1 26 CZE19830719 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois ASC DUKLA PRAHA 986 ELITE *A* 03:55:43 00:03:28
2 25 CZE19741013 KADLEC Milan ASC DUKLA PRAHA 181 ELITE *A* 03:55:43 00:03:28
3 80 CZE19840314 LECHNER Petr BOHEMIA CYCLING MIX TEAM 1893 ELITE *A* 03:55:43 00:03:28
4 37 CZE19910923 MAŇOUSEK Josef BAUKNECHT -AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM 1998 Moins de 23 03:55:43 00:03:28
5 52 CZE19820529 KESL Michal CK PŘÍBRAM 15818 ELITE 03:55:43 00:03:28
6 51 CZE19821111 HEBÍK Martin CK PŘÍBRAM 1010 ELITE 03:55:43 00:03:28
7 41 CZE19940803 KALOJÍROS Tomáš BAUKNECHT -AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM 13230 Moins de 23 "A" 03:55:43 00:03:28
8 34 CZE19780307 BUCHÁČEK Tomáš BAUKNECHT -AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM 766 ELITE *A* 03:55:43 00:03:28
9 10 SLO19900415 JENKO Robert RSC AMPLATZ ELITE 03:55:43 00:03:28
10 3 AUT19911023 GOLLMANN Daniel ARBÖ RAPSO KNITTELFELD 100369 Moins de 23 03:55:43 00:03:28
11 27 CZE19920711 VAKOČ Petr ETIXX-IHNED 16274 Moins de 23 "A" 03:55:43 00:03:28
12 21 CZE19930403 RUGOVAC Denis ASC DUKLA PRAHA 8279 Moins de 23 "A" 03:55:43 00:03:28
13 42 CZE19930209 HAMPL Petr TJ FAVORIT BRNO 17959 Moins de 23 03:55:43 00:03:28
14 71 CZE19920809 BOROŠ Michael ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 16978 Moins de 23 03:55:43 00:03:28
15 45 CZE19930823 CHLUPÁČ Dominik TJ FAVORIT BRNO 6587 Moins de 23 03:55:43 00:03:28
16 68 CZE19870725 BAMBULA Ondřej ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 6597 ELITE "A" 03:55:44 00:03:29
17 32 CZE19891216 POLNICKÝ Jiří BAUKNECHT -AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM 9744 ELITE 03:55:44 00:03:29
18 43 CZE19921023 ZÁLESKÝ Milan TJ FAVORIT BRNO 10477 Moins de 23 03:55:44 00:03:29
19 6 AUT19831002 GAUBITZER Michael RSC AMPLATZ ELITE 03:55:44 00:03:29
20 36 CZE19911223 HOŠEK Josef BAUKNECHT -AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM 18583 Moins de 23 "A" 03:55:44 00:03:29
21 64 CZE19910526 DLASK Jindřich BOHEMIA CYCLING MIX TEAM 19211 Moins de 23 "A" 03:55:44 00:03:29
22 46 CZE19940222 DOLEŽEL Radovan AC SPARTA PRAHA 9614 Moins de 23 03:55:44 00:03:29
23 16 CZE19891022 MATULA Lukáš FORCE KCK ZLÍN 14325 ELITE 03:55:45 00:03:30 ,
24 77 CZE19920317 POLNICKÝ Radek MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE 14671 Moins de 23 03:55:45 00:03:30
25 39 CZE19880119 PAĎOUR František BAUKNECHT -AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM 13836 ELITE *A* 03:55:46 00:03:31
26 23 CZE19770912 BLÁHA Martin ASC DUKLA PRAHA 397 ELITE *A* 03:55:46 00:03:31
27 33 CZE19920611 DVORSKÝ David BAUKNECHT -AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM 18304 Moins de 23 "A" 03:55:46 00:03:31
28 40 CZE19901024 DANAČÍK Tomáš BAUKNECHT -AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM 3470 ELITE "A" 03:55:46 00:03:31
29 44 CZE19930119 TUREK Daniel TJ FAVORIT BRNO 18615 Moins de 23 03:55:48 00:03:33
30 12 SVK19880617 ČANECKÝ Marek RSC AMPLATZ 2389 ELITE 03:56:00 00:03:45
31 11 SLO19881114 BAJC Andi RSC AMPLATZ ELITE 03:56:02 00:03:47
32 22 CZE19880724 HAČECKÝ Martin ASC DUKLA PRAHA 14238 ELITE *A* 00:00:00
33 24 CZE19870329 HAČECKÝ Vojtěch ASC DUKLA PRAHA 15816 ELITE *A* 03:56:18 00:04:03
34 20 CZE19930123 KRAUS Jan ASC DUKLA PRAHA 17773 Moins de 23 "A" 03:56:48 00:04:33
35 55 CZE19860907 ŠIMEK Jan CK PŘÍBRAM 4253 ELITE 03:56:48 00:04:33
36 4 AUT19900802 GRÜNWALDER Lukas ARBÖ RAPSO KNITTELFELD 100229 ELITE 03:56:48 00:04:33
37 79 CZE19830913 ČERVENKA Martin VYSOČINA CYCLING 19579 ELITE 03:56:48 00:04:33
38 19 CZE19910505 FÜRST Roman ASC DUKLA PRAHA 8872 Moins de 23 "A" 03:56:48 00:04:33
39 56 CZE19920508 MITAS Lukáš RBB INVEST JINDŘ. HRADEC 7282 Moins de 23 03:56:48 00:04:33
40 63 CZE19750315 HORÁK Lukáš BOHEMIA CYCLING MIX TEAM 18790 ELITE 03:56:49 00:04:34
