1 Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling 1:01:21
2 Brad Huff (USA) Rally Cycling
3 Michael Rice (Aus) Garneau-Quebecor
4 Florenz Knauer (Ger) Independent
5 Kristofer Dahl (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
6 Ryan Aitcheson (Can) Astellas Pro Cycling
7 Ryan Anderson (Can) Direct Energie 0:00:03
8 Scott Law (Aus) Subaru NSWIS & MS
9 Justin Williams (USA) Cylance/Incycle p/b Cannondale
10 Elliott Doyle (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
11 Evan Murphy (USA) Lupus Racing Team 0:00:06
12 Garrett Mcleod (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:00:11
13 Erik Slack (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
14 David Drouin (Can) Norco/PremierTech pb POD 0:00:14
15 Bailey Mcknight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
16 Michael Van Den Ham (Can) Trek Red Truck P/b Mosaic Homes
17 Ed Veal (Can) RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau 0:00:16
18 Mathieu Roy (Can) Norco/PremierTech pb POD
19 Cody Canning (Can) Accent Inns/Russ Hays p/b Champion System
20 Trevor O'donnell (Can) RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau
21 Conor Mullervy (USA) GPM Stulz
22 Danick Vandale (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
23 Harrison Bailey (Aus) GPM Stulz
24 Jack Burke (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
25 Thorsten Askervold (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
26 Craig Richey (Can) Trek Red Truck P/b Mosaic Homes
27 Brendan Armstrong (Can) Trek Red Truck P/b Mosaic Homes
28 Pier-Andre Cote (Can) Norco/PremierTech pb POD
29 Jonah Meadvancort (USA) Lupus Racing Team
30 Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
31 Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:00:20
32 Sam Bassetti (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro & Nature's Bakery
33 Chris Harland-Dunaway (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro & Nature's Bakery
34 Curtis White (USA) Rally Cycling 0:00:24
35 Shane Kline (USA) Rally Cycling
36 Jeffrey Werner (Can) Langlois Brown Racing
37 Olivier Brisebois (Can) Garneau-Quebecor
38 Stefan Schneider (Ger) Team H&P 0:00:26
39 Oliver Flautt (USA) Lupus Racing Team
40 Nigel Kinney (USA) Langlois Brown Racing
41 Juan Arango Carvajal (Col) Laprairie / Pedal Colombia
42 Kevin Mullervy (USA) Team CLIF Bar Cycling
43 Arturo Suarez (Mex) Langlois Brown Racing
44 Alexander Murison (GBr) Glotman Simpson Cycling
45 Anton Varabei (Can) RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau
46 Tom Soladay (USA) Rally Cycling
47 Garrett Olsen (USA) Independent
48 Aaron Grosser (Ger) Team H&P
49 Marc Enter (Aus) The Lead Out Project
50 Joshua Carling (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro & Nature's Bakery
51 Amiel Flett-Brown (Can) Accent Inns/Russ Hays p/b Champion System
52 Christian Shobart-Knapton (Can) Independent
53 Laurent Gervais (Can) Norco/PremierTech pb POD
54 Derek Gee (Can) Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ Cycling Team
55 Willem Boersma (Can) Team RaceClean
56 Paul Morris (USA) Team CLIF Bar Cycling
57 Alexander Amiri (Can) Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ Cycling Team 0:00:33
58 Simon-Pierre Gauthier (Can) Garneau-Quebecor
59 Brad Bradford (Can) RealDeal D'Ornellas p/b Garneau
60 Jackson Pickell (Can) Langlois Brown Racing
61 Remi Pelletier-Roy (Can) Garneau-Quebecor
62 Warren Muir (Can) The Lead Out Project
63 Brannan Fix (USA) Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea Development Team 0:00:41
64 Joshua Kropf (Can) Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ Cycling Team 0:00:42
65 Emile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:00:43
66 Winston David (USA) Lupus Racing Team
67 Dave Johnson (Can) Independent 0:00:44
68 Edouard Angue (Fra) Jukebox Racing
69 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:00:46
