1 73 INNOCENTI Andrea
ITA
18 03:02:55
2 27 VACEK Karel
CZE
17 00:00:01
3 78 EL GOUZI Omar
MAR
18 00:00:04
4 93 BARBIERATO Andrea
ITA
18 00:00:32
5 125 COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
18 00:00:46
6 26 SEKKAK Imad
MAR
17 00:00:54
7 62 CAVALLO Luca
ITA
18 00:00:56
8 83 POLO Matteo
ITA
17 00:00:58
9 50 RASTELLI Luca
ITA
18 00:00:58
10 115 MARINI Alberto
ITA
18 00:01:26
11 99 BRUNETTI Leonardo
ITA
17 00:01:26
12 118 PELLEGRINI Gioele
ITA
18 00:01:26
13 7 RAIMONDI Alex
ITA
17 00:01:26
14 112 CASOTTI Dimitri
ITA
18 00:01:26
15 10 OMRZEL Aljaž
SLO
17 00:01:26
16 96 CAROLLO Francesco
ITA
17 00:01:26
17 92 MASCHERONI Federico
ITA
18 00:01:26
18 12 HOZJAN Marko
SLO
17 00:01:26
19 101 DEL RY Alessandro
ITA
17 00:01:34
20 37 EGGENBERG Ruben
SUI
17 00:01:36
21 24 PLEBANI Marco
ITA
18 00:01:39
22 19 BONALDO Kevin
ITA
17 00:01:39
23 82 NESSLER Martin
ITA
17 00:01:42
24 1 BELLERI Michael
ITA
18 00:01:42
25 36 BÖGLI Jonathan
SUI
17 00:01:42
26 127 CRISTOFORETTI Stefano
ITA
17 00:01:42
27 79 MIGNOLLI Gianluca
ITA
17 00:01:42
28 58 ZANANDREA Simone
ITA
17 00:01:51
29 119 GARIBBO Nicolò
ITA
18 00:01:53
30 30 MONTAUBAN Jeremy
FRA
18 00:01:53
31 29 MOINE Quentin
FRA
18 00:01:53
32 77 APOSTI Leonardo
ITA
18 00:01:53
33 61 PAROLA Gabriel
ITA
18 00:01:53
34 23 ZARPELLON Mattia
ITA
17 00:02:12
35 22 ZAMBON Andrea
ITA
18 00:02:26
36 9 DEBEVEC Blaž
SLO
18 00:02:48
37 85 ECCEL Michele
ITA
17 00:02:48
38 76 TAFA Sabri
ALB
18 00:02:54
39 71 BOFFELLI Federico
ITA
18 00:02:59
40 11 RATAJ Žan
SLO
17 00:03:03
41 21 STOCCO Filippo
ITA
18 00:03:03
42 18 BONALDO Tommaso
ITA
18 00:03:03
43 134 MALACARNE Ivo
ITA
18 00:03:03
44 41 LUPPINO Leonardo
ITA
18 00:03:03
45 8 REGALLI Luca
ITA
18 00:03:03
46 25 SCALVINONI Andrea
ITA
18 00:03:14
47 80 APPOLONI Alberto
ITA
17 00:03:23
48 47 BOSINI Simone
ITA
17 00:03:23
49 74 MAGLI Filippo
ITA
18 00:03:25
50 97 BERTOLINI Giammaria
ITA
17 00:03:30
51 116 PRADA Thomas
ITA
18 00:03:50
52 16 BIZZOTTO Thomas
ITA
18 00:03:52
53 129 SANDRI Cristian
ITA
18 00:04:00
54 103 ANNABE Hamza
ITA
18 00:04:13
55 132 RAVANELLI David
ITA
17 00:04:13
56 55 SCANDIUZZI Davide
ITA
17 00:04:21
57 45 SOPRANA Mattia
ITA
18 00:04:39
58 46 BOSINI Diego
ITA
17 00:04:39
59 98 BIANCALANI Andrea
ITA
17 00:04:39
60 20 HAMZA Alberto
ROU
17 00:04:39
61 2 BATTISTINI Samuele
ITA
18 00:05:30
62 39 JENELTEN Jeremias
SUI
18 00:05:30
