1 NIKOLAI SHUMOV BLR 23 2:55:00 40 40
2 Nicolo ROCCHI ITA 26 30 30
3 Filippo TAGLIANI ITA 22 25 25
4 Nicola GAFFURINI ITA SAN 28 20 20
5 Leonardo BASSO ITA 24 15 15
6 Marco MOLTENI ITA UNI 21 10 10
7 Andrea TONIATTI ITA 25 5 5
8 Leonardo MOGGIO ITA 25 3 3
9 Filippo FIORELLI ITA 23 3 3
10 Mattia VIEL ITA UNI 22 3 3
11 Giacomo GARAVAGLIA ITA 21
12 Lorenzo FRISCIA ITA 23
13 Andrea ZANARDINI ITA 24
14 Matteo ALBAN ITA 23
15 Cristian COMAGLIO ITA 24
16 Davide COLNAGHI ITA 20
17 Davide DEBENEDETTI ITA 22
18 Matteo MOSCHETTI ITA 21
19 Giovanni CAMPAGNOLO ITA 23
20 Paolo TOTÒ ITA SAN 26
21 Robert JENKO SLO 27
22 Raul COLOMBO ITA 21
23 Gianmarco BEGNONI ITA 21
24 Luca TERZO ITA 22
25 Pierpaolo PIZZA ITA 22
26 Matteo POZZOLI ITA 24
27 Jose Daniel VIEJO REDONDO ESP UNI 20
28 Umberto MARENGO ITA 25
29 Daniel SMARZARO ITA 20
30 Stefano IPPOLITO ITA 23
31 Daniele BELLINI ITA 23
32 Michele GAZZARRA ITA SAN 27
33 Paolo PRANDINI ITA SAN 21
34 Filippo ROCCHETTI ITA 21
35 Luca MUFFOLINI ITA 25
36 Raffaele RADICE ITA 21
37 Fabrizio NACHER SUESS ITA
38 Luca GATTO ITA 22
39 GIANLUCA MILANI ITA 26
40 Michele SCARTEZZINI ITA SAN 25
41 Niccolo' SALVIETTI ITA SAN 24
42 Marco PROVERA ITA 25
43 Samuele BIANCHI ITA 21
44 Francesco DI FELICE ITA 20
45 Thomas CALZAFERRI ITA 21
46 Mirco PADOVAN ITA 22
47 Fabio BARONTI ITA 22
48 Alexander KONYCHEV ITA 19
DNF Damiano CIMA ITA 24
DNF Imerio Cima ITA 20
DNF Davide DONESANA ITA 22
DNF Jalel DURANTI ITA 23
DNF Nicola BREDA ITA 21
DNF Filippo CALDERARO ITA 21
DNF Dario PASCOTTO ITA 20
DNF Davide CALVI ITA 22
DNF Enrico LOGICA ITA 22
DNF Matteo NARDELLI ITA 20
DNF Federico Orlandi ITA 20
DNF Michel PICCOT ITA 20
DNF Davide COATI ITA 19
DNF Niko COLONNA ITA 23
DNF Antonio DI MAIOLO ITA 20
DNF Maher TOUNSI TUN 22
DNF Riccardo DA POS ITA 19
DNF Andrea Corrocher ITA 20
DNF Cristian Frezza ITA 20
DNF Ruggero MINSINI ITA 22
DNF Simone MORO ITA 20
DNF Cristian ROCCHETTA ITA 19
DNF Giovanni VACCARO ITA 19
DNF Alex VERARDO ITA 20
DNF FABRIZIO BUTTÒ ITA 23
DNF Alessandro GALIMBERTI ITA 21
DNF Luca MARITANO ITA 19
DNF Giacomo CONTI ITA 19
DNF Dario GARGANTINI ITA 19
DNF Matteo VALSECCHI ITA 22
DNF Andrea CALZA ITA 24
DNF Fabio CAMERIN ITA 20
DNF Matteo DE ROVERE ITA 21
DNF KEVIN RENATO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES CPV 25
DNF Nicola GENUIN ITA 20
DNF Cristian SPAGNI ITA 19
DNF Elia BATTISTINI ITA 21
DNF Daniele BEGHETTO ITA 22
