1 11 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 25 3:36:14 20
2 91 JENSEN August
NOR
TEAM COOP 26 +02 10
3 125 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +02 5
4 165 PARDINI Olivier
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 32 +02
5 42 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 26 +02
6 43 HOELGAARD Markus
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 23 +02
7 1 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +02
8 31 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 27 +02
9 24 KREDER Michel
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 30 +02
10 54 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 +02
11 184 SAVITCKII Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 +02
12 152 PACHER Quentin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 25 +02
13 44 HOEM Bjørn Tore
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 26 +02
14 141 VANGSTAD Andreas
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 25 +02
15 14 WYSS Danilo
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +06
16 74 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 34 +06
17 174 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 +06
18 111 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 22 +08
19 93 HAGEN Krister
NOR
TEAM COOP 28 +08
20 64 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
ERI
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 23 +08
21 81 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
NOR
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +08
22 71 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +08
23 161 DELFOSSE Sébastien
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 35 +08
24 85 WAEYTENS Zico
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +08
25 153 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 +12
26 176 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 22 +12
27 173 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 +14
28 146 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 23 +14
29 75 KORSÆTH Truls
NOR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 +20
30 41 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 21 +20
31 45 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 22 +20
32 123 DHAENE Brecht
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 +20
33 133 GODON Dorian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 21 +34
34 104 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 31 +34
35 12 GERTS Floris
NED
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +34
36 13 MOINARD Amael
FRA
BMC RACING TEAM 35 +34
37 102 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 32 +34
38 186 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 +34
39 131 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 +34
40 114 CORBEL Erwann
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 26 +34
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 123 items
41 32 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 +34
42 172 PLUCINSKI Leszek
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 27 +34
43 3 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +54
44 53 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +01:22
45 183 BRUTT Pavel
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 35 +01:22
46 62 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 22 +01:22
47 164 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 25 +01:22
48 103 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 20 +01:22
49 201 LØVIK Åsmund Romstad
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 28 +01:22
50 15 WELTEN Bram
NED
BMC RACING TEAM 20 +01:22
51 66 VENTER Jaco
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +01:22
52 194 LOZANO RIBA David
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 29 +01:34
53 76 ZAKHAROV Artyom
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +01:35
54 192 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 24 +01:43
55 154 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 25 +01:43
56 193 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 +01:43
57 34 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 +01:43
58 83 ROHDE Leon
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 22 +01:43
59 82 KANTER Max
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 +01:43
60 63 DLAMINI Nicholas
RSA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 22 +01:43
61 46 TILLER Rasmus Fossum
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 21 +01:43
62 115 JEANNESSON Arnold
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 31 +02:12
63 121 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +02:12
64 122 ANTONINI Simone
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 +02:12
65 171 PONZI Simone
ITA
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 +02:12
66 155 COUANON Jonathan
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 20 +02:12
67 143 DAHL Herman
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 24 +02:23
68 36 SALOMEIN Jarl
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 +02:23
69 101 CUNEGO Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 36 +02:42
70 166 MASSON Christophe
FRA
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 32 +02:42
71 204 BLÅLID Marius
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 24 +02:42
72 182 RYBALKIN Aleksei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 +02:42
73 25 WATSON Calvin
AUS
AQUA BLUE SPORT 24 +03:04
74 185 TCATEVICH Aleksei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 +03:13
75 202 ØVERLAND Bjørnar Vevatne
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 22 +03:57
76 52 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +03:57
77 206 MANNINEN Matti
FIN
TEAM FIXIT.NO 25 +03:57
78 55 HUREL Tony
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +03:57
79 84 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 33 +04:17
80 94 AALRUST Håkon Lunder
NOR
TEAM COOP 19 +04:17
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 123 items
81 73 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +04:17
82 23 KONING Peter
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 27 +05:01
83 135 VAN STAEYEN Michaël
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 +05:14
84 124 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 +05:14
85 4 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +05:16
86 61 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +05:16
87 162 JANS Roy
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 27 +05:16
88 126 STENUIT Robin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 +05:16
89 95 LUKKEDAL Øivind
NOR
TEAM COOP 23 +05:16
90 72 LAUK Karl Patrick
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 20 +05:16
91 92 AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
NOR
TEAM COOP 23 +05:16
92 144 HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 19 +05:16
93 2 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +05:16
94 145 SKJOLD Mathias
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 21 +05:16
95 65 NIYONSHUTI Adrien
RWA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +05:16
96 134 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 +05:16
97 151 DIAZ Daniel
ARG
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 28 +05:16
98 175 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 29 +05:16
99 106 NISHIMURA Hiroki
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 23 +05:16
100 191 MEGIAS LEAL Javier
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 34 +05:16
101 136 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +05:16
102 56 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +05:16
103 156 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 +06:23
104 112 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 25 +06:36
105 203 SPIKSETH Elias
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 27 +06:48
106 132 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 +07:15
107 105 GROSU Eduard-Michael
ROU
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 25 +08:42
108 5 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +08:52
109 21 BRAMMEIER Matthew
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 32 +08:52
110 196 WILLIAMS Christopher
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 36 +16:32
111 33 DE KETELE Kenny
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 32 +16:32
112 22 IRVINE Martyn
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 32 +16:32
113 163 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 25 +16:32
114 96 BLIKRA Håvard
NOR
TEAM COOP 26 +16:32
115 195 VERSCHOOR Martijn
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 32 +16:32
116 181 PORSEV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 +16:32
117 205 BREIVOLD Jon Soeveras
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 22 +16:32
118 142 BRULAND Eirik
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 22 +16:32
119 113 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 +16:32
120 6 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 +16:32
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 123 items
121 51 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +16:32
122 116 VALLEE Boris
BEL
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 24 +17:11
35 FARAZIJN Maxime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 OTL
1
2
3
4
121 - 123 of 123 items
gen
1 11 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 25 3:36:04 5
2 91 JENSEN August
NOR
TEAM COOP 26 +06
3 125 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +08
4 43 HOELGAARD Markus
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 23 +11
5 165 PARDINI Olivier
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 32 +12
6 42 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 26 +12
7 1 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +12
8 31 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 27 +12
9 24 KREDER Michel
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 30 +12
10 54 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 +12
11 184 SAVITCKII Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 +12
12 152 PACHER Quentin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 25 +12
13 44 HOEM Bjørn Tore
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 26 +12
14 141 VANGSTAD Andreas
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 25 +12
15 14 WYSS Danilo
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +16
16 74 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 34 +16
17 174 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 +16
18 111 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 22 +18
19 93 HAGEN Krister
NOR
TEAM COOP 28 +18
20 64 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
ERI
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA 23 +18
21 81 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
NOR
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +18
22 71 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +18
23 161 DELFOSSE Sébastien
BEL
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT 35 +18
24 85 WAEYTENS Zico
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +18
25 153 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 +22
26 176 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 22 +22
27 173 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 +24
28 146 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
NOR
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR 23 +24
29 75 KORSÆTH Truls
NOR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 +30
30 41 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 21 +30
31 45 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 22 +30
32 123 DHAENE Brecht
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 +30
33 133 GODON Dorian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 21 +44
34 104 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 31 +44
35 12 GERTS Floris
NED
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +44
36 13 MOINARD Amael
FRA
BMC RACING TEAM 35 +44
37 102 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 32 +44
38 186 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 +44
39 131 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 +44
40 114 CORBEL Erwann
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 26 +44 Sluiten