1
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000404
NIEUW
31´15"
2
VANDEPUTTE Niels
ENERTHERM-BKCP
BEL20000919
NIEUW
31´32"
+0´17"
3
VERBURG Luke
VISTAMEDIA SINT-NIKLAAS
NED20010512
NIEUW
31´55"
+0´40"
4
DEJONGHE Len
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20001013
NIEUW
32´05"
+0´50"
5
MEEUSSEN Witse
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20010308
ASP
32´23"
+1´08"
6
CLYNHENS Jens
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20000408
NIEUW
32´35"
+1´20"
7
LAURYSSEN Tom
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20010312
ASP
32´45"
+1´30"
8
BOVEN Lars
AWV DE ZWALUWEN
NED20010813
NIEUW
32´45"
+1´30"
9
VAN RILLAER Witse
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
BEL20000522
NIEUW
32´45"
+1´30"
10
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20010810
ASP
32´55"
+1´40"
11
HERMANS Berre
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010710
ASP
33´13"
+1´58"
12
GEYSELS Xander
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20001205
NIEUW
33´22"
+2´07"
13
VAN AERT Senne
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000819
NIEUW
33´55"
+2´40"
14
PEMEN Dolf
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000522
NIEUW
34´03"
+2´48"
15
DE JONG Remco
TWC PIJNENBURG
NED20000817
NIEUW
34´13"
+2´58"
16
WILLEMS Robbe
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20011029
ASP
34´19"
+3´04"
17
DELNOIJE Remon
TWC MAASLANDSTER ZUID LIMBURG
NED20010713
NIEUW
34´34"
+3´19"
18
VAN DER SMISSEN Lennick
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL20011218
ASP
34´41"
+3´26"
19
HASPESLAGH Junior
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
BEL20000303
NIEUW
34´51"
+3´36"
20
JORIS Senne
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20001124
NIEUW
34´51"
+3´36"
21
QUETS Stijn
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20010904
ASP
34´51"
+3´36"
22
VERVOORT Wout
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
BEL20010106
ASP
34´51"
+3´36"
23
JANSE Stef
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20010420
ASP
35´03"
+3´48"
24
VAN DER VEKEN Senne
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20010129
ASP
35´11"
+3´56"
25
DE JONG Frank
TWC PIJNENBURG
NED20000817
NIEUW
35´21"
+4´06"
26
CAS Stijn
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20010904
ASP
35´45"
+4´30"
27
RASENBERG Martijn
WV BREDA
NED20011109
NIEUW
36´04"
+4´49"
28
HERRYGERS Tieme
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20010424
ASP
36´25"
+5´10"
29
VOS Yannick
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20010702
ASP
36´32"
+5´17"
30
MEEUSEN Rik
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20011013
ASP
36´40"
+5´25"
31
JACOBS Lennerd
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20010209
ASP
37´25"
+6´10"
32
RASENBERG Robbert
WV BREDA
NED20011109
NIEUW
37´25"
+6´10"
33
CRAPS Lars
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20011017
ASP
37´45"
+6´30"
34
PEREMANS Jochen
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20001011
NIEUW
37´54"
+6´39"
35
VANDESOMPEL Cédric
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010604
ASP
38´10"
+6´55"
36
GORIS Dries
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010525
ASP
38´15"
+7´00"
37
DIRKX Axel
TWC DE KEMPEN
BEL20000316
NIEUW
1 r
38
VAN MELDERT Robin
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
BEL20010320
ASP
1 r
39
LOOS Stef
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20000208
NIEUW
1 r
40
GEYSEN Gertjan
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20000104
NIEUW
1 r
41
ROMBAUTS Daan
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20011119
ASP
1 r
42
SCHOONVLIET Stein
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010301
ASP
1 r
DNF
GROOTJANS Jeno
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL20011104
ASP
DNF
COOLS Wannes
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20000310
NIEUW
DNF
VAN TRICHT Floris
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20010623
ASP Sluiten