58.03
Leon Gledhill
Huddersfield Great Britain
494043
16
Cycle Sport Specialized
[2nd Place]
2
60.14
Cole Davis (1 - Cat1)
Folsom
397835
9
NCCF / Team Specialized
[3rd Place]
3
62.24
Joshua Carling (2 - Cat1)
El Dorado, CA
234584
48
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
4
64.35
Owen Gillott (3 - Cat1)
Brisbane Australia
381623
15
Echelon-Storck Development Team
5
66.45
Cameron Piper (4 - Cat1)
Morgan Hill, CA
343054
30
Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
6
68.56
Randy Bramblett (5 - Cat1)
Stockton
187194
5
CoreTechs Elite
7
70.66
Tony Cruz (6 - Cat1)
Long Beach, CA
79555
8
Velo Pasadena
8
72.77
David Greif (7 - Cat1)
Tucson
382065
18
Velo Reno
[Team 3rd Place]
9
74.87
Matt Chatlaong (8 - Cat1)
Roseville, CA
304797
45
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
[Team 3rd Place]
10
76.98
William Myers (9 - Cat1)
Orinda, CA
306325
49
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
11
79.08
Roman Kilun (10 - Cat1)
Oakland, CA
153790
21
Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
12
81.19
Jonathan Baker (11 - Cat1)
Chico, CA
186350
2
Chico Masters Cycling Team
13
83.30
Nicholas Reed
Chico, CA
478016
31
Chico Corsa
14
85.40
Jason Gandzjuk (12 - Cat1)
Salinas, CA
366582
14
Echelon Storck Development
15
87.51
Ariel Herrmann (13 - Cat1)
San Francisco, CA
163046
20
ThirstyBear p/b Akamai
16
89.61
Kyle Thielen (1 - Cat2)
Sacramento, CA
394492
39
Echelon-Storck Development Team
17
91.72
Chris Bosco (2 - Cat2)
Reno, NV
379492
4
Velo Reno
18
93.82
Cameron Bronstein (14 - Cat1)
San Rafael
425803
6
Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
19
95.93
Nathanael Christensen (15 - Cat1)
Clements, CA
239919
7
CoreTechs Elite
20
98.03
Eric Oien (16 - Cat1)
Escondido, CA
310546
29
Echelon-Storck Development Team
21
100.14
andrew shimizu (17 - Cat1)
El Dorado Hills, CA
366663
38
Data Driven Athlete Racing
22
102.24
Justin Rossi (18 - Cat1)
Reno, NV
298550
35
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava
23
104.35
Craig Fellers (19 - Cat1)
Santa Cruz, CA
275223
12
Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
24
106.46
Jules Goguely (20 - Cat1)
Palo Alto, CA
373958
17
Echelon-Storck Development Team
25
108.56
Tony Wolf (21 - Cat1)
Fresno, CA
365780
42
CoreTechs Elite
26
110.67
Alex Gaidis (22 - Cat1)
Santa Rosa
390792
13
Echelon-Storck Development Team
27
112.77
Chris Riekert (23 - Cat1)
San Jose, CA
267361
33
Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
DNP
Nick Baird
Sanger, CA
309596
1
CoreTechs Elite
DNP
Timmy Bauer
Placerville
458488
3
Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing
DNP
Colin Daw
Saratoga, CA
257770
10
Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
DNP
Casey Fallon
Sacramento, CA
331532
11
Data Driven Athlete
DNP
David Harwin
Reno, NV
380370
19
Audi Reno-Tahoe
DNP
Bryan Larsen
Santa Rosa, CA
195204
22
Echelon-Storck Development Team
DNP
michael larson
Reno, NV
234067
23
velo reno/ western lithium
DNP
Reese Levine
Orinda, CA
263998
24
Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
DNP
Drew Levitt
Oakland, CA
338976
25
Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
DNP
Sean McElroy
Palmdale, CA
331752
26
team specialized jrs
DNP
Gerardo Medina
27
Echelon-Storck Development Team
[Team 3rd Place]
DNP
Josh Rennie
Reno, NV
251736
32
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
DNP
Aaron Rindy
Reno, NV
303731
34
Hub Coffee
[Team 1st Place]
DNP
Thomas Salvesen
Monterey, CA
383915
36
Cycle Sport Specialized
DNP
Nick Schaffner
Truckee Ca
187296
37
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro & Nature's Bakery
DNP
Matt Tufts
Placerville, CA
240212
40
Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's
DNP
Scott Waters
Reno, NV
298411
41
Velo Reno p/b Tamarack Junction
DNP
Elliot Grothe
Anaheim , CA
287436
43
Carefast
DNP
Dustin Denton
Stockton, CA
365130
44
Michael David Winery Cycling Team
DNP
Christopher Flower
Folsom Ca
406652
47
Data Driven Athlete Racing
DNP
Curt Mills
Gold River, CA
299412
50
Data Driven Athlete Racing
DNP
Dustin Sweet
Reno, NV
34787
51
Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium