1 2 BANASZEK Alan
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 20 3h 03'31" 7
2 92 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
WIBATECH 7R FUJI 29 3h 03'31" 3
3 121 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 28 3h 03'31" 1
4 45 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 20 3h 03'31"
5 24 HARPER George
GBR
ONE PRO CYCLING 25 3h 03'31"
6 103 GEßNER Konrad
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 22 3h 03'31"
7 58 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
TEAM HUROM 26 3h 03'31"
8 33 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 19 3h 03'31"
9 6 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 22 3h 03'31"
10 25 WILLIAMS Peter
GBR
ONE PRO CYCLING 31 3h 03'31"
11 1 KUREK Adrian
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 29 3h 03'31"
12 206 ČAPEK Tomáš
CZE
19 3h 03'31"
13 108 GROß Felix
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 19 3h 03'31"
14 93 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
POL
WIBATECH 7R FUJI 36 3h 03'31"
15 31 FREIENSTEIN Raphael
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 26 3h 03'31"
16 127 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 20 3h 03'31"
17 7 PLUCINSKI Leszek
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 27 3h 03'31"
18 35 HATZ Christopher
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 26 3h 03'31"
19 111 BERNAS Pawel
POL
DOMIN SPORT 27 3h 03'31"
20 135 JÄGELER Robert
GER
21 3h 03'31"
21 4 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 3h 03'31"
22 52 LATON Eryk
POL
TEAM HUROM 24 3h 03'31"
23 123 KRIZEK Matthias
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 29 3h 03'31"
24 126 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 23 3h 03'31"
25 138 KÄßMANN Fabian
GER
19 3h 03'31"
26 37 EINHAUS Frederik
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 19 3h 03'31"
27 27 ORAM James
NZL
ONE PRO CYCLING 24 3h 03'31"
28 15 SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 20 3h 03'31"
29 124 KUEN Maximilian
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 25 3h 03'31"
30 106 REINHARDT Theo
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 27 3h 03'31"
31 8 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 3h 03'31"
32 163 BOROWSKI Jedrzej
POL
21 3h 03'31"
33 207 MALÍK Michal
CZE
28 3h 03'31"
34 55 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
TEAM HUROM 26 3h 03'31"
35 74 ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 19 3h 03'31"
36 83 KESSLER Robert William
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 3h 03'31"
37 72 KUZMIN Anton
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 21 3h 03'31"
38 73 SHTEIN Grigoriy
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 21 3h 03'31"
39 41 ROGINA Radoslav
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 38 3h 03'31"
40 167 SZOSTKA Pawel
POL
19 3h 03'31"
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 133 items
41 23 BAYLIS Thomas
GBR
ONE PRO CYCLING 21 3h 03'31"
42 172 KOMAR Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 32 3h 03'31"
43 46 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 22 3h 03'31"
44 47 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 3h 03'31"
45 203 LEHKÝ Roman
CZE
21 3h 03'31"
46 161 KONWA Piotr
POL
22 3h 03'31"
47 84 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 3h 03'31"
48 205 NEUMAN Dominik
CZE
22 3h 03'31"
49 53 WARCHOL Bartosz
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 3h 03'31"
50 198 WIELE Mathias
GER
31 3h 03'31"
51 177 NAJS Jakub
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 23 3h 03'31"
52 128 WACHTER Alexander
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 22 3h 03'31"
53 34 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 3h 03'31"
54 195 ZSCHOCKE Maximilian
GER
19 3h 03'31"
55 43 BOŽIČ Jon
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 3h 03'31"
56 32 HENN Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 3h 03'31"
57 96 STEPNIAK Grzegorz
POL
WIBATECH 7R FUJI 28 3h 03'31"
58 202 OKROUHLICKÝ Tomáš
CZE
32 3h 03'31"
59 204 PETRUŠ Jirí
CZE
21 3h 03'31"
60 44 BORSO Andrea
ITA
ADRIA MOBIL 23 3h 03'31"
61 98 SYKALA Wojciech
POL
WIBATECH 7R FUJI 23 3h 03'31"
62 201 HNÍK Karel
CZE
26 3h 03'31"
63 174 NOWACZEK Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 26 3h 03'31"
64 175 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 23 3h 03'31"
65 97 HONKISZ Adrian
POL
WIBATECH 7R FUJI 29 3h 03'31"
66 171 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 28 3h 03'31"
67 208 KALOJÍROS Tomáš
