1 61 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT 24 4:03:46 7
2 251 BANASZEK Alan
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 20 4:03:46 3
3 206 SCHIR Thery
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 24 4:03:46 1
4 191 FREIENSTEIN Raphael
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 26 4:03:46
5 53 FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus
SWE
TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 23 4:03:46
6 255 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 20 4:03:46
7 282 DE MARCHI Mattia
ITA
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 26 4:03:46
8 284 HOFER Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 26 4:03:46
9 26 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 4:03:46
10 81 TRÆEN Torstein
NOR
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 4:03:46
11 193 HENN Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 4:03:46
12 246 VORGANOV Eduard
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 35 4:03:46
13 94 EIKELAND Ken-Levi
NOR
23 4:03:46
14 122 HALME Sasu
FIN
21 4:03:46
15 15 STAVRAKAKIS Giorgios
GRE
19 4:03:46
16 25 NÕMMELA Aksel
EST
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 4:03:46
17 276 MAGER Christian
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS 25 4:03:46
18 266 THALMANN Roland
SUI
ROTH - AKROS 24 4:03:46
19 174 O'LOUGHLIN Michael
IRL
TEAM WIGGINS 20 4:03:46
20 21 BROCKHOFF Jan
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 4:03:46
21 54 MAGNUSSON Kim
SWE
TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 25 4:03:46
22 31 HAMPL Petr
CZE
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 24 4:03:46
23 186 THIÈRY Cyrille
SUI
27 4:03:46
24 265 STÜSSI Colin Chris
SUI
ROTH - AKROS 24 4:03:46
25 65 CHARMIG Anthon
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT 19 4:03:46
26 23 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 26 4:03:46
27 92 LØVIK Åsmund Romstad
NOR
28 4:03:46
28 24 REKITA Szymon
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 4:03:46
29 66 STEEN Nicolaj
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT 22 4:03:46
30 84 FLØTTEN Audun Brekke
NOR
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 27 4:03:46
31 294 BACKOFEN Moritz
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 22 4:03:46
32 243 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 28 4:03:46
33 245 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 36 4:03:55
34 285 HRINKOW Dominik
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 29 4:03:55
35 52 SANDERSSON Erik
SWE
TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 19 4:03:55
36 82 SLEEN Torjus
NOR
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 4:03:55
37 85 KRISTIANSEN Sondre
NOR
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 24 4:03:55
38 261 BAILLIFARD Valentin
SUI
ROTH - AKROS 24 4:03:55
39 136 STOKES Bradley
GBR
23 4:03:55
40 162 BRÜCK Victor
GER
21 4:03:55
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 116 items
41 32 ZAHÁLKA Matej
CZE
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 24 4:03:55
42 185 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
21 4:03:55
43 201 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 27 4:03:59
44 203 KUCHER Michael
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG 24 4:03:59
45 281 GRAF Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 32 4:04:01
46 263 REUTIMANN Matthias
SUI
ROTH - AKROS 23 4:04:01
47 96 BREIVOLD Jon
NOR
22 4:04:01
48 22 FOTI Carmelo
ITA
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 4:04:01
49 56 KASTEMYR Pontus
SWE
TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 22 4:04:06
50 221 ILIAS Periklis
GRE
31 4:04:09
51 176 KNOX James
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 22 4:04:09
52 33 ŠIPOŠ Marek
CZE
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 21 4:04:17
53 64 PEDERSEN Mark Sehested
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT 26 4:04:30
54 293 WOLF Justin
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 25 4:04:38
55 192 HATZ Christopher
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 26 4:04:38
56 241 BAZHKOU Stanislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 26 4:04:41
57 172 THOMPSON Michael
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 22 4:04:43
58 62 REIHS Michael
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT 38 4:04:43
59 202 HONIG Reinier
NED
TEAM VORARLBERG 34 4:04:53
60 5 CHRISTOPOULOS Cheller
GRE
22 4:04:53
61 242 GOLOVASH Oleksandr
UKR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 26 4:04:53
62 273 HAPPKE Luca Felix
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS 19 4:15:30
63 12 KASTRANTAS Charalampos
GRE
26 4:15:30
64 16 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
GRE
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 28 4:15:30
65 292 MAMOS Philipp
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 35 4:15:30
66 196 WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 30 4:15:30
67 111 ORKEN Ahmet
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 24 4:15:30
68 175 DRAPER Nathan
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 20 4:15:30
69 211 HARRIS Joe
GBR
28 4:15:30
70 102 HAMMERSCHMID Raphael
AUT
21 4:15:30
71 105 HAMMERSCHMID Marvin
AUT
21 4:15:30
72 104 RECKENDORFER Lukas
AUT
20 4:15:30
73 114 SAMLI Feritcan
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 23 4:15:30
74 195 TENBROCK Jonas
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 22 4:15:30
75 194 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 4:15:30
76 34 ŠTIBINGR Matej
CZE
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 20 4:15:30
77 154 LUNDER Nikolai Tefre
NOR
23 4:15:30
78 55 BENGTSSON Ludvig
SWE
TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 24 4:15:30
79 113 KELES Fatih
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 24 4:15:30
80 264 LANG Pirmin
SUI
ROTH - AKROS 33 4:15:30
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 116 items
81 112 AKDILEK Ahmet
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 29 4:15:30
82 182 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
21 4:15:30
83 86 ULLEBØ Sedrik Engebø
NOR
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 4:15:30
84 184 PASCHE Frank
SUI
24 4:15:30
85 83 SAUGSTAD Lars
NOR
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 4:15:30
86 166 ECHTERMANN Leon
GER
20 4:21:21
87 215 WYNNE-CATTANACH Kieran
GBR
20 4:21:21
88 1 PAPASTAMATAKIS Kiriakos
GRE
26 4:21:21
89 222 BOUGLAS Georgios
GRE
27 4:21:21
90 274 SCHWEIZER Christoph
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS 31 4:21:21
91 63 HYLDGAARD JEPPESEN Andreas
DEN
21 4:21:21
92 145 PESCHGES Marcel
GER
21 4:21:21
93 11 ILIADIS Ioanis
GRE
24 4:21:21
94 14 KIRIAKIDIS Ioannis
GRE
19 4:21:21
95 142 VOGEL Kevin Andreas
GER
28 4:21:21
96 133 MURDOCH Peter
GBR
38 4:21:21
97 141 STAUDER Benjamin
GER
30 4:21:21
98 143 LEPPERT Andreas
GER
31 4:21:21
99 275 MÜLLER Viktor
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS 21 4:21:21
100 283 PAULUS Dennis
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 23 4:21:21
101 93 HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 24 4:21:21
102 165 BECKER Tim
GER
21 4:21:26
103 161 OSSYRA Gabriel
GER
24 4:21:35
104 71 HALABI Shadi
ISR
41 DNF
105 74 RAJUAN Idan
ISR
19 DNF
106 126 UUSIPERHE Jesse
FIN
19 DNF
107 144 KOEP Thomas
GER
27 DNF
108 204 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 24 DNF
109 244 PAPOK Siarhei
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 29 DNF
110 262 FUMEAUX Jonathan
SUI
ROTH - AKROS 29 DNF
111 271 GROSSER Aaron
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS 21 DNF
112 291 MÜLLER-SCIACCA Marco
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 34 DNF
113 296 LÖER Lukas
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 22 DNF
114 152 HETHERINGTON Ben
GBR
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 22 DNS
115 205 ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc
ESP
TEAM VORARLBERG 25 DNS
116 272 INTRA Felix
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS 22 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 116 of 116 items Sluiten