pun
11º 14 BALLESTEROS, Miguel A.ESP POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR 5-Pun
12º 191 BOUWMANS, Bryan NED LOTTO-JUMBO 4-Pun
13º 101 NICOLAU, Joel ESP TEAM COMPAK 3-Pun
14º 182 MERIGNAT, Sofiane FRA LA POMME MARSEILLE 2-Pun
15º 4 GARCIA, Jose Antonio ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 1-Pun
GENERAL MONTAÑA/TOPOS-ARKAIS LLAC
1º 181 DE ROSSI, Lucas FRA LA POMME MARSEILLE 3-Pun
2º 95 CAÑABERAL, Johnatan COL GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 2-Pun
3º 13 SEVILLA, Diego Pablo ESP POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR 1-Pun
GRAL M. VOLANTES/NARANJA-JOSRADO
1º 44 FUENTES, Javier ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 6-Pun
2º 57 GOLDSTEIN, Omer ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 2-Pun
3º 175 MANTEROLA, Peio ESP AMPO 2-Pun
4º 111 PASCUAL, Eusebio ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE 1-Pun
5º 197 BOK, Willem NED LOTTO-JUMBO 1-Pun
GENERAL SUB-20/BLANCO-INFISPORT
1º 187 ZUCCARELLI, Axel FRA LA POMME MARSEILLE 03:17:32
2º 81 ELOSEGUI, Iñigo ESP FUNDACION EUSKADI a 0
3º 97 PEÑALVER, Manuel ESP GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 03
4º 191 BOUWMANS, Bryan NED LOTTO-JUMBO a 03
5º 43 COBOS, Carlos ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 03
6º 83 PEREZ-L., Eduardo ESP FUNDACION EUSKADI a 03
7º 131 MERCADAL, Marcal ESP CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 03
8º 32 ADRIA, Roger ESP LIZARTE a 32
GRAL REGIONALESROSA-BICICLETES CABEDO
1º 97 PEÑALVER, Manuel ESP GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 03:17:35
2º 124 GIL, Javier ESP BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 0
3º 93 GARCIA, Diego ESP GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 29
4º 116 ORTS, Felipe ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE a 36
5º 111 PASCUAL, Eusebio ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE a 36
6º 117 JUAN, Miguel ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE a 01:14
7º 136 MORA, Josep ESP CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:50
8º 17 PASTOR, Jorge ESP POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 02:09
GENERAL PROVINCIALES/AZUL-AVIA
1º 35 MORENO, Ivan ESP LIZARTE 03:21:36
GENERAL EQUIPOS
1º LA POMME MARSEILLE POM FRA 9:52:42
2º FUNDACION EUSKADI EUS ESP 9:52:42 a mt.
3º ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM ESC ESP 9:52:42 a mt.
4º BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM BAQ ESP 9:52:45 a 03
5º GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS GSP ESP 9:53:13 a 31
6º CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJ ESP 9:53:21 a 39
7º LOTTO-JUMBO LOT NED 9:53:57 a 01:15
8º SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ FRO ESP 9:53:57 a 01:15
9º TEAM COMPAK COM ESP 9:53:57 a 01:15
10º POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR POL ESP 9:53:59 a 01:17
11º LIZARTE LIZ ESP 9:54:19 a 01:37
12º ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISR ISR 9:54:26 a 01:44
13º AMPO AMP ESP 9:55:11 a 02:29
14º MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE MUT ESP 9:55:11 a 02:29
15º CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA CON ESP 9:55:13 a 02:31
16º GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 GOM ESP 9:55:30 a 02:48
17º RIAS BAIXAS RIA ESP 9:56:44 a 04:02
18º ULB SPORTS PRORED ULB ESP 9:57:39 a 04:57
19º BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK BEN ESP 1 :04:48 a 12:06