CZE
23 3h 03'31"
68 141 MAMOS Philipp
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 35 3h 03'31"
69 76 SATLIKOV Maxim
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 20 3h 03'31"
70 54 TOMASIAK Konrad
POL
TEAM HUROM 26 3h 03'31"
71 57 FRANCZAK Wojciech
POL
TEAM HUROM 24 3h 03'31"
72 28 WILLIAMS Samuel
GBR
ONE PRO CYCLING 23 3h 03'31"
73 81 AMBROSIUS Carlos
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 19 3h 03'31"
74 26 HUNT Joshua
GBR
ONE PRO CYCLING 26 3h 03'31"
75 156 PODLASKI Michal
POL
29 3h 04'00"
76 122 FANKHAUSER Clemens
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 32 3h 04'00"
77 125 SALVADOR Enrico
ITA
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 23 3h 04'00"
78 71 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 21 3h 04'00"
79 3 BROZYNA Piotr
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 22 3h 04'00"
80 133 KÜHMEL Sandro
GER
37 3h 04'00"
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 133 items
81 12 BRATASHCHUK Andrii
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 25 3h 04'00"
82 88 SOBALLA Carl
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 23 3h 04'00"
83 22 GRADEK Kamil
POL
ONE PRO CYCLING 27 3h 04'00"
84 142 DOMBROWSKI Frederik
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 25 3h 04'00"
85 82 BANUSCH Richard
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 19 3h 04'00"
86 48 GAZVODA Gregor
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 36 3h 04'00"
87 117 CHARUCKI Pawel
POL
DOMIN SPORT 29 3h 04'00"
88 5 MALECKI Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 3h 04'00"
89 18 MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 25 3h 04'00"
90 102 HALLER Patrick
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 20 3h 04'00"
91 113 KUCHAREK Adrian
POL
DOMIN SPORT 23 3h 04'00"
92 42 GOLČER Jure
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 40 3h 04'12"
93 38 WEINZHEIMER Richard
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 3h 04'17"
94 136 FRANZ Toni
GER
20 3h 06'34"
95 185 FINKLER Fernando Augusto
BRA
21 3h 07'10"
96 17 PREVAR Oleksandr
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 27 3h 07'15"
97 11 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 24 3h 07'15"
98 36 BRAUN Julian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 22 3h 07'22"
99 168 KLOC Dawid
POL
19 3h 07'22"
100 14 BONDARENKO Pavlo
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 21 3h 07'22"
101 56 MIGDAL Wojciech
POL
TEAM HUROM 26 3h 07'22"
102 91 MORAJKO Jacek
POL
WIBATECH 7R FUJI 36 3h 07'22"
103 94 BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
POL
WIBATECH 7R FUJI 26 3h 07'22"
104 153 WEWIOR Dominik
POL
21 3h 07'22"
105 95 OBORSKI Dominik
POL
WIBATECH 7R FUJI 25 3h 07'22"
106 116 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
DOMIN SPORT 29 3h 07'22"
107 118 KOSTECKI Patryk
POL
DOMIN SPORT 24 3h 07'22"
108 192 HARNISCH Daniel
GER
25 3h 07'22"
109 144 PUYVELDE, VAN Jan
GER
35 3h 07'22"
110 16 SENDROS JUVE Llibert
ESP
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 26 3h 07'22"
111 165 WSOL Damian
POL
20 3h 07'22"
112 114 REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw
POL
DOMIN SPORT 43 3h 07'22"
113 87 WOTSCHKE Sebastian
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 25 3h 07'22"
114 193 MECHSNER Josh Falk
GER
19 3h 07'22"
115 166 TUREK Kamil
POL
21 3h 07'22"
116 115 SKARZYNSKI Piotr
POL
DOMIN SPORT 27 3h 07'22"
117 164 GIERACKI Dawid
POL
20 3h 07'22"
118 85 JÜRß Malte
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 3h 07'22"
119 131 DINKLER Jonathan
GER
22 3h 07'22"
120 134 HAUPT Tarik
GER
19 3h 07'22"
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 133 items
121 147 WOLF Justin
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 25 3h 10'16"
122 143 BACKOFEN Moritz
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 22 3h 10'16"
123 155 WALECKI Kamil
POL
22 3h 10'16"
124 176 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 30 3h 10'30"
125 137 RUDOLPH Poul
GER
19 3h 10'30"
126 86 MALCHAREK Moritz
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 20 3h 11'25"
127 146 BAUER Dominik
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 20 3h 13'23"
128 145 FIEGE Lorenz
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 25 3h 13'23"
191 KRETSCHY Florian
GER
23 DNS
21 DOMAGALSKI Karol
POL
ONE PRO CYCLING 28 DNF
154 WEWIOR Patryk
POL
21 DNF
162 ADAMCZYK Dawid
POL
21 DNF
183 ARRIAGADA PIZARRO Matias Fernando
CHI
22 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 133 of 133 items Sluiten