70 Kyle Buckosky (Can) Trek Red Truck P/b Mosaic Homes
71 Wolfgang Brandl (Ger) Team Centric Bikes
72 Brett Wakefield (Can) Team Giant Vancouver
73 Thomas Wallace (Can) Glotman Simpson Cycling
74 Richard Machhein (Can) Team Giant Vancouver
75 Ole Quast (Ger) Stevens Racing Team 0:00:47
76 Clarke Lind (Can) Independent 0:00:48
77 Dylan Davies (Can) Trek Red Truck P/b Mosaic Homes 0:00:51
78 Morgan Schmitt (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
79 Nicolas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:00:55
80 Tony Wolf (USA) CoreTechs Elite
81 William Myers (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro & Nature's Bakery
82 Vinny Owens (USA) Team CLIF Bar Cycling
83 Will Routley (Can) Rally Cycling 0:00:58
84 Reece Robinson (Aus) GPM Stulz
85 Liam Magennis (Aus) Subaru NSWIS & MS 0:01:00
86 Sherwood Plant (Can) Langlois Brown Racing
87 Simon Ouellet (Can) Norco/PremierTech pb POD 0:01:07
88 Steve Fisher (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:01:11
89 Brad Clifford (Can) Independent 0:01:12
90 Isaac Niles (Can) Accent Inns/Russ Hays p/b Champion System 0:01:14
91 David Gerth (Can) Langlois Brown Racing
92 Felix Bouvette (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:01:21
93 Quinten Kirby (USA) SoCalCycling.com 0:01:22
94 Mason Burtnik (Can) Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ Cycling Team 0:01:24
95 Christoph Schweizer (Ger) Team H&P 0:01:31
96 Michael Jacques (USA) Team CLIF Bar Cycling
DNF Michael Jasinski (USA) Team CLIF Bar Cycling
DNF Miles Lamon (USA) Team CLIF Bar Cycling
DNF Lukas Adominis (Can) Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ Cycling Team
DNF Chris Macleod (Can) Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ Cycling Team
DNF Rylee Field (Aus) GPM Stulz
DNF David Manton (Aus) GPM Stulz
DNF Samuel Phipps (NZl) GPM Stulz
DNF Alexis Cartier (Can) Garneau-Quebecor
DNF Cortlan Brown (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Matt Chatlaong (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro & Nature's Bakery
DNF Timothy Rugg (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro & Nature's Bakery
DNF Jem Arnold (Can) Glotman Simpson Cycling
DNF Christopher Bradbury (Can) Glotman Simpson Cycling
DNF Ryan Jones (Can) Glotman Simpson Cycling
DNF Isaac Leblanc (Can) Accent Inns/Russ Hays p/b Champion System
DNF Corey Davis (USA) Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coa
DNF Nathan Bradshaw (Aus) Subaru NSWIS & MS
DNF Jackson Law (Aus) Subaru NSWIS & MS
DNF Ayden Toovey (Aus) Subaru NSWIS & MS
DNF Hunter Grove (USA) Cylance/Incycle p/b Cannondale
DNF Camilo Zambrano (USA) Cylance/Incycle p/b Cannondale
DNF Cory Greenberg (USA) Cylance/Incycle p/b Cannondale
DNF Randy Bramblett (USA) CoreTechs Elite
DNF Nathanael Christensen (USA) CoreTechs Elite
DNF Zack Jensen (USA) Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea Development Team
DNF Andrew Davidson (Can) The Lead Out Project
DNF Alexander Dove (Can) Mighty Cycling
DNF Scott Wannop (Can) Mighty Cycling
DNF Wilson Tran (Can) Escape Velocity pb Fortius
DNF Adam Holcombe (Can) Gastown Cycling Association
DNF Dan Gronross (Can) Steed Cycles
DNF Mark Faas (Can) Velocity
DNF Marc Dupuis (Can) Independent
DNF Ryan Golbeck (Can) Independent
DNF Micah Medinski (Can) Independent
DNF Daniel Owsiany (Can) Independent
DNF Normand Richard (Can) Independent
DNF Jeroen Rijken (Can) Independent
DNF Matthew Van Nostrand (Can) Independent
DNF Alan Zoller (Can) Independent
DNF Joao Vitor Oliveira (Bra) Independent
DNF Etienne Samson (Can) Norco/PremierTech pb POD
DNF Mitch Ketler (Can) Accent Inns/Russ Hays p/b Champion System
DNF Bruno Langlois (Can) Garneau-Quebecor
DNS Fergus Horrobin (Can) Cannondale pb Fortius
DNS Brent Dallimore (Can) Independent
DNS Adam Roberge (Can) Accent Inns/Russ Hays p/b Champion System Sluiten