DNF Cristian IOLI ITA 20
DNF Kristjan KUMAR SLO 21
DNF Marco LENZI ITA 22
DNF Salvatore FURNARI ITA 19
DNF Igor VASILESKI MKD 20
DNF Alessandro BRESCIANI ITA 21
DNF AHMED AMINE GALDOUNE MAR 21
DNF Marco DALLE FRATTE ITA 20
DNF Tommaso POMINI ITA 20
DNF Alex ZANETTI ITA 20
DNF Samuele ZOCCARATO ITA 19
DNF Rocco FERRETTI SUI 21
DNF Guido BASSI SUI 22
DNF Davide BOTTA ITA 20
DNF Andrea DAVID SUI 19
DNF Yuri MARSICO ITA 20
DNF Michael MORANDI ITA 21
DNF Alessandro PIFFARETTI ITA 20
DNF NICHOLAS RINALDI ITA 20
DNF Mattia BALDO ITA 20
DNF Alessio BOTTURA ITA 22
DNF Cristian SCARONI ITA 20
DNF Andrea CORDIOLI ITA 25
DNF Gregorio FERRI ITA 20
DNF Matteo BONDESAN ITA 23
DNF Simone CANVELLI ITA 20
DNF Riccardo MARIANI ITA 21
DNF Andrea MENINI ITA 21
DNF Andrea PANONTIN ITA 20
DNF Riccardo VARÈ ITA 20
DNF Pietro BELLOMO ITA 21
DNF Giacomo CRETTI ITA 20
DNF Alessandro MERLIN ITA 20
DNF Davide FORLANI ITA 20
DNF Davide RUGGERI ITA 22
DNF Simone SANÒ ITA 20
DNF Simone CAMOTTI ITA 20
DNF Simone CATTANEO ITA 22
DNF Massimo FIENI ITA 20
DNF Francesco MERIS ITA 19
DNF Elia PEDRALI ITA 20
DNF Pietro SERRA ITA 19
DNF Vitaly YATSKU UKR 20
DNF David ZANCHI ITA 22
DNF Aldo CAIATI ITA 19
DNF Daniele CAZZOLA ITA 24
DNF Andrea CESARO ITA 19
DNF Matteo FURLAN ITA 19
DNF Giacomo GRECHI ITA 20
DNF Giovanni GUGLIELMI ITA 21
DNF Pietro ANDREOLETTI ITA 22
DNF Simone BETTINELLI ITA 23
DNF Leonardo BONIFAZIO ITA 26
DNF Nicolas DALLA VALLE ITA 20
DNF Simone GUIZZETTI ITA 22
DNF Federico SARTOR ITA 22
DNF Attilio VIVIANI ITA 21
DNF Andrea COLNAGHI ITA 20
DNF Matteo GRASSI ITA 27
DNF Andrea PREVITERA ITA 22
DNF Manuel TODARO ITA 21
DNF Francesco ZANDRI ITA 20
DNF Ettore GUALDI ITA 19
DNF Felix James MEO NZL 20
DNF Kevin MOLINARI ITA 21
DNF Mattia NORIS ITA 19
DNF Marco PADOVAN ITA 25
DNF Andrea CANCARINI ITA 20
DNF Rino GASPARRINI ITA 25
DNF Moreno GIAMPAOLO ITA 26
DNF Kevin PASINI ITA 21
DNF Christian SCERBO ITA 23
DNF Alberto TOCCHELLA ITA 24
DNF Riccardo BRIGNOLI ITA 20
DNF Iván CALDERÓN COL 21
DNF Mattia MANFREDA ITA 22
DNF Marco RIVELLINI ITA 19
DNF Roberto VISCARDI ITA 20
DNF Gabriele VISENTIN ITA 19
DNF Riccardo CENGHIALTA ITA UNI 20
DNF German Nicolas TIVANI PEREZ ARG UNI 22
DNF Alexander DÜRAGER AUT 33
DNF Christian HAAS AUT 27
DNF Daniel KNAPP AUT 21
DNF Jan KOLLER AUT 20
DNF Lukas STOIBER AUT 28
DNF Simon CIBEJ SLO 20
DNF Jernej FURLAN SLO 29
DNF Luka KRAMBERGER SLO 18
DNF Tim ROŠKAR SLO 19 Sluiten