63 32 CHAVENT Aurelien
FRA
18 00:05:30
64 43 TREGNAGO Alberto
ITA
18 00:05:30
65 17 DAL DIN Nicolo'
ITA
18 00:06:10
66 128 CASAL Fabrizio
ITA
18 00:06:10
67 64 ROSSETTI Paolo
ITA
18 00:07:36
68 130 LARCHER Gianmarco Maria
ITA
18 00:08:13
69 84 BUONAURO Michele
ITA
17 00:08:16
70 31 DORTLAND Pierric
FRA
18 00:08:28
71 66 QUADRI Federico
ITA
18 00:08:50
72 67 AMBONI Andrea
ITA
18 00:08:54
73 38 IMBODEN Simon
SUI
17 00:09:00
74 81 LUCCA Simone
ITA
17 00:10:56
75 40 MARET Alexis
SUI
17 00:10:56
76 122 SACCHI Matteo
ITA
18 00:10:56
77 113 ZANARDI Cristian
ITA
17 00:10:56
78 120 RO Mattia
ITA
17 00:10:56
79 35 BACHMANN Laurin
SUI
18 00:11:35
80 44 DAL MONTE Roberto
ITA
18 00:11:46
81 68 MARINO Davide
ITA
18 00:11:58
82 70 ANELOTTI Nicola
ITA
17 00:12:03
83 63 FERRERO Nicolo'
ITA
18 00:12:03
84 57 PADOIN Lorenzo
ITA
17 00:12:03
85 133 SPRINGHETTI Mattia
ITA
18 00:12:03
3 BETTINETTI Enrique
ITA
17 DNF
4 BACCINELLI Mattia
ITA
17 DNF
5 DODI Marco
ITA
17 DNF
6 ESPOSITO Gianluca
ITA
17 DNF
14 JANČAR Žiga
SLO
17 DNF
28 VALTULINI Michele
ITA
18 DNF
33 RIGAUD Jean Sébastien
FRA
17 DNF
42 ZUMERLE Andrea
ITA
18 DNF
48 CARRARA Alessandro
ITA
17 DNF
49 GOBBO Davide
ITA
17 DNF
52 FREZZA Davide
ITA
17 DNF
53 RIZZO Nicola
ITA
18 DNF
54 CORROCHER Mattia
ITA
18 DNF
56 BOAGA Francesco
ITA
18 DNF
59 VALENTINI Giacomo
ITA
18 DNF
60 ERPETTO Alberto
ITA
18 DNF
65 TAMUSSI Nicolo'
ITA
17 DNF
69 ROSSINI Emanuele
ITA
17 DNF
72 ROSSI Paul Andres
ITA
18 DNF
75 ROSSI Federico
ITA
18 DNF
86 MERLETTI Simone
ITA
17 DNF
88 GIULIANI Andrea Luca
ITA
17 DNF
89 PEDRETTI Pietro Zadeo
ITA
17 DNF
90 SMANIA Francesco
ITA
17 DNF
91 FORANTE Luca
ITA
17 DNF
94 REDAELLI Mattia
ITA
18 DNF
95 MACCHI Andrea
ITA
17 DNF
100 CEPA Mesut
ALB
17 DNF
102 NICCOLI Matteo
ITA
17 DNF
104 LAMANNA Pasquale
ITA
17 DNF
105 MAZZOTTI Federico
ITA
17 DNF
106 PASTORELLI Filippo
ITA
18 DNF
107 PEZZALI Filippo
ITA
17 DNF
108 TEMPONI Giovanni
ITA
18 DNF
109 TONIOLI Nicholas
ITA
18 DNF
111 BENEDETTI Andrea
ITA
18 DNF
114 AGOSTINI Nicholas
ITA
17 DNF
117 PASQUALI Christian
ITA
17 DNF
121 FORMICOLA Gianluca
ITA
17 DNF
123 BAUCCIO Andrea
ITA
17 DNF
124 CONCA Loris
ITA
17 DNF
126 STURINI Francesco
ITA
18 DNF
131 VIVARI Pietro
ITA
18 DNF
13 MALOVIČ Nace
SLO
17 DNS
15 ČADEŽ David
SLO
17 DNS
34 BACONNET Liam
FRA
18 DNS
51 ROCCO Paolo
ITA
17 DNS
87 BARONI Davide
ITA
17 DNS
110 ZOPPEI Nicola
ITA
18 DNS Sluiten