41 75 CZE19880128 VOBORA Ondřej MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE 6595 ELITE 03:56:49 00:04:34
42 30 CZE19820322 KYZIVÁT Vladimír JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML.BOL. 187 ELITE 03:56:49 00:04:34
43 62 CZE19890615 MÍČEK Ondřej TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 1495 ELITE 03:56:52 00:04:37
44 35 CZE19930630 ZECHMEISTER Tomáš BAUKNECHT -AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM 18450 Moins de 23 03:56:52 00:04:37
45 38 CZE19860519 HUDEČEK Jiří BAUKNECHT -AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM 7115 ELITE *A* 03:56:53 00:04:38
46 18 CZE19940926 SKÁLA Jan ASC DUKLA PRAHA 11689 Moins de 23 "A" 03:58:20 00:06:05
47 72 CZE19931215 SKÁLA Jakub ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 17265 Moins de 23 03:58:20 00:06:05
48 8 AUT19930317 RIEBENBAUER Matthias RSC AMPLATZ Moins de 23 03:58:21 00:06:06
49 53 CZE19910303 NOVOTNÝ Oldřich CK PŘÍBRAM 12130 Moins de 23 "A" 03:58:56 00:06:41
50 17 CZE19910710 PAUR Ondřej AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 17930 Moins de 23 03:58:56 00:06:41
51 9 AUT19860728 PÖLL Stefan RSC AMPLATZ ELITE 04:00:02 00:07:47
52 78 CZE19901010 SLÁMA Jaroslav VYSOČINA CYCLING 10928 ELITE 04:04:16 00:08:33
53 65 CZE19940427 VAKOČ Michael EXPERIMENT 23 16273 Moins de 23 04:08:42 00:12:59
54 1 AUT19941130 BRANDSTÄTER Christof ARBÖ RAPSO KNITTELFELD 100227 Moins de 23 04:08:42 00:12:59
55 66 CZE19730520 KOPR Karel KC SLAVIA PRAHA 1690 ELITE 04:08:42 00:12:59
56 49 CZE19940929 JANDURA František EXPERIMENT 23 13463 Moins de 23 04:08:42 00:12:59
57 54 CZE19920202 SMOLA Lukáš CK PŘÍBRAM 17476 Moins de 23 04:08:42 00:12:59
58 81 SVK19850812 KARAS Juraj PROefekt team 6106 ELITE 04:08:43 00:13:00
59 60 CZE19930218 KOŽUŠNÍK Adam TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 9910 Moins de 23 04:08:46 00:13:03
60 82 SVK19821204 GRUJBÁR Andrej PROefekt team 5902 ELITE 04:12:07 00:16:24
61 73 CZE19930715 KOBLIC Radek ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 11361 Moins de 23 04:17:57 00:22:14
62 59 CZE19911207 MAREK Miroslav TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 10501 Moins de 23 04:17:57 00:22:14
63 7 AUT19861102 WINTER Lukas RSC AMPLATZ ELITE 04:17:58 00:22:15
64 70 CZE19890424 BEDNÁŘ Michal ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 17798 ELITE 04:17:58 00:22:15
65 57 CZE19930710 FIERLA Ondřej TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 18360 Moins de 23 04:17:58 00:22:15
66 61 CZE19870818 TOMAN Jiří TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 1151 ELITE 04:18:00 00:22:17
67 58 CZE19941024 LANT Antonín TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 13717 Moins de 23 1 kolo -
68 29 CZE19801125 JANEČEK Michal JIKO ČÁCHA SUŠICE 18170 ELITE 1 kolo -
5 CZE19860610 HRŮZA Tomáš KC SLAVIA PRAHA 17697 ELITE DNF
2 AUT19940915 GALUN Kevin ARBÖ RAPSO KNITTELFELD 100869 Moins de 23 DNF
13 CZE19930622 HOLUBOVSKÝ Zbyněk GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC 11819 Moins de 23 DNF
14 CZE19880211 DOSTÁL Jan SKC TUFO PROSTĚJOV 4519 ELITE *A* DNF
15 CZE19920428 MRÁČEK Michal SKC TUFO PROSTĚJOV 18946 Moins de 23 DNF
28 CZE19790523 DVOŘÁK Karel JIKO ČÁCHA SUŠICE 15495 ELITE DNF
31 CZE19950103 POKORNÝ Karel JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML.BOL. 17651 JUNIOR DNF
47 CZE19941115 KOPECKÝ Pavel AC SPARTA PRAHA 3698 Moins de 23 DNF
48 CZE19940522 SEDLÁČEK Patrik AC SPARTA PRAHA 7759 Moins de 23 DNF
50 CZE19920414 BLAŽEJ David CK PŘÍBRAM 9611 Moins de 23 DNF
67 CZE19811207 TOMAN Alexandr KC SLAVIA PRAHA 13140 ELITE DNF
69 CZE19831016 BAMBULA Stanislav ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 179 ELITE DNF
74 CZE19830928 RADOLF Tomáš MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE 1840 ELITE DNF
76 CZE19741016 HANZELÍN Roman AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 6189 ELITE DNF
Počet startujících: 82